Seattle WA Concert Tickets

Thu
Feb 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Drew Holcomb & Ellie Holcomb
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Feb 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Maribou State
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Feb 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Haywyre
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Fri
Feb 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Om
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Fri
Feb 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Kris Kristofferson
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Feb 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Saves the Day
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Fri
Feb 22, 2019
9:00 PM
SLAY - A Hip Hop Party for LGBT and People of Color
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Fri
Feb 22, 2019
9:00 PM
Teenage Fanclub
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
11:00 AM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Farkhad Khudyev - Peter and The Wolf
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
7:00 PM
Joji
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
8:00 PM
David August
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
9:00 PM
Sharon Van Etten
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
9:00 PM
Coin
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Bone Thugs N Harmony
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Mon
Feb 25, 2019
7:00 PM
Poltersleep
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Tue
Feb 26, 2019
7:00 PM
War Puppy
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Tue
Feb 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Decibel Magazine Tour: Cannibal Corpse & Morbid Angel
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Wed
Feb 27, 2019
6:00 PM
Magic Giant
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Wed
Feb 27, 2019
6:30 PM
Lords of Acid
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Wed
Feb 27, 2019
7:00 PM
Justin Nozuka
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Wed
Feb 27, 2019
7:30 PM
Beirut
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Wed
Feb 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Royal Trux
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Wed
Feb 27, 2019
9:00 PM
Smoking Popes
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Thu
Feb 28, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Andras Schiff Conducts and Plays
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Feb 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Trippie Redd
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Thu
Feb 28, 2019
8:00 PM
The Coathangers
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Thu
Feb 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Joe Jackson
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Thu
Feb 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Dirty Dirty
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Baynk
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Robyn
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Cosmic Gate
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Brasstracks
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 1, 2019
8:00 PM
J.B. Smoove
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 1, 2019
9:00 PM
GayC/DC - All Gay Tribute to AC/DC
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 1, 2019
9:00 PM
Reignwolf
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
10:00 AM
NW Metal Fest
Washington Hall - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
7:00 PM
Bailen - Band
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Spear of Destiny
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Joshua Radin
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Atmosphere
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Andras Schiff In Recital
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
9:00 PM
Sons Of Silver
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
9:00 PM
Yung Gravy
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
2:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Andras Schiff Conducts and Plays
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Mon
Mar 4, 2019
7:00 PM
Steaksauce Mustache
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Mon
Mar 4, 2019
7:00 PM
Max Frost
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Mon
Mar 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Ladysmith Black Mambazo
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Billy Idol & Steve Stevens
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Empress Of
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
7:00 PM
You Me at Six
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
7:00 PM
VHS Collection
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Julia Holter
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 7, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Dima Slobodeniouk - Joshua Bell's Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Temple Canyon
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Cherry Glazerr
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 7, 2019
8:30 PM
Moon Hooch
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 7, 2019
8:30 PM
Action Bronson
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
6:00 PM
Charlotte Lawrence
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Donavon Frankenreiter
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Single Mothers
The Funhouse at El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Dima Slobodeniouk - Joshua Bell's Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Whose Live Anyway?
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
9:00 PM
Jungle
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
9:00 PM
Matoma
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
9:00 PM
The Briefs
Clock-Out Lounge - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
11:00 AM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: The Man with the Violin
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
6:30 PM
Avoid
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
7:00 PM
Umphrey's McGee
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
7:00 PM
Bryce Vine
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
7:45 PM
Jukebox The Ghost
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Dima Slobodeniouk - Joshua Bell's Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Mandolin Orange
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
9:00 PM
Noname
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
7:00 PM
Sunmi
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
7:00 PM
Conan Gray
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Daniel Sloss: X
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
8:00 PM
James Blake
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
9:00 PM
Noname
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Mon
Mar 11, 2019
7:30 PM
Max Raabe
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Mon
Mar 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Mike Stud
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 12, 2019
7:00 PM
Russell Peters
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 12, 2019
7:30 PM
Adia Victoria
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Tiffany Young
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Nils Frahm
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Cradle of Filth
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Wed
Mar 13, 2019
7:00 PM
Rivers of Nihil
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Wed
Mar 13, 2019
7:30 PM
Nick Mason's Saucerful of Secrets
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 14, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Bach Mass In B Minor
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 14, 2019
8:00 PM
I Draw Slow
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 14, 2019
8:00 PM
And The Kids
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Jackson Taylor & The Sinners
The Funhouse at El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Chase Rice
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Tori Kelly
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 15, 2019
7:00 PM
Hot Java Cool Jazz
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 15, 2019
7:00 PM
Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Burt Bacharach & Seattle Symphony Orchestra
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Dar Williams
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Chase Rice
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Mike Doughty
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 15, 2019
9:00 PM
Coven - Band
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
6:45 PM
Metric & Zoe
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
7:00 PM
Mija
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
7:00 PM
Whindersson Nunes
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
7:00 PM
Within Temptation & In Flames
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Animal Liberation Orchestra
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Twiddle
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Sarah Brightman
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Bach Mass In B Minor
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
2:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Bach Mass In B Minor
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
7:00 PM
Sasha Sloan
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Better Oblivion Community Center
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Mon
Mar 18, 2019
7:30 PM
Aziz Ansari
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Mon
Mar 18, 2019
7:30 PM
Wayne Marshall In Recital
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Mon
Mar 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Amyl and The Sniffers
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Mon
Mar 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Uncle Acid and The Deadbeats
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 19, 2019
7:00 PM
The Browning
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 19, 2019
7:30 PM
San Fransisco Symphony & Michael Tilson Thomas
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 19, 2019
7:30 PM
Aziz Ansari
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 19, 2019
7:30 PM
Cypress Hill & Hollywood Undead
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Matt Nathanson
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Lazerpunk & Shredder 1984
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Baroness & Deafheaven
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Wed
Mar 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Low - Band
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Wed
Mar 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Farao
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Wed
Mar 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Foals
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Wed
Mar 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Ben Ottewell & Ian Ball
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Wed
Mar 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Jay Critch
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Wed
Mar 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Dave Mason & Steve Cropper
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Wed
Mar 20, 2019
8:30 PM
The Cat Empire
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 21, 2019
7:00 PM
Underlier
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 21, 2019
7:00 PM
Tiffany Haddish
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 21, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Shostakovich Symphony No. 15
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Fatoumata Diawara
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Blaqk Audio
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 21, 2019
8:00 PM
State Champs
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 21, 2019
8:00 PM
DROELOE
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 21, 2019
8:30 PM
Ella Vos
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 22, 2019
7:00 PM
Puma Blue
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Maren Morris
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 22, 2019
8:00 PM
The Black Queen
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 22, 2019
9:00 PM
Galactic
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 22, 2019
9:00 PM
12th Planet
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
7:00 PM
Methyl Ethel
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
7:30 PM
Citizen Cope
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Shostakovich Symphony No. 15
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Maren Morris
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Maria Bamford
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
9:00 PM
Metalachi
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
9:00 PM
Space Jesus
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
7:00 PM
Donna Missal
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
7:30 PM
Citizen Cope
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
7:30 PM
One Ok Rock
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Viagra Boys
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Wet & Kilo Kish
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Nina Nesbitt
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Bright Light Social Hour
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Mon
Mar 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Vince Staples
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Mon
Mar 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Kodak Black
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Mon
Mar 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Alice Phoebe Lou
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 26, 2019
6:30 PM
Veil of Maya
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 26, 2019
7:00 PM
Cass McCombs
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 26, 2019
7:30 PM
Hand Habits
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Catfish and the Bottlemen
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Mt. Joy
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Tue
Mar 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Built To Spill
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Wed
Mar 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Built To Spill
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 28, 2019
7:30 PM
The Veer Union
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Bombino
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Thu
Mar 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Brothers Osborne
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
6:30 PM
Children of Bodom
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
7:30 PM
Quinn XCII
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Com Truise
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Pops: Nick Hilscher - Glenn Miller Orchestra
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
9:00 PM
SLAY - A Hip Hop Party for LGBT and People of Color
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
9:00 PM
Koffin Kats & The Bridge City Sinners
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
6:00 PM
Arkells
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
7:00 PM
Foreign Air
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Adam Conover
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Strangelove - Depeche Mode Tribute Band
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Pops: Nick Hilscher - Glenn Miller Orchestra
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Ronny Chieng
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
9:00 PM
Donovan Woods & The Opposition
Clock-Out Lounge - Seattle, WA
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
9:00 PM
Start Making Sense - Talking Heads Tribute
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
2:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Pops: Nick Hilscher - Glenn Miller Orchestra
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
7:00 PM
Plini
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
7:00 PM
Copeland
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
8:00 PM
Brett Young
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
8:00 PM
Uli Jon Roth
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Mon
Apr 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Broods
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Mon
Apr 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Acid Mothers Temple
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Tue
Apr 2, 2019
6:30 PM
John 5
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Tue
Apr 2, 2019
7:00 PM
Durand Jones and The Indications
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Tue
Apr 2, 2019
7:30 PM
Jose Gonzalez & The String Theory
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Tue
Apr 2, 2019
7:30 PM
Tommy Genesis
High Dive - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Tue
Apr 2, 2019
7:30 PM
Zakir Hussain
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Wed
Apr 3, 2019
6:30 PM
We Came As Romans & Crown The Empire
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Wed
Apr 3, 2019
7:00 PM
Lil Tracy
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Wed
Apr 3, 2019
8:00 PM
James Bay
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Wed
Apr 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Queensryche & Fates Warning
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Wed
Apr 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Ry X
Illsley Ball - Nordstrom Recital Hall - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Wed
Apr 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Spiritualized
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Wed
Apr 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Ry X
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Apr 4, 2019
7:00 PM
Against The Current
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Thu
Apr 4, 2019
7:30 PM
Mortiis
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Thu
Apr 4, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Dausgaard & Garrick Ohlsson - Brahms Piano Concerto No. 1
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Apr 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Hippie Sabotage
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Thu
Apr 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Slothrust
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Thu
Apr 4, 2019
8:30 PM
Smino
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Fri
Apr 5, 2019
7:00 PM
The Rubens
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Apr 5, 2019
7:30 PM
Grandson
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Fri
Apr 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Jack & Jack
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Dermot Kennedy
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
8:00 PM
The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Dausgaard & Garrick Ohlsson - Brahms Piano Concerto No. 1
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Gareth Emery
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Bob Mould
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
8:00 PM
The Driver Era
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
8:30 PM
The Movielife
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
9:00 PM
FKJ
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
9:00 PM
Hop Along
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
2:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Dausgaard & Garrick Ohlsson - Brahms Piano Concerto No. 1
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
7:00 PM
Julia Michaels
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
7:30 PM
Monterey Jazz Festival: Cecile McLorin Salvant
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
7:30 PM
Johnny Mathis
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
9:00 PM
Altar de Fey, Cruz de Navajas & Line of Flight
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
9:00 PM
FKJ
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Mon
Apr 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Lennon Stella
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Tue
Apr 9, 2019
7:00 PM
Dilly Dally
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Tue
Apr 9, 2019
7:30 PM
Andy Black, The Faim & Kulick
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Wed
Apr 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Missio
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Wed
Apr 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Gunna
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Wed
Apr 10, 2019
8:00 PM
The Interrupters
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Wed
Apr 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Perfume
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Thu
Apr 11, 2019
7:15 PM
Switchfoot, Colony House & Tyson Motsenbocker
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Thu
Apr 11, 2019
7:30 PM
Dan and Shay & Chris Lane
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Thu
Apr 11, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Dausgaard - Dvorak New World Symphony
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Apr 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Avey Tare
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Thu
Apr 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Chayanne
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Fri
Apr 12, 2019
7:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Dausgaard - Dvorak Untuxed
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Apr 12, 2019
7:15 PM
Switchfoot, Colony House & Tyson Motsenbocker
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Apr 12, 2019
7:30 PM
Dan and Shay
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Apr 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Girlpool
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
7:30 PM
Kansas - The Band
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
7:30 PM
Hypocrisy
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Health
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Earl Sweatshirt
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
8:00 PM
The Murlocs
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
9:00 PM
Mr. Kitty
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Mon
Apr 15, 2019
7:00 PM
Bethel Music
McCaw Hall - Seattle, WA
Mon
Apr 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Ten Fe
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Mon
Apr 15, 2019
9:00 PM
1919, Medusa Stare & Nostalgist
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Tue
Apr 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Maggie Rogers
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Tue
Apr 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Ben Rector
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Tue
Apr 16, 2019
9:00 PM
Eric B. & Rakim
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Wed
Apr 17, 2019
7:00 PM
Alice Merton
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Wed
Apr 17, 2019
7:30 PM
White Denim
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Wed
Apr 17, 2019
8:30 PM
Mr. Eazi
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Thu
Apr 18, 2019
7:00 PM
Why Don't We
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Thu
Apr 18, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot & Demarre McGill - Mozart Symphony No. 40
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Apr 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Shy Girls
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
6:30 PM
Anomalie
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
7:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Mozart Untuxed
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Home Free Vocal Band
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Swervedriver & Failure
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
9:00 PM
Thor, Leathurbitch, Greyhawk & Solicitor
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Lovelytheband
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Jessie James Decker
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Ex Hex
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot & Demarre McGill - Mozart Symphony No. 40
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Nicky Jam
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
7:00 PM
Leikeli47
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
9:00 PM
Horrendous
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Mon
Apr 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Haley Reinhart
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Mon
Apr 22, 2019
8:00 PM
LP - Laura Pergolizzi
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Tue
Apr 23, 2019
6:00 PM
Movements
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Tue
Apr 23, 2019
6:15 PM
Enterprise Earth & Lorna Shore
The Funhouse at El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Tue
Apr 23, 2019
9:00 PM
Howling Giant
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
7:00 PM
Wallows
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
9:00 PM
DMX
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Thu
Apr 25, 2019
6:30 PM
AJ Mitchell
Vera Project - Seattle, WA
Thu
Apr 25, 2019
7:00 PM
The 1975
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Thu
Apr 25, 2019
7:30 PM
Steven Curtis Chapman
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA