Seattle WA Concert Tickets

Event Tickets Center is your place for tickets to concerts in Seattle. Whether you want the outdoor music experience of Moore Theatre or the more intimate Showbox SoDo, ETC has you covered. Purchase tickets on our safe, secure secondary ticket marketplace. It's easy to use and 100% guaranteed.

View our full selection of upcoming concerts in Seattle WA. Browse events at all venues in Seattle and use our interactive seating charts to get great seats. Catch your favorite artist live in Seattle!
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
6:00 PM
The Wood Brothers & Colter Wall
Woodland Park Zoo - Seattle, WA
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Eyelids & Jay Gonzalez
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
9:00 PM
Jay Electronica
Nectar Lounge - Seattle, WA
Mon
Aug 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Golden Day Lodge
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Tue
Aug 27, 2019
8:00 PM
August Alsina
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Tue
Aug 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Western Centuries
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Tue
Aug 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Ballyhoo!, Passafire & Kash'd Out
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Wed
Aug 28, 2019
5:30 PM
Lost 80's Live
Woodland Park Zoo - Seattle, WA
Wed
Aug 28, 2019
7:00 PM
Skillet
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Wed
Aug 28, 2019
8:00 PM
The Yawpers
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Wed
Aug 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Molly Burch
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Thu
Aug 29, 2019
8:00 PM
The Varukers
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Thu
Aug 29, 2019
8:00 PM
MartyParty
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Thu
Aug 29, 2019
8:30 PM
Christina Walkinshaw
Comedy Underground - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Thu
Aug 29, 2019
8:30 PM
Stephen Marley
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Thu
Aug 29, 2019
9:00 PM
Kyle Craft
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
TBD
Bumbershoot Festival: The Lumineers, Tyler The Creator, Rezz & Louis The Child - 3 Day Pass
Seattle Center - Seattle, WA
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
12:00 PM
Bumbershoot Festival: Tyler The Creator, Hippie Sabotage, Alina Baraz & Snow Tha Product - Friday
Seattle Center - Seattle, WA
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Northwest Psych Fest - Friday
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Shonen Knife & Me Like Bees
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Pontiak
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
9:00 PM
Kyle Craft
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
12:00 PM
Bumbershoot Festival: The Lumineers, H.E.R., Jai Wolf & LP - Saturday
Seattle Center - Seattle, WA
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
8:00 PM
David Crosby
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
8:00 PM
Northwest Psych Fest - Saturday
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
8:30 PM
Christina Walkinshaw
Comedy Underground - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
9:00 PM
The Wild Feathers
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
10:30 PM
Christina Walkinshaw
Comedy Underground - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
12:00 PM
Bumbershoot Festival: Rezz, Louis The Child, Taking Back Sunday & Clairo - Sunday
Seattle Center - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
7:30 PM
Neil Hunter Austin
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 2, 2019
7:00 PM
The Posies
Fremont Abbey Arts Center - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 2, 2019
7:00 PM
Free Throw, Chris Farren, Youth Fountain & Macseal
Vera Project - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Big Iron
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Southern Culture On The Skids
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 3, 2019
7:00 PM
Bryan Ferry
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 3, 2019
7:00 PM
Danny Duncan
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Black Flag & The Linecutters
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Tropical Fuck Storm
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 3, 2019
9:00 PM
Seratones
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 4, 2019
7:30 PM
Conflict & Generation Decline
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Vincent Neil Emerson
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle's Best Comedy
Comedy Underground - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 4, 2019
8:30 PM
Gutter Demons
The Funhouse at El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 4, 2019
9:00 PM
The Mountain Goats
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 4, 2019
9:00 PM
Occlith, Kihalas & The Sleer
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Jay Hollingsworth
Comedy Underground - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 5, 2019
8:00 PM
The Mountain Goats
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Stoney LaRue & Wade Bowen
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 5, 2019
8:00 PM
90s Tribute Night: Planetelex, Without A Doubt & Good Riddance
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 5, 2019
9:00 PM
Black Whales
Clock-Out Lounge - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
6:30 PM
Slaughter Beach & Dog
The Funhouse at El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
7:00 PM
Sung Si-kyung
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Jay Hollingsworth
Comedy Underground - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Raveena
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
8:30 PM
The Emo Night Tour
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
9:00 PM
Headwaves, Coach Phillips & Night Hikes
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
9:00 PM
Jenn Champion
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
10:00 PM
Jay Hollingsworth
Comedy Underground - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
7:30 PM
Marc Maron
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
7:30 PM
Avoid
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Jay Hollingsworth
Comedy Underground - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
8:00 PM
The Get Up Kids
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Tony Bennett
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
9:00 PM
Sonny and The Sunsets, Bread and Butter & The Gonks
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
9:00 PM
Peste Umbrarum, Putrid Temple & Befoulment
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
10:00 PM
Jay Hollingsworth
Comedy Underground - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
7:00 PM
Scarlxrd
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
7:30 PM
Tycho
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Jay Hollingsworth
Comedy Underground - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Hartyga & Arrington de Dionyso
Nectar Lounge - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
8:30 PM
Ugly God
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Slowthai
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 9, 2019
8:30 PM
Squeeze
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 10, 2019
6:15 PM
Kataklysm, Exhorder, Krisiun & Hatchet
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Variations, Dead Harbors & Everything Sux
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Iya Terra
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Pentagon
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
7:30 PM
Left Side Sun
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Arnie Roth - Distant Worlds - Music from Final Fantasy
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
7:30 PM
Oso Oso, The Sidekicks & Future Teens
Vera Project - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Arisawkadoria
Nectar Lounge - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Deep Purple
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle's Best Comedy
Comedy Underground - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
8:30 PM
Sunn O
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
9:00 PM
K. Flay
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
7:30 PM
Warbringer & Enforcer
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Arnie Roth - Distant Worlds - Music from Final Fantasy
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Maluma
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Happier Hour: Gretchen Rubin & Elizabeth Craft
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Bakermat
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Die Antwoord
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
8:30 PM
Yungblud & Missio
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
8:30 PM
Phum Viphurit
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
9:00 PM
Hater
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
7:00 PM
Keith Harkin
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
7:00 PM
The Rose
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
7:30 PM
Electric Hot Tuna & David Bromberg Quintet
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
7:30 PM
William Perry Moore
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
8:00 PM
The Melvins
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Zedd
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
9:00 PM
Psychedelic Porn Crumpets
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
9:00 PM
Fleetwood Mac vs. ABBA Dance Party
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
9:00 PM
Grynch & G.A.S.
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
9:00 PM
Joseph - The Band
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
2:00 PM
School of Rock - Woodstock
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
5:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Thomas Dausgaard - Opening Night Concert and Gala
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Pancakes & Booze
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 PM
TWRP
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Avril Lavigne
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Maggie Rogers
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Andy Grammer
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 PM
The Melvins
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
9:00 PM
Oliver Tree
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
9:00 PM
Red Shahan
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
4:00 PM
Music For Meditation and Healing: Sri Ganapati Sachchidananda Swamiji
McCaw Hall - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
6:00 PM
Arkona, Metsatoll & Wind Rose
Club Sur - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
7:00 PM
How Did This Get Made?
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
7:30 PM
Kid Leather
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Katchafire & Earthkry
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Why? & Barrie
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Torche
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Rachael Yamagata
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Witt Lowry
Nectar Lounge - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
9:30 PM
How Did This Get Made?
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 16, 2019
6:00 PM
Bloodletting North America XIII Tour: Disentomb, Visceral Disgorge, Signs of The Swarm & Continuum
The Funhouse at El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 16, 2019
7:30 PM
Brian Wilson & The Zombies
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Night Moves
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 16, 2019
8:00 PM
The Paper Kites
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Charlie Cunningham
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Russian Circles
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 17, 2019
7:00 PM
Muna - Band & Chelsea Jade
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 17, 2019
7:30 PM
Greg Laswell
Triple Door - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 17, 2019
7:30 PM
Kaylyn Rogers, Nathan Reed & Dorothea
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 17, 2019
8:00 PM
FatBoy SSE
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Zara Larsson
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Giuda
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Incubus
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 17, 2019
9:00 PM
The Druids
Substation - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 18, 2019
7:00 PM
The Cumbieros
Nectar Lounge - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Nebula & Sasquatch
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Bryan Adams
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Thee Sgt. Major III & Trash Fire
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 18, 2019
8:30 PM
Hot Chip
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
7:30 PM
Ghost - The Band
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
7:30 PM
De Yun She
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Thomas Dausgaard - Mahler Symphony No. 1
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Datenite, The Two Tides & Payge Turner
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
8:00 PM
The California Honeydrops
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Floored Faces & Face Mason
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
8:30 PM
Hot Chip
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
9:00 PM
Das Ich, Oberer Totpunkt & 2 Libras
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
12:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Thomas Dausgaard - Mahler Symphony No. 1
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
7:00 PM
Vein, Soft Kill, Higher Power & Modern Color
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
7:30 PM
Peter Bradley Adams
Ballard Homestead - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Claudia Oshry
Illsley Ball - Nordstrom Recital Hall - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
8:00 PM
EnParejaDos: Adrian Uribe & Consuelo Duval
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Tobi Lou
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Alice In Chains
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Millencolin
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
9:00 PM
Necrot, Cystic & Foul
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
9:00 PM
Scott Pemberton Band & Ayron Jones
Nectar Lounge - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
9:00 PM
Andrew Duhon
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
9:30 PM
Moon Palace
Clock-Out Lounge - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
5:30 PM
mxmtoon
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
6:00 PM
Social Distortion, Flogging Molly & The Devil Makes Three
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
7:30 PM
Pokey Lafarge
Ballard Homestead - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Clinton Fearon
Nectar Lounge - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Eric Andre
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Thomas Dausgaard - Mahler Symphony No. 1
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
9:00 PM
Sisters
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
9:00 PM
Haywyre & Koan Sound
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
9:00 PM
Petty Or Not - A Tribute to Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
9:00 PM
Hayden James
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
9:00 PM
Acid King
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
3:00 PM
Biswa Kalyan Rath
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
6:00 PM
Biswa Kalyan Rath
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
6:00 PM
John Prine
Woodland Park Zoo - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Fontaines D.C.
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Said the Whale
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Lucky Daye
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 23, 2019
7:00 PM
Girl In Red
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Boris
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Mizmor & Hell
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 23, 2019
8:00 PM
BJ The Chicago Kid
Nectar Lounge - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 24, 2019
6:30 PM
Despised Icon
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 24, 2019
7:00 PM
Glen Hansard
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Polo & Pan
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 24, 2019
8:00 PM
47Soul
Nectar Lounge - Seattle, WA
Tue
Sep 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Matthew And The Atlas
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
6:30 PM
Revocation & Voivod
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Nitzer Ebb
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Antonioni, Sunbathe & Sheridan Riley
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Sam Fender
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Samantha Fish & Marc Broussard
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
9:00 PM
Banks
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 26, 2019
7:30 PM
Randy Rainbow
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 26, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Marc Albrecht - Mussorgsky Pictures At An Exhibition
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Fidel Nadal
Nectar Lounge - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Anthony Wong
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Of Monsters and Men
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 26, 2019
8:30 PM
Amon Amarth, Arch Enemy & At The Gates
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Thu
Sep 26, 2019
9:00 PM
Jackie Greene
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
2:30 PM
Angels & Airwaves
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
7:00 PM
Plague Vendor & No Parents
Vera Project - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
7:00 PM
Christian French
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
7:30 PM
Vampire Weekend
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Demetri Martin
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Periphery, Veil Of Maya & Covet
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
8:00 PM
George Winston
Benaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Dirtwire
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
8:00 PM
The Commonheart
High Dive - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Benjamin Francis Leftwich
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
9:00 PM
Cigarettes After Sex
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
9:00 PM
Jackie Greene
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
6:30 PM
Deadbeats Tour
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Macklemore
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Quix
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 PM
George Winston
Benaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
9:00 PM
Mahalia & Jvck James
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
9:00 PM
Un - Band, Ails & Eye of Nix
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
9:00 PM
Billy Strings
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
2:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Marc Albrecht - Mussorgsky Pictures At An Exhibition
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
7:00 PM
Jason Hawk Harris
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Dominic Fike
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Dave Mason & Steve Cropper
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Kendra Morris
Clock-Out Lounge - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Slenderbodies
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
8:00 PM
ViVii
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Kate Tempest
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Crumb
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 30, 2019
5:30 PM
Beyond Creation, Fallujah, Arkaik & Equipoise
Club Sur - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 30, 2019
7:00 PM
SG Lewis
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 30, 2019
7:30 PM
AJR
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Moose Almighty & Feeling People Feeling People
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 30, 2019
8:00 PM
The Early November
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Mon
Sep 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Too Many Zooz
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 1, 2019
6:00 PM
Don Broco
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Eluveitie & Korpiklaani
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 1, 2019
7:30 PM
Experience Hendrix
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 1, 2019
7:30 PM
Sing! Seattle: Keith & Kristyn Getty
McCaw Hall - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 1, 2019
7:30 PM
Racoma, Wilma Laverne Miner & Whitney Ballen
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 1, 2019
7:30 PM
Morrissey & Interpol
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Band Of Skulls & Demob Happy
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Marc Rebillet
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 2, 2019
7:05 PM
Kamelot
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 2, 2019
7:30 PM
Anne Sofie Von Otter & Kristian Bezuidenhout
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 2, 2019
7:30 PM
Al Di Meola
Benaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Dodie Clark
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Barns Courtney
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Lana Del Rey
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 2, 2019
8:00 PM
(!!!) Chk Chk Chk
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Rising Appalachia
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Sabrina Claudio
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Mersiv
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
9:00 PM
Boy And Bear
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
9:00 PM
Damien Jurado
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
7:00 PM
Tegan and Sara
Illsley Ball - Nordstrom Recital Hall - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Daniel Norgren
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Al Franken
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Charli XCX
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: George Daugherty - Bugs Bunny at the Symphony
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
9:00 PM
Boy And Bear
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
9:00 PM
Riot Ten
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
9:00 PM
Damien Jurado
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
10:00 PM
Tegan and Sara
Illsley Ball - Nordstrom Recital Hall - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
6:00 PM
Night Club
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
7:00 PM
Bars and Melody
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
7:30 PM
Carbon Leaf
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Jidenna
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Zach Deputy
High Dive - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 PM
NF - Nate Feuerstein
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: George Daugherty - Bugs Bunny at the Symphony
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 PM
Amanda Winterhalter, The Crying Shame & Stephanie Anne Johnson and The Hidogs
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 PM
Kayo Dot
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 PM
The Growlers
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 PM
Ruston Kelly
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
2:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: George Daugherty - Bugs Bunny at the Symphony
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
7:00 PM
Tom Russell
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
7:00 PM
Ashe & Charlie Burg
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
7:00 PM
Keb Mo
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
7:30 PM
Delain & Amorphis
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Kishi Bashi
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Adam Cozens
Comedy Underground - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Bailen - Band
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 PM
NRBQ & Young Fresh Fellows
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 PM
The Growlers
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Cherub
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Mon
Oct 7, 2019
6:30 PM
Flor - Band
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Mon
Oct 7, 2019
7:00 PM
This Wild Life & The Happy Fits
Vera Project - Seattle, WA
Mon
Oct 7, 2019
7:00 PM
Bleached
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Mon
Oct 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Thee Oh Sees
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Mon
Oct 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Cosmo Sheldrake
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Mon
Oct 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Quasi
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Mon
Oct 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Scotty Sire
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Mon
Oct 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Sofi Tukker
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
7:00 PM
Dragonforce, Dance With The Dead & Starkill
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
7:00 PM
Masked Intruder, The Bombpops & Tightwire
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
7:00 PM
Ride - Band
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
7:30 PM
Logic
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
7:45 PM
Clairo
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Stiff Little Fingers
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Black Joe Lewis
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Joe Hertler and The Rainbow Seekers
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Marina
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Cherubs & Low Dose
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
8:00 PM
The Waterboys
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
7:00 PM
Knocked Loose, Rotting Out, Candy & SeeYouSpaceCowboy
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
7:30 PM
Peter Frampton
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
7:30 PM
Bastille
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
7:30 PM
Lang Lang & Seattle Symphony
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Badflower
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Gaelic Storm
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Mercury Rev & Beth Orton
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
8:30 PM
Gus Dapperton
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
6:30 PM
Hail The Sun, Strawberry Girls, Royal Coda & VIS
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
7:00 PM
Futuristic
Nectar Lounge - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
7:00 PM
White Reaper, The Dirty Nil & Criminal Hygiene
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Thomas Dausgaard - Mozart Jupiter Symphony
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Steve Hackett
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Injury Reserve
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Four Tet
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
9:00 PM
Psyclon Nine, Striplicker & Justin Symbol
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Jonsi Birgisson & Alex Somers
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Phantoms
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Nick Cave
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Senses Fail, Hot Mulligan & Yours Truly
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
9:00 PM
Yung Gravy
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
9:00 PM
Sid Sriram
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
9:00 PM
Queens of Pop Dance Party
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
9:00 PM
Anything Box, Love Vigilantes & Rusholme Ruffians
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
9:00 PM
Maribou State
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
7:00 PM
Bear Grillz
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
7:30 PM
Dane Cook
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Julian Lage Trio
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
8:00 PM
The Goddamn Gallows, Scott H. Biram & Urban Pioneers
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Thomas Dausgaard - Mozart Jupiter Symphony
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
9:00 PM
Off With Their Heads & Slingshot Dakota
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
9:00 PM
Big K.R.I.T.
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
9:00 PM
Ingrid Michaelson
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
7:00 PM
The Rocket Summer
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
7:00 PM
Starset
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
7:00 PM
Banners
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
7:00 PM
Sum 41
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
7:30 PM
Jesse Malin
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Grandson
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Lucero
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Mon
Oct 14, 2019
7:00 PM
Being As An Ocean. De'Wayne Jackson & Holding Absence
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Mon
Oct 14, 2019
7:30 PM
Immolation
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Mon
Oct 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Alejandro Aranda
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 15, 2019
6:45 PM
Dropkick Murphys & Clutch
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 15, 2019
7:00 PM
Landon Cube
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 15, 2019
7:00 PM
The Regrettes
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Sabaton
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Kazu
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Pete Yorn
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 15, 2019
8:30 PM
The Parlor Mob & Deal Casino
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 15, 2019
8:30 PM
Stereolab
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 15, 2019
9:00 PM
Aesthetic Perfection & Empathy Test
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
7:00 PM
Bring Me The Horizon, Sleeping With Sirens & Poppy
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
7:30 PM
Cavetown
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
7:30 PM
Max Richter
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Babymetal
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Todd Snider & Ramblin' Jack Elliott
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Yelawolf
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
8:00 PM
The Black Lips
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
9:00 PM
The KVB
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
7:00 PM
GRiZ
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Masaaki Suzuki - Mozart Requiem
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Dearheart
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Lido
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Highly Suspect
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Ayokay
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Iron Kingdom, Solicitor & Greyhawk
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
8:30 PM
Caravan Palace
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
7:00 PM
Black Pumas
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
7:00 PM
Abhi The Nomad
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Marisela & Amanda Miguel
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
8:30 PM
Josh A & Jake Hill
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
9:00 PM
Son Volt
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
9:00 PM
Jade Bird
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
10:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Untitled I
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
11:00 AM
Seattle Symphony: Lee Mills - The Magic Flute
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
7:30 PM
The Who
T-Mobile Park - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Devendra Banhart
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Andrew Bird
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Kaskade
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Jukebox The Ghost's HalloQueen
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Hozier
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Masaaki Suzuki - Mozart Requiem
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
9:00 PM
Big Boi
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
9:00 PM
Rich Brian
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
2:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Masaaki Suzuki - Mozart Requiem
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
7:00 PM
Jpegmafia
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Oh Land
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Thom Yorke
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
8:30 PM
Dumbo Gets Mad
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Mon
Oct 21, 2019
7:00 PM
Wage War, Like Moths to Flames, Polaris & Dayseeker
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Mon
Oct 21, 2019
7:30 PM
Gwar
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Mon
Oct 21, 2019
7:30 PM
Kris Allen
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Mon
Oct 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Saintseneca
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 22, 2019
7:30 PM
Michale Graves
The Funhouse at El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Sunset Rollercoaster
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Lukas Graham
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Lucy Dacus & Liza Anne
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Sara Bareilles
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
7:00 PM
Eyehategod, Negative Approach, Sheer Terror & Final Conflict
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
7:30 PM
Judah and The Lion
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
7:30 PM
John Leguizamo: Latin History for Morons
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Collie Buddz
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Big Wreck
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
8:30 PM
Dinosaur Jr.
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
9:00 PM
Mild Orange
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 24, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Cristian Macelaru - Schumann Piano Concerto
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 24, 2019
7:30 PM
Jon Pardi & Riley Green
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Jordan Rakei
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Kero Kero Bonito
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 24, 2019
8:30 PM
CAAMP
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
5:00 PM
Last Dinosaurs & Born Ruffians
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
6:30 PM
FreakNight
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
7:00 PM
Nick Kroll
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
7:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Cristian Macelaru - Mendelssohn Untuxed
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Tyler Childers
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Through The Roots & Pacific Dub
Nectar Lounge - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
8:30 PM
P-Lo
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
9:00 PM
Q5, Glacier & Silver Talon
The Highline - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
9:00 PM
Whitney
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
9:00 PM
Built To Spill
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
7:00 PM
Ghostemane
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
8:00 PM
D.R.I. (Dirty Rotten Imbeciles)
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Big Thief
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Shovels and Rope
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
8:30 PM
Talbott Brothers
The Auditorium at University Heights Center - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
9:00 PM
Built To Spill
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
9:00 PM
The Cave Singers
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
9:00 PM
HalloQueen - Queen Tribute
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
7:00 PM
Noah Kahan
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
7:30 PM
Legendary Pink Dots
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
7:30 PM
Todrick Hall
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Foy Vance
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
8:30 PM
Mumiy Troll
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Mon
Oct 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Justin Peter Kinkel-Schuster
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Mon
Oct 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Wale
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Tiffany Young
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 29, 2019
8:00 PM
DYGL
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Tue
Oct 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Amigo the Devil
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Penelope Isles
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Natasha Bedingfield
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Wed
Oct 30, 2019
8:30 PM
Cat Power
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Nathalie Stutzmann & Augustin Hadelich - Brahms' Violin Concerto
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
8:00 PM
Madeon
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
8:00 PM
The Band Perry & Phangs
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
9:00 PM
Smooth Hound Smith
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
9:00 PM
Brent Cobb
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Marika Hackman
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
7:30 PM
Jinjer
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Two Door Cinema Club
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
8:00 PM
The Weeks & Future Thieves
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Reckless Kelly
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
9:00 PM
Ra Ra Riot
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
9:00 PM
Miami Horror
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Strung Out & The Casualties
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Reckless Kelly
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Matt and Kim
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Nathalie Stutzmann & Augustin Hadelich - Brahms' Violin Concerto
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 PM
Ryan Hamilton
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
7:00 PM
(Sandy) Alex G
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Berner
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
8:30 PM
Peelander-Z
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Mon
Nov 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Sir Babygirl
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Tue
Nov 5, 2019
7:30 PM
The Dangerous Summer, Arms Akimbo & Locket
High Dive - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Tue
Nov 5, 2019
7:30 PM
Alessia Cara
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Tue
Nov 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Peter Hook And The Light
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Tue
Nov 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Justin Townes Earle
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Tue
Nov 5, 2019
8:00 PM
The Menzingers
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Tue
Nov 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Mt. Joy
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Tue
Nov 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Skizzy Mars
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Tue
Nov 5, 2019
8:30 PM
Dead Ghosts
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 6, 2019
7:30 PM
Chick Corea
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 6, 2019
7:30 PM
Mott The Hoople
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Caifanes
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Tom Morello
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Bishop Briggs
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Thu
Nov 7, 2019
7:30 PM
Nekromantix
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Thu
Nov 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Yung Bae
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Thu
Nov 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Will Moore, Matt Strutynski & Will Wakefield and The Congress Hotel
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Thu
Nov 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Twin Peaks, Post Animal & Ohmme
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
7:00 PM
Seefeel
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Maxo Kream
Chop Suey - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
9:00 PM
Gramatik
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
6:00 PM
Sun Seeker & Duncan Fellows
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Jason Mraz & Raining Jane
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Lawrence Loh - The Music of John Williams
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Derek Smalls
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Kip Moore
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
2:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Lawrence Loh - The Music of John Williams
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
7:00 PM
David Sedaris
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
7:30 PM
Young Thug & Machine Gun Kelly
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Jaymes Young
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Jason Mraz & Raining Jane
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Mikal Cronin & Shannon Lay
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Bruce Cockburn
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Tobe Nwigwe
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Tue
Nov 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Leningrad
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 13, 2019
6:20 PM
Fit For An Autopsy
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 13, 2019
7:00 PM
Chon, Between The Buried and Me & Intervals
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 13, 2019
7:45 PM
Our Last Night
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Penny and Sparrow
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Thu
Nov 14, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: James Feddeck - Rachmaninov Symphony No. 2
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Nov 14, 2019
8:00 PM
TroyBoi
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
12:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: James Feddeck - Rachmaninov Symphony No. 2
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
7:00 PM
Jim Jefferies
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
7:30 PM
Icon for Hire
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Jack Harlow
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Rat Boy
Vera Project - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
9:00 PM
Elephante
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
9:00 PM
Big Freedia & Low Cut Connie
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
10:00 PM
Jim Jefferies
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
7:00 PM
Buku, Esseks & Secret Recipe
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Hirie, RDGLDGRN & Tunnel Vision
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: James Feddeck - Rachmaninov Symphony No. 2
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Ray LaMontagne
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Consider The Source & Gypsy Temple
High Dive - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Tyrone Wells & Dan Rodriguez
Triple Door - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
8:30 PM
Drew Holcomb And The Neighbors
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
9:00 PM
Noah Gundersen
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
7:00 PM
Broncho
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
7:30 PM
X Ambassadors
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Ray LaMontagne
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
9:00 PM
Helmet
Substation - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Mon
Nov 18, 2019
7:30 PM
Preservation Hall Jazz Band
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Mon
Nov 18, 2019
8:00 PM
The Cinematic Orchestra
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Tue
Nov 19, 2019
7:30 PM
Issues - The Band
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Tue
Nov 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Cave In
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Tue
Nov 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Cat Clyde
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 20, 2019
7:00 PM
That 1 Guy
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 20, 2019
7:30 PM
Hed Pe, Blacklist Regulars, Homegrown Psychotherapy & The Pain Mob
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Melanie Martinez - Musician
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Bianca Del Rio
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Hilltop Hoods
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 20, 2019
8:30 PM
Chelsea Wolfe
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 20, 2019
8:30 PM
Dax
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Thu
Nov 21, 2019
7:30 PM
Nile
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Thu
Nov 21, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Thomas Dausgaard - Stravinsky's The Rite of Spring
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Nov 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Tim O'Brien Band
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
7:15 PM
The Maine
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
7:30 PM
Casa Patas Flamenco: Raiz de 4
Benaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Christina P
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Jesse Cook
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Paul O'Dette - Orfeo ed Euridice
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
8:30 PM
Tauk & Jazz Is Phish
Nectar Lounge - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
8:30 PM
Los Angeles Azules
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
9:00 PM
Big Wild
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
2:00 PM
Casa Patas Flamenco: Raiz de 4
Benaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
7:00 PM
Felipe Esparza
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Thomas Dausgaard - Stravinsky's The Rite of Spring
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Sleater-Kinney
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
8:30 PM
Tauk & Jazz Is Phish
Nectar Lounge - Seattle, WA
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Sleater-Kinney
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
8:00 PM
ASAP Ferg
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Mon
Nov 25, 2019
7:00 PM
King Diamond
Paramount Theatre - Seattle - Seattle, WA
Tue
Nov 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Moon Duo
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Illenium
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Wed
Nov 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Cautious Clay
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 29, 2019
7:30 PM
The Tenors
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Illenium
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 29, 2019
8:30 PM
Thievery Corporation
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Fri
Nov 29, 2019
9:00 PM
The Yummy Fur & Future Punx
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Turnover, Men I Trust & Renata Zeiguer
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 30, 2019
8:30 PM
Daughters & Lingua Ignota
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 30, 2019
9:00 PM
Kevin Gates
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Sat
Nov 30, 2019
9:00 PM
Lisa Prank
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Jay Park
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
8:30 PM
Thievery Corporation
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Tue
Dec 3, 2019
6:00 PM
High On Fire & Power Trip
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Wed
Dec 4, 2019
7:30 PM
Defeater & Moder Life Is War
Vera Project - Seattle, WA
Wed
Dec 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Jim Breuer
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Thu
Dec 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Sin Bandera
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Thu
Dec 5, 2019
8:00 PM
The Dead South
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Thu
Dec 5, 2019
8:00 PM
A John Waters Christmas
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
10:30 AM
Seattle Symphony Brass Quintet: March of the Toys
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Stuart Chafetz - Holiday Pops
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
9:00 PM
Allah-Las
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
2:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Stuart Chafetz - Holiday Pops
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
7:00 PM
Zepparella - All Female Tribute To Led Zeppelin
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Conan Gray
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Stuart Chafetz - Holiday Pops
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
9:00 PM
Howlin Rain & Head Band
Sunset Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
11:00 PM
Zepparella - All Female Tribute To Led Zeppelin
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
2:00 PM
Jim Brickman
Benaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall - Seattle, WA
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
2:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Stuart Chafetz - Holiday Pops
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
7:00 PM
Jim Brickman
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Boston Manor, Microwave, Heart Attack Man & Selfish Things
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
8:00 PM
SYML
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Mon
Dec 9, 2019
7:30 PM
As I Lay Dying
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Mon
Dec 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Jay and Silent Bob Reboot Roadshow
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Tue
Dec 10, 2019
7:00 PM
DIIV
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Tue
Dec 10, 2019
7:30 PM
Kenny G & Seattle Symphony
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Tue
Dec 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Jay and Silent Bob Reboot Roadshow
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Wed
Dec 11, 2019
7:30 PM
Mary Chapin Carpenter & Shawn Colvin
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Wed
Dec 11, 2019
8:00 PM
From Indian Lakes & Queen Of Jeans
Columbia City Theatre - Seattle, WA
Wed
Dec 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Angel Olsen
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Thu
Dec 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Lee Fields & The Expressions
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Thu
Dec 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Ladytron
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Brian Setzer Orchestra
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Brandi Carlile
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Waterparks
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Alex Cameron
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
11:00 AM
Seattle Symphony: Lee Mills - The Snowman
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
7:00 PM
Pineapple Thief
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
7:00 PM
Magic Sword
Barboza at Neumos - Seattle, WA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
7:00 PM
Static X
El Corazon - Seattle, WA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Brian Setzer Orchestra
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Brandi Carlile
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Marco Benevento & The Mattson 2
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
7:30 PM
Brandi Carlile
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Charlie Parr
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Granger Smith
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Tue
Dec 17, 2019
8:30 PM
The Joy Formidable
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Wed
Dec 18, 2019
7:00 PM
Batushka
Neumos - Seattle, WA
Thu
Dec 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Deadmau5
Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center - Seattle, WA
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Matthew Halls - Handel Messiah
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
9:00 PM
Fruit Bats
Tractor Tavern - Seattle, WA
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
1:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Matthew Halls - Handel Messiah
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Matthew Halls - Handel Messiah
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
9:00 PM
Lost Kings
The Showbox - Seattle, WA
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
2:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Matthew Halls - Handel Messiah
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
7:00 PM
Surfaces
Crocodile Cafe - Seattle, WA
Mon
Dec 23, 2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Joseph Crnko - A Festival of Lessons and Carols
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Dec 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Lee Mills - Vivaldi's The Four Seasons
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sun
Dec 29, 2019
2:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Lee Mills - Vivaldi's The Four Seasons
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Mon
Dec 30, 2019
7:30 PM
Straight No Chaser
McCaw Hall - Seattle, WA
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
9:00 PM
The Motet
The Neptune Theatre - Seattle, WA
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
9:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Randall Craig Fleischer - New Year's Eve With Meow Meow
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Jan 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Lee Mills - Vivaldi's The Four Seasons
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Lee Mills - Vivaldi's The Four Seasons
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sun
Jan 5, 2020
2:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Lee Mills - Vivaldi's The Four Seasons
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Jan 9, 2020
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Maxim Emelyanychev - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Jan 10, 2020
12:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Maxim Emelyanychev - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Jan 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Maxim Emelyanychev - Beethoven Emperor Concerto
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Wed
Jan 15, 2020
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Itzhak Perlman in Recital
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Thu
Jan 16, 2020
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Thomas Zehetmair - Beethoven Violin Concerto
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Thomas Zehetmair - Beethoven Violin Concerto
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
8:00 PM
King Princess
Showbox SoDo - Seattle, WA
Sun
Jan 19, 2020
2:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Thomas Zehetmair - Beethoven Violin Concerto
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Fri
Jan 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Elisa Citterio - Italian Baroque
Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
8:00 PM