Portland OR Concert Tickets

Event Tickets Center is your place for tickets to concerts in Portland. Whether you want the music experience of Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall or the more intimate Roseland Theater, ETC has you covered. Purchase tickets on our safe, secure secondary ticket marketplace. It's easy to use and 100% guaranteed.

View our full selection of upcoming concerts in Portland OR. Browse events at all venues in Portland and use our interactive seating charts to get great seats. Catch your favorite artist live in Portland!
Tue
Feb 18, 2020
7:30 PM
Lund & Guccihighwaters
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Tue
Feb 18, 2020
7:30 PM
BYU Vocal Point
Newmark Theatre - Portland, OR
Tue
Feb 18, 2020
8:00 PM
The Glorious Sons
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Tue
Feb 18, 2020
9:00 PM
Palace
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
7:00 PM
All Classical Portland Lovefest Concert
Newmark Theatre - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
7:00 PM
Set It Off & Mobs
Holocene - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
7:00 PM
Skillet
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Mark de Clive-Lowe & Jamie Branch
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Patrick Droney
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
8:00 PM
bbno$
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Yola
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
8:30 PM
Dashboard Confessional
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
8:30 PM
Metronomy
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
9:00 PM
Yuvees
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
7:30 PM
Bela Fleck & Abigail Washburn
Newmark Theatre - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Ghost Note
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
8:00 PM
The Dustbowl Revival
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Mel Brown B-3 Organ Group
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
8:30 PM
Lane 8
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
9:00 PM
Donny Benet & Party Nails
Holocene - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
9:00 PM
Part Time
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
9:00 PM
Led Zeppelin 2 - Tribute Band
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
7:00 PM
The Movement
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
7:30 PM
Pigeons Playing Ping Pong & Goose
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Mike and The Moonpies
Polaris Hall - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Alasdair Fraser & Natalie Haas
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Destroyer & Eleanor Friedberger
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Mark Giuliana
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Atmosphere, The Lioness, DJ Keezy & Nikki Jean
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
9:00 PM
DJ Seinfeld
Holocene - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
9:00 PM
The Jungle Giants
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
9:00 PM
Scurvy Kids & Octobrists
Twilight Cafe and Bar - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
9:30 PM
Tall Heights
Bunk Bar - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
10:00 PM
Terry Riley & Gyan Riley
The Dolores Winningstad Theatre - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
10:30 PM
Machado Mijiga's Djungol Jim
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
6:30 PM
Silent Planet, Greyhaven, Currents & Invent Animate
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
7:00 PM
Archie Shepp Quartet
Newmark Theatre - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
7:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Robert Trevino - Shostakovich's Eleventh
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Douye’
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Bone Thugs N Harmony
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Dirty Honey
Polaris Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Murder By Death
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Antibalas - Band
Stage 722 - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:30 PM
The Chicarones, Cool Nutz & Raise The Bridges
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
9:00 PM
The Delta Bombers & Reckless Ones
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
9:00 PM
Dave Hause
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
9:00 PM
Sudan Archives
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
9:00 PM
Willy Tea Taylor & The Sam Chase
Bunk Bar - Portland, OR
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
2:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: Robert Trevino - Shostakovich's Eleventh
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
7:00 PM
Branford Marsalis
Newmark Theatre - Portland, OR
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Salami Rose Joe Louis
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Kandace Springs
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
8:00 PM
We Banjo 3
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
9:00 PM
The Stone Foxes
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Mon
Feb 24, 2020
7:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Robert Trevino - Shostakovich's Eleventh
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Mon
Feb 24, 2020
7:30 PM
Omar Sosa & Yilian Ganizares
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Mon
Feb 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Mike Curtis Jazz Project & Metropolitan Youth Symphony Jazz Ensemble
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Mon
Feb 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Andy Shauf
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Mon
Feb 24, 2020
9:00 PM
Combo Chimbita & Savila
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Tue
Feb 25, 2020
7:30 PM
Ladysmith Black Mambazo
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Tue
Feb 25, 2020
7:30 PM
Tuck & Patti
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Tue
Feb 25, 2020
7:30 PM
Beatles vs. Stones - A Musical Showdown
Newmark Theatre - Portland, OR
Tue
Feb 25, 2020
7:30 PM
Tituss Burgess
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Tue
Feb 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Devin Phillips
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Tue
Feb 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Mysti Krewe of Nimbus
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Tue
Feb 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Tove Lo
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Tue
Feb 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Albert Cummings
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Tue
Feb 25, 2020
9:00 PM
Joe Wood
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Tue
Feb 25, 2020
9:00 PM
Vacationer
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
6:30 PM
Vader, Abysmal Dawn & Hideous Divinity
Bossanova Ballroom - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
7:30 PM
Lyle Lovett
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Terrace Martin
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
8:00 PM
The Get Ahead
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Gunhild Carling
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Biamp PDX Jazz Festival: Kenny Baron & John Medeski
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Jasiah & $NOT
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
9:00 PM
Siren and The Sea
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
6:30 PM
Korn & Breaking Benjamin
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
7:00 PM
T.S.O.L.
Bossanova Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
7:30 PM
Kat Edmonson & Halie Loren
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Eric Gales
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Kingdom Under Fire: Insanity's Reign & Dead Thrall
Hawthorne Lounge at Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Raphael Saadiq
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Sarah McLachlan
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Yacht Rock Revue
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Mel Brown B-3 Organ Group & Michal Angela
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
9:00 PM
Slow Hollows
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
9:00 PM
Jacques Greene
Holocene - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
9:00 PM
Rapsody
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
9:00 PM
No Mana
Jade Room At 45 East - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
9:00 PM
KBong & Sensi Trails
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
9:00 PM
Darkswoon, The Moon Caravan & Ritual Pictures
Bunk Bar - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
7:00 PM
No Win
Cruzroom Annex - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
7:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire In Concert
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
moe.
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Kerosene Dream
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Stanton Moore Trio
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Kassa Overall
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:30 PM
Danny Barnes
Bunk Bar - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
9:00 PM
William Duvall
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
9:00 PM
Droeloe
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
9:00 PM
Sam Riddle
Ponderosa Lounge & Grill - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
10:00 PM
Figure
45 East - Portland, OR
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
11:55 PM
Mike Dillon Band
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
2:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire In Concert
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
7:00 PM
Falling In Reverse
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
7:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire In Concert
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Donavon Frankenreiter & Christina Holmes
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Donald Harrison, Mike Clark & Wil Blades Trio
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Tommy Castro And The Painkillers
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Jonathan Barber & Vision Ahead
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Robyn Hitchcock
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Eyelids
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Echosmith
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Joshua Radin, Ben Kweller & William Fitzsimmons
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
9:00 PM
Thor - Hair Band
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
9:00 PM
Lawrence
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
9:00 PM
Sam Riddle
Ponderosa Lounge & Grill - Portland, OR
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
10:00 PM
SNBRN
45 East - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
2:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire In Concert
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
7:00 PM
TobyMac
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Brandon Coleman & Tommaso Cappellato
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Cake
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Cones
Polaris Hall - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Kenny Garrett Quintet & Maria Grand Trio
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Carsie Blanton
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
8:30 PM
Cellotronik
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
9:00 PM
Uniform & The Body
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Tim and Eric's Awesome Show
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Colony House
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Hikes - Band
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 2, 2020
8:30 PM
Best Coast & Mannequin Pussy
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 2, 2020
9:00 PM
The Sea and Cake
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Lunasa
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Little Jesus & Los Walters
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Refused & Metz
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Black Jacket Symphony: Pink Floyd's Dark Side Of The Moon
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
9:00 PM
Lower Dens
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
9:00 PM
Frances Quinlan & Mary Lattimore
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
7:00 PM
Sanction, See You Space Cowboy & Vamachara
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
7:30 PM
Super Whatevr
Lolas Room At The Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Zack Villere
Holocene - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Pepper
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Habibi
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Saint Motel
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
8:30 PM
Death Before Dishonor
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
9:00 PM
Brothers Of A Feather: Chris & Rich Robinson
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Prince Royce
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Plastic Weather & Seance Crasher
Holocene - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
The Music of Cream
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
311
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Matoma & Two Friends
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
9:00 PM
Shopping
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
9:00 PM
Bambara
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
9:00 PM
Anamanaguchi
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
6:00 PM
Telefon Tel Aviv
Holocene - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
7:30 PM
Andrew Schulz
Helium Comedy Club - Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Live Dead '69
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Iris DeMent
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Colin Hay
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Keane
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
9:00 PM
Blackwater Holylight
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
9:00 PM
Drama
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
9:00 PM
Spoonbill & OLOX
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
10:00 PM
Manatee Commune
Holocene - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
10:00 PM
Andrew Schulz
Helium Comedy Club - Portland - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
7:30 PM
Andrew Schulz
Helium Comedy Club - Portland - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
The Bylines
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
The Shivas
Polaris Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Never Come Down
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
9:00 PM
Jeff Parker and The New Breed
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
9:00 PM
Eric Nam & Frenship
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
9:00 PM
Spindrift, Federale & Charlotte McCaslin
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
9:00 PM
The Ballroom Thieves
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
9:00 PM
Asgeir
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
10:00 PM
Armnhmr
45 East - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
10:00 PM
Andrew Schulz
Helium Comedy Club - Portland - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
7:30 PM
Metropolitan Youth Symphony: Regina Carter Plays Four Sisters
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Colin James
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Bill Frisell: Harmony
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
8:00 PM
E-40 & Too Short
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
8:30 PM
Rebel Souljahz
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 9, 2020
7:00 PM
Portland Youth Jazz Orchestra: Winter Session Concert
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Beach Bunny
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
8:00 PM
The Holdup & Grieves
Bossanova Ballroom - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Fennesz & Britton Powell
Holocene - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Amanda Shires
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Pup & Screaming Females
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
9:00 PM
Freedom Hawk
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
7:30 PM
Tool
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Wishbone Ash
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
A Bowie Celebration: Bowie Alumni Play Diamond Dogs & Ziggy Stardust
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Advance Base
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
The Lone Bellow
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Thunderstorm Artis
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
9:00 PM
Lost Lander
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
9:00 PM
Mostafa
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
9:00 PM
Young M.A.
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:00 PM
The Wood Brothers
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Anders Osborne & Hayes Carll
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Casey Neill
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Jamestown Revival
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Third Eye Blind
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:30 PM
Chris Renzema
Bunk Bar - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
9:00 PM
Whipped Cream
45 East - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
7:00 PM
Jason Lytle
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Grace Potter
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Y&T
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
9:00 PM
Whitey Morgan
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
9:00 PM
Sugary Rayford
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
9:00 PM
Brown Stallion - A Ween Tribute
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
9:00 PM
LDW & Eldridge Gravy and The Court Supreme
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
9:00 PM
Mary Gauthier & Jaimee Harris
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
10:00 PM
Deorro
45 East - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
10:00 PM
Jason Lytle
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
1:00 PM
Hawaii Live: Na Wai Eha, Kamuela Kahoano & Faith Ako
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
7:00 PM
Nikki Glaser
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
7:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - Berio's Sinfonia by Rose Bond
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Lil Mosey
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Tamino
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Teada
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
LaRhonda Steele & Adrian Martin Sextet - Nina Simone's I Put A Spell On You Tribute
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
9:00 PM
Twiddle
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
9:00 PM
Aaron Crawford
Ponderosa Lounge & Grill - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
9:00 PM
Play Date
Holocene - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
9:00 PM
Evan Giia
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
9:30 PM
Nikki Glaser
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
10:00 PM
12th Planet
45 East - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
2:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - Berio's Sinfonia by Rose Bond
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
8:00 PM
City Morgue
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Blackbird Blackbird
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
9:00 PM
Slow Caves
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 16, 2020
7:00 PM
Peter Yarrow
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 16, 2020
7:00 PM
The Decibel Magazine Tour: Mayhem & Abbath
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 16, 2020
7:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - Berio's Sinfonia by Rose Bond
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Avi Kaplan
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Knuckle Puck
Holocene - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
7:00 PM
The Acacia Strain & Rotting Out
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Chelsea Cutler
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
9:00 PM
Transviolet & Armors
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
7:00 PM
Science Riot
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
8:30 PM
Pussy Riot
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
9:00 PM
Royal Jelly Jive
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
7:30 PM
Nas & Oregon Symphony
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:00 PM
The Allman Betts Band
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Aqueous
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Frazey Ford
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Jason Boland and The Stragglers
Polaris Hall - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:30 PM
Dan Deacon
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
9:00 PM
The Great Dying & The Minders
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
5:30 PM
Devastation Of The Nation Tour: Rotting Christ, Borknagar & Wolfheart
Bossanova Ballroom - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
7:30 PM
Brantley Gilbert
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Masters of Hawaiian Music
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Snoh Aalegra & Quin
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Lewis Black
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Dennis DeYoung
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Lilla
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:30 PM
G. Love & Special Sauce
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
9:00 PM
Metalachi, Clownvis Presley & El Gordo
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
9:00 PM
Drive By Truckers
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
9:00 PM
Tinsley Ellis
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
9:00 PM
Gladie
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
9:00 PM
Left Hand Smoke & Purusa
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
9:00 PM
Jesse Barnett
Bunk Bar - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
10:00 PM
Spag Heddy
45 East - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
6:00 PM
Negativland
Holocene - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
7:30 PM
Wacken 20/20 Battle Of The Bands
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
7:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Jeff Tyzik - Prohibition Party
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Jo Koy
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Deon Cole
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Galactic & Anjelika Jelly Joseph
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
9:00 PM
Notorious - Duran Duran Tribute
Ponderosa Lounge & Grill - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
9:00 PM
Wye Oak
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
9:00 PM
Drive By Truckers
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
9:00 PM
Bear Hands
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
10:00 PM
Kristian Nairn
45 East - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
2:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: Jeff Tyzik - Prohibition Party
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
7:00 PM
Spite
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Forest Veil
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Bikini Kill
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Built To Spill
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
8:30 PM
Suicide Commando & No Longer Human
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 23, 2020
7:30 PM
Wilco
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Ata Kak
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Bikini Kill
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Today Is The Day & Child Bite
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
7:00 PM
Bad Omens, Oh Sleeper, Thousand Below & Bloodline
Lolas Room At The Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
7:30 PM
Wilco
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
7:30 PM
On A Winter's Night: Cheryl Wheeler, Christine Lavin, Patty Larkin, John Gorka & Cliff Eberhardt
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Town Mountain
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
8:00 PM
AJJ - Andrew Jackson Jihad, Xiu Xiu & Emperor X
Bossanova Ballroom - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
9:00 PM
Lauren Ruth Ward
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Good Morning
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Anna Meredith
Holocene - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Ana Popovic
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Sasha Sloan
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Altan
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
9:00 PM
Nap Eyes
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
7:30 PM
Jan Julius & Kevin Holden
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Vita and The Woolf
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Spafford
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Sonny and The Sunsets
Polaris Hall - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Allie X
Holocene - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
9:00 PM
Vanishing Twin
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
9:00 PM
Alix Perez & Tsuruda
Jade Room At 45 East - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Joan Osborne
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Sebastian Bach
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Strawberry Girls, Andres, Amarionette & Dwellings
Twilight Cafe and Bar - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Tony Starlight's 50th Birthday Party
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
9:00 PM
Stealing Sheep
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
9:00 PM
Peter Bjorn And John & Methyl Ethel
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
9:00 PM
Nerf Herder
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
9:00 PM
Ripe
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
9:00 PM
Satsang & Cosmic Serenity
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Vundabar
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Algiers
Polaris Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Ilana Glazer
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 PM
David Jacobs-Strain
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Allen Stone
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Olivia O'Brien
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:30 PM
The Orielles & Weird Milk
Bunk Bar - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
9:00 PM
Off With Their Heads
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
9:00 PM
Adam Green
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
9:00 PM
The Districts & Glove
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
9:00 PM
Shing02 & The CheeHoos: A Tribute to Nujabes
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
10:00 PM
Wax Motif
45 East - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
2:30 PM
Andre Mehmari Trio
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
6:30 PM
Destroy Boys
Lolas Room At The Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
7:00 PM
Franco Escamilla
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
7:30 PM
Hunny, Bay Fiction & Mundy's Bay
Holocene - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Caitlin Canty & Noam Pikelny
Polaris Hall - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Dumbo Gets Mad
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
8:30 PM
Michigan Rattlers
Bunk Bar - Portland, OR
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
9:00 PM
Squirrel Flower
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 30, 2020
7:15 PM
Second Wind Jazz Ensemble
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Holy F**k
Lolas Room At The Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Ratboys
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 30, 2020
8:00 PM
The Garden & George Clanton
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Stuff You Should Know
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 30, 2020
9:00 PM
The Underground Youth
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Mon
Mar 30, 2020
9:00 PM
Baby Bushka
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
6:30 PM
Thy Art Is Murder, Fit For An Autopsy, Enterprise Earth, Aversions Crown & Une Misere
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
7:45 PM
Silverstein
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
8:00 PM
Oteil Burbridge
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
8:00 PM
The Mauskovic Dance Band
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
8:00 PM
Ross Mathews
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
8:00 PM
Cameron Esposito
Polaris Hall - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
8:00 PM
Jordan Mackampa
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
9:00 PM
The Detroit Cobras
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
7:00 PM
Torres
Lolas Room At The Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
7:00 PM
We Came As Romans
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Esme Patterson
Polaris Hall - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Tate McRae
Holocene - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Ottmar Liebert & Luna Negra
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
8:30 PM
Tennis & Molly Burch
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
9:00 PM
Garcia Peoples
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
9:00 PM
Beach Slang
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
7:00 PM
Tom MacDonald
Bossanova Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Strange Ranger
Polaris Hall - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Rainbow Girls
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Fleshgod Apocalypse
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Squirrel Nut Zippers
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Elohim
Holocene - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Tiger Army, Twin Temple & Lara Hope and The Ark-Tones
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
9:00 PM
Ekolu
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
6:00 PM
The Seshen
Holocene - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Tchami
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Rebirth Brass Band
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Horseshoes and Hand Grenades
Polaris Hall - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Steep Canyon Rangers
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
The Pimps Of Joytime & Dirty Revival
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
9:00 PM
Dabin, Crystal Skies, Nurko & Last Heroes
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
9:00 PM
The Prids
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
9:00 PM
US Air Guitar Championships
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
7:00 PM
Dan Luke and The Raid
Lolas Room At The Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
7:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Jonathon Heyward - Beethoven's Ninth
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Entre Nos Comedy 2020 Live Tour
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
The Warning
Polaris Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
9:00 PM
Les Filles Illighidad
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
9:00 PM
About Something - Comedy/Music Special
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
9:00 PM
Overcoats
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
10:00 PM
Getter
45 East - Portland, OR
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
2:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: Jonathon Heyward - Beethoven's Ninth
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
5:00 PM
Origin
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
6:00 PM
Fit For A King
Bossanova Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
7:15 PM
Monster Magnet
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
8:00 PM
King Buffalo
Lolas Room At The Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
9:00 PM
Monophonics
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Mon
Apr 6, 2020
7:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Jonathon Heyward - Beethoven's Ninth
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Mon
Apr 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Porches
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Mon
Apr 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Ali Gatie
Holocene - Portland, OR
Tue
Apr 7, 2020
7:00 PM
Letterkenny Live
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Tue
Apr 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Pears & Single Mothers
Twilight Cafe and Bar - Portland, OR
Tue
Apr 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Audrey Mika
Holocene - Portland, OR
Tue
Apr 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Joe Henry
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Tue
Apr 7, 2020
8:30 PM
Mod Sun
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Tue
Apr 7, 2020
10:00 PM
Letterkenny Live
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Be Svendsen
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
7:00 PM
The Murder Capital
Lolas Room At The Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Orville Peck
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Pro-Pain
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Mdou Moctar
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
8:00 PM
beabadoobee
Holocene - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
7:00 PM
Clark Beckham
Lolas Room At The Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Sam Bush & The Travelin McCourys
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
8:30 PM
White Denim
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
9:00 PM
Luttrell
45 East - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
9:00 PM
Corb Lund
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
7:30 PM
Andrew Santino
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Vasen
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Brandy Clark
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Dave Alvin
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
9:00 PM
Soft Kill
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
9:00 PM
The Frights
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
9:00 PM
Garaj Mahal
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
2:00 PM
Ten Grands 20th Anniversary Show
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
6:30 PM
Leftover Crack & The Casualties
Bossanova Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Black Marble & Moaning
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
8:00 PM
The KVB
Vitalidad Movement Arts & Events Center - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Motorbreath - Metallica Tribute
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
9:00 PM
Lords of Acid, Aesthetic Perfection & Praga Khan
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
9:00 PM
Moontricks
Bunk Bar - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
9:00 PM
Post Animal
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
9:00 PM
King Krule
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
9:00 PM
Heart Bones
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Sun
Apr 12, 2020
7:00 PM
Code Orange, Show Me The Body, Jesus Piece, Year Of The Knife & Machine Girl
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Sun
Apr 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Nick Jaina
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Sun
Apr 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Trans-X & The Secret Light
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Sun
Apr 12, 2020
9:00 PM
Camilo Septimo
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Mon
Apr 13, 2020
7:30 PM
Celine Dion
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Mon
Apr 13, 2020
7:30 PM
The Flaming Lips With The Oregon Symphony
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Mon
Apr 13, 2020
8:00 PM
The Chats
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Mon
Apr 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Acid Mothers Temple & The Melting Paraiso UFO
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Tue
Apr 14, 2020
6:30 PM
The Locust & Napalm Death
Bossanova Ballroom - Portland, OR
Tue
Apr 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Dan Mangan
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Little Big Town & Caitlyn Smith
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Ben Watt
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
8:00 PM
A Winged Victory For The Sullen
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Jacob Collier
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Carly Rae Jepsen
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
8:30 PM
The Residents
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
9:00 PM
The Beths
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Jim Jefferies
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
The Birthday Massacre & Julien-K
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
9:00 PM
The Darkness
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
9:00 PM
Moonshine Bandits
Ponderosa Lounge & Grill - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
9:00 PM
45th St Brass
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
9:00 PM
Louis Cole
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
10:00 PM
Pegboard Nerds
45 East - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
6:30 PM
Sleeping With Sirens & The Amity Affliction
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
7:00 PM
Joey Diaz
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
9:00 PM
Polica
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
9:00 PM
Moonshine Bandits
Ponderosa Lounge & Grill - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
9:00 PM
U.S. Girls
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
9:00 PM
Glow Job
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
9:00 PM
Mija
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Boogie From The Bayou: BeauSoleil
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
9:00 PM
King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Mon
Apr 20, 2020
7:00 PM
Palaye Royale
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Mon
Apr 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Nicole Atkins
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Mon
Apr 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Oh Wonder
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
7:00 PM
Powerglove & Immortal Guardian
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Milky Chance
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Zucchero
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Mika
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Chely Wright
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
9:00 PM
Sleaford Mods
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Dayglow
Holocene - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Alice Cooper
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Steve Aoki
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
8:30 PM
Mura Masa
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
6:30 PM
Dance Gavin Dance
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Josh Ritter
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Tech N9ne, Jelly Roll, King Iso & Maez301
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
8:00 PM
The Nowhere Band
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
8:30 PM
Squarepusher
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
9:00 PM
Diggin Dirt
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
9:00 PM
Agent Orange & Spice Pistols
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
7:00 PM
David Spade
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
7:00 PM
Jeff Dunham
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
7:30 PM
Lauren Daigle & Johnnyswim
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
8:00 PM
The Nowhere Band
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Alec Benjamin
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Lovett or Leave It
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Josh Ritter
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Quasi
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
9:00 PM
The Mattson 2
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
9:30 PM
David Spade
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
6:00 PM
Five Finger Death Punch, Papa Roach, I Prevail & Ice Nine Kills
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
7:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - Michael Curry's Night of the Mayas
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Rage Against The Machine & Run The Jewels
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:00 PM
The Nowhere Band
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
9:00 PM
Disq
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
9:00 PM
Anna Burch
Bunk Bar - Portland, OR
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
10:00 PM
Jason Ross
45 East - Portland, OR
Sun
Apr 26, 2020
2:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - Michael Curry's Night of the Mayas
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sun
Apr 26, 2020
6:00 PM
The Nowhere Band
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Sun
Apr 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Alice Boman & Robert Wynia
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Sun
Apr 26, 2020
8:30 PM
Soccer Mommy & Emily Reo
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Mon
Apr 27, 2020
7:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - Michael Curry's Night of the Mayas
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Mon
Apr 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Rina Sawayama
Holocene - Portland, OR
Mon
Apr 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Inner Wave
Lolas Room At The Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Mon
Apr 27, 2020
8:30 PM
Chris Webby
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Tue
Apr 28, 2020
7:00 PM
As the Crow Flies
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Tue
Apr 28, 2020
9:00 PM
Eve 6 & Alien Ant Farm
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Allan Rayman
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Wed
Apr 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Benee
Holocene - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 30, 2020
8:30 PM
Deafheaven, Inter Arma & All Your Sisters
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Apr 30, 2020
9:00 PM
Tops
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Fri
May 1, 2020
7:30 PM
Sturgill Simpson & Tyler Childers
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum - Portland, OR
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Kurt Vile & Cate Le Bon
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:00 PM
The Secret Sisters
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:30 PM
Bombay Bicycle Club
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Fri
May 1, 2020
9:00 PM
Dance With The Dead, Magic Sword & Das Mortal
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Fri
May 1, 2020
10:00 PM
Ducky
45 East - Portland, OR
Sat
May 2, 2020
7:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Norman Huynh - China Forbes: 50!
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Kurt Vile & Cate Le Bon
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:00 PM
The Driver Era
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sat
May 2, 2020
10:00 PM
Mark Farina
Jade Room At 45 East - Portland, OR
Sun
May 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Margaret Glaspy & Kate Davis
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Mon
May 4, 2020
7:00 PM
Holly Near & Crys Matthews
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Mon
May 4, 2020
7:00 PM
Jens Lekman
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Mon
May 4, 2020
7:30 PM
Chris Botti
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Mon
May 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Lillie Mae & Aubrie Sellers
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Tue
May 5, 2020
8:00 PM
TV Girl & Jordana
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Tue
May 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Sarah Harmer
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Tue
May 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Mandy Moore
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Wed
May 6, 2020
7:30 PM
Black Violin
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
Wed
May 6, 2020
8:00 PM
The Wailin' Jennys
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Wed
May 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Little Dragon
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Wed
May 6, 2020
8:30 PM
Dinah Jane & Agnez Mo
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Thu
May 7, 2020
6:30 PM
In This Moment, Ded & Black Veil Brides
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Thu
May 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Emancipator Ensemble
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
May 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Daniel Lanois
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Thu
May 7, 2020
9:00 PM
Robotaki
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Thu
May 7, 2020
9:00 PM
Gioli & Assia
Jade Room At 45 East - Portland, OR
Fri
May 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Circle Jerks
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Sat
May 9, 2020
7:00 PM
nothing,nowhere.
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Sat
May 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Joywave
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sat
May 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Watsky
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Sat
May 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Petty Fever - Tom Petty Tribute
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Sun
May 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Kevin Devine
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Sun
May 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Adam Ant
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Sun
May 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Ozuna
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum - Portland, OR
Sun
May 10, 2020
8:30 PM
The Dip
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sun
May 10, 2020
9:00 PM
John Moreland
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Mon
May 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Mo Lowda and The Humble & Desert Noises
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Mon
May 11, 2020
8:00 PM
LP - Laura Pergolizzi
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Mon
May 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Ivan and Alyosha
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Mon
May 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Girl Talk
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Mon
May 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Vagabon
Holocene - Portland, OR
Tue
May 12, 2020
8:00 PM
James Arthur
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Tue
May 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Waxahatchee
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Tue
May 12, 2020
9:00 PM
Lilly Hiatt
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Wed
May 13, 2020
6:00 PM
Swallow The Sun, Infected Rain & Wheel
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Wed
May 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Six Organs of Admittance
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Wed
May 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Waxahatchee
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Wed
May 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Apocalyptica & Lacuna Coil
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
May 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Citizen Cope
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
May 14, 2020
8:00 PM
M. Ward
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Thu
May 14, 2020
8:00 PM
The Glitch Mob & Ivy Lab
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Thu
May 14, 2020
8:30 PM
Wavves & SadGirl
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Fri
May 15, 2020
6:30 PM
Russell Howard
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Fri
May 15, 2020
7:00 PM
Greer & The Honeysticks
Holocene - Portland, OR
Fri
May 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Barrett Martin's One Man Show
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Fri
May 15, 2020
8:00 PM
TokiMonsta
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Fri
May 15, 2020
9:00 PM
Mudhoney
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Fri
May 15, 2020
9:00 PM
Basia Bulat
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Fri
May 15, 2020
9:00 PM
Phutureprimitive, Marvel Years & K+Lab
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
May 15, 2020
10:00 PM
This Party Is Killing You
Holocene - Portland, OR
Fri
May 15, 2020
10:00 PM
Russell Howard
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
Sat
May 16, 2020
7:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - Bronfman Plays Mozart
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
May 16, 2020
8:00 PM
The Avett Brothers
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Sun
May 17, 2020
2:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - Bronfman Plays Mozart
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sun
May 17, 2020
7:00 PM
Justin Bieber
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Sun
May 17, 2020
7:30 PM
The House Of Love
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Sun
May 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Jonny Lang
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Sun
May 17, 2020
9:00 PM
Wild Rivers & The Harmaleighs
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Mon
May 18, 2020
7:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - Bronfman Plays Mozart
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Tue
May 19, 2020
7:30 PM
mxmtoon
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Tue
May 19, 2020
7:30 PM
Circa Survive
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Wed
May 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Coheed and Cambria
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Wed
May 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Die Antwoord
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum - Portland, OR
Wed
May 20, 2020
8:30 PM
Ionnalee
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
May 21, 2020
7:30 PM
Dandy Warhols & The Oregon Symphony
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Thu
May 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Koe Wetzel
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Fri
May 22, 2020
6:30 PM
Testament, The Black Dahlia Murder, Municipal Waste & Meshiaak
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Fri
May 22, 2020
9:00 PM
Real Estate
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
May 22, 2020
9:00 PM
Greg Dulli
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Fri
May 22, 2020
9:00 PM
Mk.gee
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
Sat
May 23, 2020
6:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: Kazem Abdullah - An African American Requiem
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
May 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Carlos Ballarta
The Dolores Winningstad Theatre - Portland, OR
Sun
May 24, 2020
7:30 PM
Metropolitan Youth Symphony: Dance Party - Then and Now!
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Mon
May 25, 2020
7:30 PM
James Taylor & Jackson Browne
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Tue
May 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Samantha Fish
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Wed
May 27, 2020
8:30 PM
Between The Buried And Me
Bossanova Ballroom - Portland, OR
Wed
May 27, 2020
9:00 PM
Gondwana
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Thu
May 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Anti-Flag
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Fri
May 29, 2020
8:00 PM
NoMBe & Bad Child
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Fri
May 29, 2020
9:00 PM
Fuzz
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Fri
May 29, 2020
9:00 PM
Hinds
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
May 29, 2020
9:00 PM
Mew
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Sat
May 30, 2020
11:00 AM
Laurie Berkner
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
Sat
May 30, 2020
2:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: Kazuki Yamada - Ravel's Bolero
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
May 30, 2020
7:30 PM
Girls Gotta Eat
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Sat
May 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Flotsam and Jetsam
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Sat
May 30, 2020
9:00 PM
Dead Winter Carpenters
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Sat
May 30, 2020
9:00 PM
GBH
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Sun
May 31, 2020
2:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: Kazuki Yamada - Ravel's Bolero
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Mon
Jun 1, 2020
7:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Kazuki Yamada - Ravel's Bolero
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
7:30 PM
Steely Dan & Steve Winwood
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum - Portland, OR
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Boz Scaggs
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Symphony X, Primal Fear & Firewind
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Wed
Jun 3, 2020
7:00 PM
Hall and Oates, KT Tunstall & Squeeze
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Wed
Jun 3, 2020
8:00 PM
The Fratellis
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Thu
Jun 4, 2020
7:30 PM
Russell Brand
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
Jun 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Cub Sport
The Old Church - OR - Portland, OR
Fri
Jun 5, 2020
9:00 PM
Trio Subtonic & Dan Balmer
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
7:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - The Moldau and Water Music
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Eden
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
9:00 PM
Shallou
Wonder Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
9:00 PM
Damon Johnson
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Sun
Jun 7, 2020
2:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - The Moldau and Water Music
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Sun
Jun 7, 2020
7:00 PM
Uli Jon Roth
Bossanova Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sun
Jun 7, 2020
7:00 PM
Brian Culbertson
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Sun
Jun 7, 2020
7:30 PM
Caligula's Horse, Moon Tooth & Ebonivory
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Sun
Jun 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Harrison Storm
Bunk Bar - Portland, OR
Mon
Jun 8, 2020
7:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Carlos Kalmar - The Moldau and Water Music
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
Tue
Jun 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Yung Pinch
Hawthorne Theatre - Portland, OR
Wed
Jun 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Tanya Tucker
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Thu
Jun 11, 2020
7:30 PM
Bon Jovi & Bryan Adams
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Fri
Jun 12, 2020
7:00 PM
Blue October
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Fri
Jun 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Swans
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
Jun 12, 2020
9:00 PM
The Blasters
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
9:00 PM
BowieVision: The Ultimate David Bowie Tribute
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Mon
Jun 15, 2020
7:30 PM
Hillsong Worship
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
Mon
Jun 15, 2020
8:00 PM
GoGo Penguin
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Fri
Jun 19, 2020
8:00 PM
The Jayhawks
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Sat
Jun 20, 2020
7:30 PM
New Found Glory & Simple Plan
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Mon
Jun 22, 2020
9:00 PM
Peach Pit
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Tue
Jun 23, 2020
9:00 PM
The Steel Woods
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Wed
Jun 24, 2020
9:00 PM
San Cisco
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Fri
Jun 26, 2020
7:00 PM
Bayside
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Sat
Jun 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Lennon Stella
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Sat
Jun 27, 2020
9:00 PM
The Angry Lisas
Doug Fir Lounge - Portland, OR
Sun
Jun 28, 2020
8:30 PM
The Airborne Toxic Event
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Tue
Jun 30, 2020
9:00 PM
Electric Six & Speedealer
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
Thu
Jul 2, 2020
7:00 PM
Ministry, KMFDM & Front Line Assembly
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
Wed
Jul 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Jeremy Zucker
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
Wed
Jul 15, 2020
7:30 PM
Ozzy Osbourne & Marilyn Manson
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Thu
Jul 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Welcome To Night Vale
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
Sun
Jul 19, 2020
7:30 PM
The Masked Singer Live
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
Tue
Jul 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Louis Tomlinson
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
Tue
Jul 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Melanie Martinez - Musician
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Wed
Jul 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Jason Isbell and The 400 Unit & Billy Strings
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Fri
Jul 24, 2020
7:30 PM
Impractical Jokers Live
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Sun
Jul 26, 2020
6:00 PM
Megadeth & Lamb of God
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
Sun
Jul 26, 2020
7:00 PM