Philadelphia PA Concert Tickets

Event Tickets Center is your place for tickets to concerts in Philadelphia. Whether you want the music experience of The Kimmel Center or the more intimate Union Transfer, ETC has you covered. Purchase tickets on our safe, secure secondary ticket marketplace. It's easy to use and 100% guaranteed.

View our full selection of upcoming concerts in Philadelphia PA. Browse events at all venues in Philadelphia and use our interactive seating charts to get great seats. Catch your favorite artist live in Philadelphia!

Concerts in Philadelphia near me today, tonight, this weekend.

Searching for "Concerts in Philadelphia" can turn into a frustrating situation when trying to find concert tickets in Philadelphia. Sifting through one confusing listing after another gets old quick when looking for upcoming concerts. Event Tickets Center values user experience, which is why we optimize our site to make it as user friendly as possible, connecting you with the tickets you want
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
7:30 PM
Celine Dion
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Flaw & Gabriel And The Apocalypse
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Geoff Tate
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
6:00 PM
Bodysnatcher, Great American Ghost & Born A New
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Respighi's Pines of Rome
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Drive By Truckers
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Verite
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Illiterate Light
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Comedy Allstars
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Respighi's Pines of Rome
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
7:30 PM
Jesse Barnett & Scott Ruth
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
7:30 PM
Bassem Youssef
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Rob Garza
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Foxtrot and the Get Down
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:30 PM
Roses & Revolutions
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
9:00 PM
Carroll
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
9:00 PM
Gza
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
9:00 PM
The Floozies
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
9:00 PM
G Herbo
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
9:45 PM
Bassem Youssef
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
10:00 PM
Paul Van Dyk
NOTO Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
3:30 PM
Kristina Kuzmic
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
6:00 PM
Ingested, Visceral Disgorge & Cabal
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
6:30 PM
Knuckle Puck
Cambridge Hall at W.O.W. - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
7:00 PM
Grunge-A-Palooza
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
7:30 PM
Nicole Bus & Tone Stith
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
7:30 PM
Kenn Kweder and The Men From WAWA & Mia Johnson
The Locks At Sona Pub & Kitchen - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
7:30 PM
Bassem Youssef
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Hambone Relay
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Dermot Kennedy
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Respighi's Pines of Rome
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
9:00 PM
Wye Oak
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
9:00 PM
Soulwax
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
9:45 PM
Bassem Youssef
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
7:00 PM
Brooke Annibale & Anna Vogelzang
The Locks At Sona Pub & Kitchen - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Shake The Baby Til The Love Comes Out
The Barbary - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Dan Luke and The Raid
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Allen Stone
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Silversun Pickups
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Mar 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Lily Kershaw
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
7:00 PM
Devin Townsend
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Todd Snider
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Iyla
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
9:00 PM
Om & Wovenhand
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
6:30 PM
Bad Omens, Oh Sleeper, Thousand Below & Bloodline
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Martha Wainwright
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Bruce Hornsby
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
8:00 PM
bbno$
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Clark Beckham
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Chelsea Cutler
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
6:30 PM
Spite
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
7:00 PM
Jessy J
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Porgy and Bess
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Miss Mojo
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Entre Nos Comedy 2020 Live Tour
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Young Dolph & Key Glock
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Tchami
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Transviolet & Armors
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
9:00 PM
Heart Bones
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
9:00 PM
Jessy J
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
9:00 PM
Bear Hands
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
10:00 PM
AC Slater
NOTO Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Porgy and Bess
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
6:00 PM
Phangs
Creep Records - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
6:45 PM
Sleep On It
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
7:00 PM
Jessy J
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
7:30 PM
Andrew Santino
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
7:30 PM
Louis C.K.
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Lewis Black
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Subtronics
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
070 Shake
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
John Byrne Band
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:30 PM
Of Montreal & Lily's Band
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:30 PM
Tim Barry
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
9:00 PM
Weedeater & The Goddamn Gallows
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
9:00 PM
Jessy J
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
9:45 PM
Andrew Santino
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
10:30 PM
Louis C.K.
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
11:30 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Lina Gonzalez-Granados - Carnival Of The Animals
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
7:00 PM
The Orphan The Poet & Deal Casino
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
7:30 PM
Lund - Artist
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
7:30 PM
Andrew Santino
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Fabolous
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Porgy and Bess
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Paula Poundstone
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
The Millennium Tour: Omarion, Bow Wow, Pretty Ricky, Ying Yang Twins & Soulja Boy
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:30 PM
Charlotte Martin
The Lounge At World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:30 PM
Ryan Hurd
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:30 PM
Tim Barry
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
9:45 PM
Andrew Santino
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
10:00 PM
Dancing On My Own - An Empowerment Party
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
7:15 PM
Silverstein, Four Year Strong & I The Mighty
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
7:30 PM
Robbie Fulks
The Locks At Sona Pub & Kitchen - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
7:30 PM
Sheer Terror & Carnivore AD
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Squirrel Nut Zippers
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Bonnie Prince Billy & Jonathan Richman
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
8:00 PM
K. Michelle
The Ave Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
9:00 PM
Destroyer & Nap Eyes
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Mar 9, 2020
7:00 PM
Mor.Moves Tour
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
7:00 PM
Silent Planet
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
8:00 PM
The Minks
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Rod Wave
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Jeff Parker
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
8:30 PM
The Underground Youth
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
9:00 PM
Wire
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
7:00 PM
Oso Oso & Prince Daddy and The Hyena
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
7:00 PM
Lucki
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Algiers & Nordra
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Jauz
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Comedy Allstars
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Radical Face
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Little People, Frameworks & Yppah
Silk City - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Trio11
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:30 PM
Dumbo Gets Mad
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:30 PM
Tall Heights
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
7:00 PM
Thy Art Is Murder, Fit For An Autopsy, Enterprise Earth, Aversions Crown & Une Misere
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
7:00 PM
Dan And Shay
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
7:00 PM
Pablo Batista Latin Jazz Ensemble
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - BeethovenNOW: Symphonies 5 & 6
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:00 PM
The Disco Biscuits
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Lucy Kaplansky & Richard Shindell
City Winery - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Insomnium
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Square Peg Round Hole
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:30 PM
Squirrel Flower
Everybody Hits - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:30 PM
Mija
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:30 PM
The Districts & And The Kids
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
9:00 PM
City Of The Sun
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
9:00 PM
Pablo Batista Latin Jazz Ensemble
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
9:00 PM
Sun of Goldfinger
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
7:30 PM
Billie Eilish
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
7:30 PM
Ms. Pat
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
7:30 PM
Life Of Agony
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
7:30 PM
Killswitch Engage & August Burns Red
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Kristin Chenoweth
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
They Might Be Giants
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Dead Kennedys
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
The Disco Biscuits
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Mari Black
Philadelphia Folk Song Society - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Trace Bundy
The Lounge At World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:30 PM
RDGLDGRN
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
9:00 PM
Sudan Archives
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
9:45 PM
Ms. Pat
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
10:00 PM
MK - Marc Kinchen
NOTO Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
7:00 PM
I Can Make A Mess Like Nobody's Business
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
7:30 PM
Nathan Gray
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
7:30 PM
Ms. Pat
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
7:30 PM
Don Mccloskey
The Locks At Sona Pub & Kitchen - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
The Disco Biscuits
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - BeethovenNOW: Symphonies 5 & 6
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Quarter Horse
Philadelphia Folk Song Society - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
The Murder Capital
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:30 PM
Dave Hause and The Mermaid
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:30 PM
Rare Creatures & Little Bird
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
9:00 PM
Too-Rye-Ay - Tribute to Dexys Midnight Runners
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
9:45 PM
Ms. Pat
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
11:00 PM
Gimme Gimme Disco
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - BeethovenNOW: Symphonies 5 & 6
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
7:00 PM
We Came As Romans
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
7:00 PM
Keith Harkin
The Locks At Sona Pub & Kitchen - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
7:30 PM
Begonia
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
7:30 PM
Miss Tess and The Talkbacks
Philadelphia Folk Song Society - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Kenny O'Brien And The O'Douls
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Hunny
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Pro-Pain
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Olivia O'Brien
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
8:30 PM
Stealing Sheep
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Mar 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Uniform & The Body
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
7:00 PM
Dashboard Confessional
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
7:30 PM
Drake Bell
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Mondo Cozmo
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Social House
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
8:00 PM
SOB x RBE
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
7:00 PM
Dashboard Confessional
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
7:30 PM
King of Heck
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
7:30 PM
Call Me Karizma
Bourbon & Branch - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Tia Gostelow
The Lounge At World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Ally Brooke
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Mike Campbell & The Dirty Knobs
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
7:00 PM
Lil John Roberts and The Philly All-Star Band
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - BeethovenNOW: Symphonies 2 & 3
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Brent Morin
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Justin Golan Piano Comedy Tour
The Fire - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Anti-Flag
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Way Down Wanderers
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Yacht Rock Revue
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:30 PM
Kendall Street Company & CBDB
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:30 PM
Gallant
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
9:00 PM
Windhand & Devil Master
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
9:00 PM
Lil John Roberts and The Philly All-Star Band
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
6:30 PM
Sanction, See You Space Cowboy & Vamachara
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
7:00 PM
Sponge
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
7:30 PM
Brent Morin
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Sal Valentinetti
Rivers Casino - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
ZZ Ward & Patrick Droney
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Lower Dens
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Yasiin Bey
The Ave Live - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:30 PM
Best Coast & Mannequin Pussy
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
9:00 PM
Hippie Sabotage
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
9:45 PM
Brent Morin
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
6:00 PM
Dayglow
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
7:00 PM
The Wonder Years
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
7:30 PM
Brent Morin
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
7:30 PM
Gene Wildest
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
7:30 PM
Ceschi Ramos & Moodie Black
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
7:45 PM
Moonroof, VEAUX & Sleep House
The Barbary - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - BeethovenNOW: Symphonies 2 & 3
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Carsie Blanton
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Kath Bloom & Rosali
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Ilana Glazer
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Talisk
Philadelphia Folk Song Society - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Fleshgod Apocalypse
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:30 PM
Murder By Death
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
9:45 PM
Brent Morin
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - BeethovenNOW: Symphonies 2 & 3
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
3:00 PM
Talisk
Philadelphia Folk Song Society - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
4:00 PM
The Seamus Egan Project
The Locks At Sona Pub & Kitchen - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
7:30 PM
The Seamus Egan Project
The Locks At Sona Pub & Kitchen - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
7:30 PM
R.A.P. Ferreira
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Mod Sun
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Matt Olenik
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Coin & Sure Sure
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Monster Magnet
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Thundercat
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Kash Doll
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
8:00 PM
The Trouble Notes
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Sampa The Great
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Natural Information Society & Xylouris White
Ruba Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Meg Donnelly
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Everything Iconic Podcast
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
8:00 PM
BAT - The Music of Meatloaf
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
8:30 PM
Caribou
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
9:00 PM
Asgeir
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
7:00 PM
Fostina Dixon & Winds of Change
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Gnarbot
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Dan Cummins
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:00 PM
beabadoobee & Eliza and The Delusionals
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
9:00 PM
Fostina Dixon & Winds of Change
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - BeethovenNOW: Symphonies 8, 4 & 7
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
6:30 PM
Crywank & Chastity
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
7:30 PM
Pee Wee's Big Adventure: Paul Reubens
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
7:30 PM
Trio Eos
Saint Paul's Episcopal Church - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
7:30 PM
Dan Cummins
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Sam Baker & Gretchen Peters
The Locks At Sona Pub & Kitchen - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Jade Novah
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Third Eye Blind
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Crew Love Concert Series
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Martyn Joseph
Philadelphia Folk Song Society - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:30 PM
Mo Lowda and The Humble
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:30 PM
Citizen & Fury
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
9:00 PM
Caroline Rose
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
9:00 PM
Drama
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
9:00 PM
Frazey Ford
The Lounge At World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
9:45 PM
Dan Cummins
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
7:00 PM
Microwave
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
7:30 PM
Ana Vidovic
Mandell Theater At Drexel University - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
7:30 PM
Beach Bunny
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
7:30 PM
Dan Cummins
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - BeethovenNOW: Symphonies 8, 4 & 7
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 PM
John Moreland
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 PM
The Black Feathers
Philadelphia Folk Song Society - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:30 PM
Polica
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:30 PM
Dysrhythmia & Horrendous
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
9:00 PM
Lawrence
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
9:00 PM
Dave East & Styles P
The Ave Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
9:45 PM
Dan Cummins
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
10:00 PM
The Emo Bands Live Band Emo & Pop Punk Karaoke Party
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - BeethovenNOW: Symphonies 8, 4 & 7
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
7:30 PM
Throwback Comedy Jam
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Bit Brigade
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
8:00 PM
The Frights
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Mar 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Lauren Sanderson
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Mar 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Doja Cat
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Mar 30, 2020
8:30 PM
Vanishing Twin
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
7:30 PM
Lords of Acid, Aesthetic Perfection & Praga Khan
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
8:00 PM
Celtic Woman
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
8:00 PM
Leslie Odom Jr.
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
8:00 PM
Vagabon
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
8:00 PM
Moneybagg Yo
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
8:00 PM
Soccer Mommy & Tomberlin
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
8:30 PM
Sloppy Seconds
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
7:00 PM
Code Orange, Show Me The Body, Jesus Piece, Year Of The Knife & Machine Girl
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
7:30 PM
The Supervillains
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Lillie Mae & Aubrie Sellers
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Marc Broussard
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Powerglove
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
8:30 PM
Sofi Tukker
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
9:00 PM
A Winged Victory For The Sullen
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
7:00 PM
Blue October
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
7:30 PM
Lil Mosey
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - BeethovenNOW: Symphonies 1 & 9
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
7:30 PM
Walk Off The Earth
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
MSSV (Mike Baggetta, Stephen Hodges & Mike Watt)
Ruba Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
John Vincent III
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Dying Fetus
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
J.P. Cormier
Philadelphia Folk Song Society - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:30 PM
The Bombpops
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
9:00 PM
MC HotDog
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
4:30 PM
Decibel Beer & Metal Metal Fest
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
7:00 PM
Dance Gavin Dance
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Larkin Poe
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Hot Chelle Rae
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Alicia Witt
The Locks At Sona Pub & Kitchen - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:30 PM
The Holdup & Grieves
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:30 PM
Pussy Riot
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:30 PM
Bent Knee
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
9:00 PM
Mighty Oaks
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
9:00 PM
Avi Kaplan
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
12:00 PM
A Soul Jazz Revival: The Landham Brothers & Tanqueray Hayward
Canaan Baptist Church - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
3:00 PM
The Philly Pops: Disney's Broadway Hits
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
4:30 PM
Decibel Beer & Metal Metal Fest
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
7:30 PM
LIT AF Tour: Martin Lawrence, Michael Blackson, Rickey Smiley & Donnell Rawlings
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Sinead O'Connor
City Winery - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
David Sedaris
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
The Driver Era
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - BeethovenNOW: Symphonies 1 & 9
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Mike Pinto
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Subhumans
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:30 PM
Deafheaven, Inter Arma & Greet Death
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:30 PM
Aqueous
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
9:00 PM
Man Like Machine
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
9:00 PM
Blunts & Blondes
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
9:00 PM
Emo Nite LA
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - BeethovenNOW: Symphonies 1 & 9
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
3:00 PM
The Philly Pops: Disney's Broadway Hits
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
7:00 PM
The Acacia Strain, Rotting Out & Creeping Death
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
7:00 PM
Dirty Grass Players & Fireside Collective
The Locks At Sona Pub & Kitchen - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Sinead O'Connor
City Winery - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Old Man Saxon
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Oh Wonder
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
9:00 PM
Manic Focus, Mersiv & Russ Liquid
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Apr 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Mattiel
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Apr 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Haley Reinhart
City Winery - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Apr 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Caspian
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Apr 7, 2020
6:30 PM
Cherry Pools, Jet Black Alley Cat & Small Talks
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Apr 7, 2020
7:00 PM
Sepultura
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Apr 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Peter Bjorn And John & Methyl Ethel
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Apr 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Watsky
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Apr 7, 2020
9:00 PM
Laura Marling
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
8:00 PM
James Arthur
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Young M.A.
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Maggie Rose
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Brother Ali
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Tropical Fuck Storm
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Burlypicks
City Winery - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
8:30 PM
The Glitch Mob & Ivy Lab
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
9:00 PM
Allie X
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
7:30 PM
Red Elvises
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Morgan Wallen, Jon Langston & Ashland Craft
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Shaun Martin Three-o
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
9:00 PM
Boogie T
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
7:30 PM
Rippikoulu
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
7:30 PM
Pauly Shore
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Lucky Chops
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Delta Rae
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Anamanaguchi
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Billy Strings
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Reckless Daughter - The Celebration of Joni Mitchell
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
9:00 PM
Allan Rayman
The Lounge At World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
9:00 PM
Dance With The Dead & Magic Sword
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
9:00 PM
Big Gigantic - Free Your Mind 3D Experience
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
9:45 PM
Pauly Shore
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
7:30 PM
Lauren Ruth Ward
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
7:30 PM
Pauly Shore
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
7:30 PM
Trevor Hall & Brett Dennen
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Snoh Aalegra & Quin
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Audra McDonald
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
8:30 PM
Stephen Malkmus
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
9:00 PM
Basia Bulat
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
9:00 PM
Muscle Tough & Out Of The Beardspace
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
9:45 PM
Pauly Shore
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Apr 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Tommy Cash
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Apr 13, 2020
6:00 PM
Strawberry Girls
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Apr 13, 2020
8:30 PM
Patrick Watson
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Apr 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Amanda Shires
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Apr 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Flora Cash
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Apr 14, 2020
8:30 PM
Waxahatchee & Ohmme
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Beach Slang
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Tones and I
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Flipturn
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
8:00 PM
The Undertones
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
8:30 PM
The Lone Bellow
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
8:30 PM
Spectral Voice & Krypts
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
7:00 PM
Chris Standring
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Hockey Dad, Goodbye Honolulu & Gymshorts
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Adrienne Iapalucci
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Lukas Nelson & Promise of The Real
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Memba
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Darwin Deez
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Vanessa Carlton
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
8:00 PM
David Wilcox
The Locks At Sona Pub & Kitchen - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
9:00 PM
Margaret Glaspy & Kate Davis
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
9:00 PM
Chris Standring
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Thibaudet and Liszt
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
7:30 PM
The Enablers
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Vundabar
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Dead Can Dance & Agnes Obel
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Alix Perez & Tsuruda
Warehouse on Watts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Antibalas - Band
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:30 PM
Great Grandpa
Everybody Hits - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:30 PM
M. Ward
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
9:00 PM
Tops
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
9:00 PM
Archers of Loaf
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
6:00 PM
Allegaeon, Fallujah & Entheos
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
7:00 PM
Dabin, Trivecta, Nurko & Last Heroes
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
7:30 PM
nothing,nowhere.
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Girls Gotta Eat
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Thibaudet and Liszt
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
8:00 PM
The Garden & George Clanton
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
8:30 PM
Jordan Mackampa
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
8:30 PM
Sebadoh
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
8:30 PM
Katie Pruitt & William Prince
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
9:00 PM
Steal Your Peach
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
7:30 PM
Netherfriends
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
7:30 PM
The Christi Show: Ms. Shirleen
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
8:00 PM
The Dip
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
8:00 PM
World/Inferno Friendship Society
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Girls Gotta Eat
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
8:30 PM
Jens Lekman
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Apr 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Young Nudy
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Apr 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Little Dragon
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Apr 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Kurt Vile & Cate Le Bon
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Dinosaur Pile-Up
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Tate McRae
The Lounge At World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Kurt Vile & Cate Le Bon
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
8:30 PM
King Krule
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
9:00 PM
Amyl and The Sniffers
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Delta Spirit
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
8:30 PM
Planet Booty, Rich Aucoin & Terror Pigeon
Silk City - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
8:30 PM
Real Estate
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
9:00 PM
Juana Molina
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
7:00 PM
I Got Life - A Tribute to Nina Simone
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Fabio Luisi - Tchaikovsky's Fifth Symphony
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
7:30 PM
Cognitive
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Die Antwoord
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Brent Faiyaz
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
8:30 PM
Shallou & Slenderbodies
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
9:00 PM
The Mummies
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
9:00 PM
Goose
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
7:00 PM
I Got Life - A Tribute to Nina Simone
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Joywave
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Fabio Luisi - Tchaikovsky's Fifth Symphony
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Carnage & Adventure Club
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
9:00 PM
Eric Hutchinson
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
9:30 PM
The Legwarmers
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
3:00 PM
Swallow The Sun, Infected Rain & Wheel
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
7:00 PM
I Got Life - A Tribute to Nina Simone
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Tinashe
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Fabio Luisi - Tchaikovsky's Fifth Symphony
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:00 PM
AJ Ghent
Philadelphia Folk Song Society - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:30 PM
Liturgy
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:30 PM
Highly Suspect
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
9:00 PM
Prince Royce
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
9:00 PM
I Got Life - A Tribute to Nina Simone
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Apr 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Six Organs of Admittance
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Apr 27, 2020
8:00 PM
The Radio Dept. & Hater
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Apr 27, 2020
8:30 PM
Porches
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Apr 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Inhaler
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Apr 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Jackie Lynn
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Apr 28, 2020
8:00 PM
(G)I-dle
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Overcoats
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Apr 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Cuttin' Up Comedy Show
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 30, 2020
7:00 PM
Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 30, 2020
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Tugan Sokhiev - Tchaikovsky and Shostakovich
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Dominique
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 30, 2020
8:00 PM
A. Swayze & The Ghosts
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 30, 2020
8:30 PM
Tennis & Molly Burch
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 30, 2020
9:00 PM
Dan Deacon
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Apr 30, 2020
9:00 PM
Brendan Benson
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 1, 2020
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Tugan Sokhiev - Tchaikovsky and Shostakovich
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 1, 2020
7:30 PM
Dominique
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Sting
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:00 PM
And You Will Know Us By The Trail of Dead
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:00 PM
The Residents
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:30 PM
Dracula's Ball: The Birthday Massacre & Stabbing Westward
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:30 PM
Andy Shauf & Faye Webster
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 1, 2020
9:00 PM
Airbourne
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 1, 2020
9:00 PM
Goose
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 1, 2020
9:45 PM
Dominique
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 2, 2020
11:30 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Erina Yashima - The Life and Times of Beethoven
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 2, 2020
3:00 PM
The Philly Pops: Sinatra - A Man and His Music
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 2, 2020
7:00 PM
Niall Horan
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 2, 2020
7:30 PM
Dominique
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Red Wanting Blue
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Sting
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Tugan Sokhiev - Tchaikovsky and Shostakovich
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:30 PM
Juice
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:30 PM
King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 2, 2020
9:00 PM
GBH
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 2, 2020
9:00 PM
The Ballroom Thieves
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 2, 2020
9:00 PM
Ali Gatie
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 2, 2020
9:45 PM
Dominique
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
May 3, 2020
3:00 PM
The Philly Pops: Sinatra - A Man and His Music
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
May 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Camilo Septimo
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
May 3, 2020
8:30 PM
The Movielife
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
May 3, 2020
9:00 PM
Acid Mothers Temple & The Melting Paraiso UFO
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
May 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Pottery
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
May 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Mk.gee
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
May 5, 2020
8:00 PM
The Chats
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
May 5, 2020
8:30 PM
Mura Masa
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
May 6, 2020
6:30 PM
Testament
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
May 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Mika
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 7, 2020
7:00 PM
Walter Beasley
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 7, 2020
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - An American In Paris
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Poolside
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Chris Distefano
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Greg Dulli
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Marian Hill
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Peach Pit
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 7, 2020
8:00 PM
El Caribefunk
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 7, 2020
9:00 PM
Elder
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 7, 2020
9:00 PM
Walter Beasley
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 8, 2020
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - An American In Paris
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Walter Beasley
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 8, 2020
7:30 PM
Chris Distefano
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 8, 2020
7:30 PM
The House Of Love
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 8, 2020
8:00 PM
The Tallest Man On Earth
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Eden
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 8, 2020
8:00 PM
U.S. Girls
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Promise Of Redemption
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 8, 2020
9:00 PM
Walter Beasley
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 8, 2020
9:45 PM
Chris Distefano
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 9, 2020
7:00 PM
Walter Beasley
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 9, 2020
7:30 PM
Chris Distefano
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 9, 2020
8:00 PM
The Feelies
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Jacob Collier
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Rina Sawayama
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 9, 2020
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - An American In Paris
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 9, 2020
8:30 PM
Alec Benjamin
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 9, 2020
9:00 PM
Fu Manchu
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 9, 2020
9:00 PM
Walter Beasley
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 9, 2020
9:00 PM
Ionnalee
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 9, 2020
9:45 PM
Chris Distefano
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
May 10, 2020
6:00 PM
SayWeCanFly & MakeOut
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
May 10, 2020
6:30 PM
Iration, Hirie & The Ries Brothers
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
May 10, 2020
8:30 PM
The Monochrome Set
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
May 12, 2020
8:00 PM
The Darkness
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
May 12, 2020
8:00 PM
NoMBe & Bad Child
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
May 12, 2020
8:30 PM
Between The Buried And Me
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
May 12, 2020
8:30 PM
Inner Wave & Divino Nino
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
May 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Bikini Kill
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
May 13, 2020
8:30 PM
Purity Ring
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 14, 2020
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Evgeny Kissin - BeethovenNOW: Solo Piano Recital
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Hinds
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Agnostic Front & Sick of It All
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Fetty Wap
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 14, 2020
8:30 PM
Action Bronson
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 14, 2020
8:30 PM
Diet Cig
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 14, 2020
9:00 PM
Molchat Doma
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 15, 2020
7:00 PM
Palaye Royale
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 15, 2020
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Elektra
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 15, 2020
9:00 PM
Channel Tres
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 16, 2020
7:30 PM
Ben Bailey
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 16, 2020
7:30 PM
The Temptations
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 16, 2020
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - BeethovenNOW: Symphonies 5 & 6
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 16, 2020
8:30 PM
City and Colour
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
May 17, 2020
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Elektra
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
May 17, 2020
7:00 PM
Symphony X, Primal Fear & Firewind
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
May 17, 2020
7:30 PM
Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra with Wynton Marsalis
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
May 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Still Woozy
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
May 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Stone Cold and The Jackal
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
May 19, 2020
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Elektra
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
May 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Torres
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
May 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Donovan Woods & The Opposition
The Lounge At World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
May 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Still Woozy
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
May 19, 2020
8:00 PM
The Amity Affliction
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
May 20, 2020
7:00 PM
Mo Gilligan
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
May 20, 2020
8:30 PM
Jojo
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 21, 2020
7:00 PM
Jackiem Joyner
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 21, 2020
9:00 PM
Jackiem Joyner
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 23, 2020
2:30 PM
HoagieNation 2020: Hall and Oates, Squeeze, Kool and The Gang, The Hooters & Blues Traveler
TD Pavilion at The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Lowlands
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
May 24, 2020
6:30 PM
Asking Alexandria, Falling In Reverse & Wage War
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
May 26, 2020
8:00 PM
LP - Laura Pergolizzi
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
May 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Kesha & Big Freedia
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 28, 2020
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Yuja Wang and The Brahms Piano Concertos
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Caligula's Horse
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
May 28, 2020
8:00 PM
AJJ - Andrew Jackson Jihad, Xiu Xiu & Emperor X
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 29, 2020
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Yuja Wang and The Brahms Piano Concertos
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 29, 2020
7:30 PM
Russell Brand
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Damn The Torpedoes - Tom Petty Tribute
City Winery - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
May 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Polaris
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 30, 2020
12:00 PM
The Roots Picnic: Meek Mill, Summer Walker, DaBaby, Snoh Aalegra & Burna Boy
TD Pavilion at The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Lennon Stella
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 30, 2020
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Yuja Wang and The Brahms Piano Concertos
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
May 30, 2020
8:30 PM
Frances Quinlan
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
May 31, 2020
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Yuja Wang and The Brahms Piano Concertos
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
May 31, 2020
8:00 PM
Red Molly
City Winery - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Todd Rundgren
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
8:00 PM
The Head and The Heart
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Jun 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Heather McMahan
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Jun 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Todd Rundgren
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Jun 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Jun 4, 2020
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - The Season Finale
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Jun 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Ski Mask The Slump God
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Jun 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Wallows
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Jun 5, 2020
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - The Season Finale
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Jun 5, 2020
8:30 PM
Ivan and Alyosha
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Jun 5, 2020
8:30 PM
Snotty Nose Rez Kids
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Jun 5, 2020
9:00 PM
Stormzy
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
5:00 PM
Kenny Chesney, Florida Georgia Line & Old Dominion
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
7:30 PM
Circa Survive
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - The Season Finale
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Jun 7, 2020
7:30 PM
Ezra Bell
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Jun 7, 2020
7:30 PM
Circa Survive
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Jun 7, 2020
8:00 PM