Philadelphia PA Concert Tickets

Event Tickets Center is your place for tickets to concerts in Philadelphia. Whether you want the music experience of The Kimmel Center or the more intimate Union Transfer, ETC has you covered. Purchase tickets on our safe, secure secondary ticket marketplace. It's easy to use and 100% guaranteed.

View our full selection of upcoming concerts in Philadelphia PA. Browse events at all venues in Philadelphia and use our interactive seating charts to get great seats. Catch your favorite artist live in Philadelphia!
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
8:00 PM
The Bomb Digz
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Really Funny Comedians (Who Happen To Be Women)
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Aug 22, 2019
7:00 PM
SWV, Faith Evans, Next & Silk
Dell Music Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Aug 22, 2019
7:00 PM
Marc Antoine
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Aug 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Lenny Kravitz
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Aug 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Genessa & The Selena Experience
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Aug 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Really Funny Comedians (Who Happen To Be Women)
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Aug 22, 2019
9:00 PM
Marc Antoine
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
7:00 PM
Marc Antoine
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
7:30 PM
Tommy Davidson
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Lil Keed
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Tame Impala
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
9:00 PM
Marc Antoine
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
9:00 PM
The Ocean Blue
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
4:00 PM
Promise Breaker
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
6:00 PM
Social Distortion, Flogging Molly & The Devil Makes Three
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
7:00 PM
Femme It Forward Tour: Ari Lennox
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
7:30 PM
Farruko
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
7:30 PM
Tommy Davidson
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
7:30 PM
The Resurrection of Screamin' Jay Hawkins
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Raised By TV
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
8:30 PM
Why? & Barrie
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
9:00 PM
Nelly
XFINITY Live! - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
9:00 PM
Alex Lahey
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
9:45 PM
Tommy Davidson
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Oso Oso, The Sidekicks & Future Teens
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Aug 27, 2019
9:00 PM
SQ Root
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Aug 28, 2019
7:30 PM
Shawn Mendes
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Aug 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Comedy Allstars
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Aug 29, 2019
7:00 PM
Keith Sweat
Dell Music Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Aug 29, 2019
7:00 PM
Gerald Veasley
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Aug 29, 2019
8:30 PM
Flying Lotus
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Aug 29, 2019
9:00 PM
Gerald Veasley
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
5:30 PM
Reign Of Kindo
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
7:00 PM
PettyLevels & Saucy Sev
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
8:00 PM
3rd Annual Made In America Comedy Jam and Afterparty
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
8:30 PM
King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
TBD
Made In America Festival: Travis Scott & Cardi B - 2 Day Pass
Benjamin Franklin Parkway - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
6:30 PM
Dear Forbidden
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
7:30 PM
Andy Haynes
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
8:00 PM
Michael Wavves
Bourbon & Branch - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
8:00 PM
Ali Caldwell
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
9:00 PM
Deviant Dance Party
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
9:00 PM
Grits and Biscuits
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
9:45 PM
Andy Haynes
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
7:30 PM
Andy Haynes
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 2, 2019
7:00 PM
Maze and Frankie Beverly
Dell Music Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Drowse
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Sep 3, 2019
7:00 PM
Northlane & Erra
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 4, 2019
7:30 PM
Vampire Weekend
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Snarky Puppy
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 4, 2019
8:00 PM
The Green
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Benjamin Francis Leftwich
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 5, 2019
7:00 PM
Future Islands
Dell Music Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Goth Babe
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Boogarins & Mdou Moctar
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
7:30 PM
Real Friends
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
7:30 PM
Nico Santos
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Brandi Carlile
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
8:30 PM
Avail
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
9:00 PM
The House Key Showcase
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
9:00 PM
Joanna Newsom
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 6, 2019
9:45 PM
Nico Santos
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
4:00 PM
As Cities Burn, All Get Out & Many Rooms
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
5:00 PM
Goose Island Beer Co's 215 Block Party: Run The Jewels & Chevy Metal
Franklin Music Hall Outdoor Stage - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
7:00 PM
El Camino
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
7:30 PM
Nico Santos
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Deerhunter & Dirty Projectors
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Intocable
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Girl In Red
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Mary J. Blige & Nas
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
8:00 PM
The Ergs!
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Maren Morris
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Wilder Woods - Band
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
9:00 PM
Fontaines D.C.
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
9:00 PM
Joanna Newsom
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
9:00 PM
IRIS: 20th Anniversary Celebration
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
9:45 PM
Nico Santos
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
7:00 PM
Neil Hamburger
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Polo G
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Anthony Green
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
8:30 PM
Hot Chip
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 9, 2019
8:00 PM
La Chamba
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Gnarbot
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Mega Bog
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 9, 2019
8:30 PM
Ceremony, Choir Boy & Glitterer
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Sep 10, 2019
7:00 PM
Periphery, Veil Of Maya & Covet
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Sep 10, 2019
7:30 PM
Of Monsters and Men
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Sep 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Stop Light Observations
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Sep 10, 2019
8:00 PM
UB40's Ali and Astro & Shaggy
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Ashe & Charlie Burg
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Kacey Musgraves
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Pup
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Kamelot
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
8:30 PM
Dirtwire
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
9:00 PM
Joe Mande
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
7:00 PM
Kayla Waters
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
7:30 PM
The Piano Guys
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Boy And Bear
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Dodie Clark
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
8:00 PM
The Armed
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
8:00 PM
The Growlers
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 12, 2019
9:00 PM
Kayla Waters
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
4:00 PM
Outlaw Music Festival: Willie Nelson, Bonnie Raitt, Alison Krauss & Gov't Mule
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
7:00 PM
Quando Rondo
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
7:30 PM
Streetlight Manifesto
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
7:30 PM
Earthquake
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Judah and The Lion
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Babymetal
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Built To Spill
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Burna Boy
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
9:00 PM
God Is An Astronaut
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
9:45 PM
Earthquake
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
7:30 PM
Don Broco
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
7:30 PM
Earthquake
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Marina
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Angels & Airwaves
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Built To Spill
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Don't Stop Or We'll Die
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 PM
The Band Camino
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
9:00 PM
Polo & Pan
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
9:00 PM
Chris Forsyth
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
9:45 PM
Earthquake
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
7:30 PM
Signals Midwest
Everybody Hits - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
7:30 PM
Earthquake
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Multicult
Ortlieb's - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Two Door Cinema Club
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Bat House
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Aries
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
9:00 PM
Ezra Furman
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 16, 2019
7:30 PM
Bastille
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 16, 2019
7:30 PM
Grace VanderWaal
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Andrew Bird & Chicano Batman
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Hide
Ortlieb's - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Josiah Johnson
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 16, 2019
8:30 PM
Alison Sudol
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Sep 17, 2019
6:30 PM
Chris Brown, Tory Lanez, Ty Dolla Sign & Joyner Lucas
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Sep 17, 2019
7:00 PM
Robert Plant & The Sensational Space Shifters
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Sep 17, 2019
7:30 PM
Eric Andre
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Sep 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Shawn Colvin
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Sep 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Lingua Ignota
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Sep 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Bloc Party
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Sep 17, 2019
8:00 PM
NF - Nate Feuerstein
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Sep 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Christian French
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 18, 2019
7:30 PM
Free Throw
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 18, 2019
7:30 PM
The Get Up Kids
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Black Pumas
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Lizzo
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Really Funny Comedians (Who Happen To Be Women)
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Band of Skulls
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 18, 2019
8:30 PM
Hater
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
7:00 PM
Stone Temple Pilots & Rival Sons
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
7:00 PM
The B-52s
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
7:30 PM
Mike Adams at His Honest Weight
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
7:30 PM
Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Delain & Amorphis
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Mannequin Pussy
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Fink
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Banners
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Raveena
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
8:00 PM
The Long Ryders
The Locks At Sona Pub & Kitchen - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 19, 2019
9:00 PM
Boy Harsher
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
7:30 PM
Mike Cannon
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
7:30 PM
Agent Orange
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Bleached
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Hoodie Allen & Jake Miller
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Brent Cobb
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Masked Intruder, Direct Hit! & The Young Rochelles
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Big Wreck
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Vida Blue
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Adam Ant
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
8:30 PM
Tycho
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
9:00 PM
Massive Attack
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
9:00 PM
Julian Lage Trio
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
9:00 PM
The Weeks
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
9:45 PM
Mike Cannon
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
7:00 PM
Brant Bjork & Ecstatic Vision
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
7:00 PM
Shakey Graves
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
7:00 PM
Randy Rainbow
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Daniel Caesar & Koffee
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Danny Duncan
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Penny and Sparrow
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 PM
The Waterboys
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Slaughter Beach, Dog & Cave People
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Mac DeMarco
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
8:30 PM
Dude York
Everybody Hits - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
8:30 PM
H2O
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
4:00 PM
Rancid & Pennywise
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Skyline Stage - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
7:00 PM
Gay Mis
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
7:00 PM
Dutchguts
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
7:00 PM
Lil Durk
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Grandson & Nothing,nowhere.
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Bars and Melody
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Brian Courtney Wilson
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
9:00 PM
Pond
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
10:00 PM
Gay Mis
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 23, 2019
8:00 PM
King Crimson
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Blanck Mass & Helm
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Tinariwen
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 23, 2019
8:30 PM
Smooth Hound Smith
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Sep 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Bad Religion
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Sep 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Flor - Band
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Sep 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Cosmo Sheldrake
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Sep 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Ride
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
6:30 PM
Tyler The Creator
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Skyline Stage - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
7:00 PM
Skillet, Alter Bridge & Dirty Honey
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
7:30 PM
Josh A & Jake Hill
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Ceramic Animal, Sixteen Jackies & Secret American
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Oh Land & Arthur Moon
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
8:00 PM
The Rocket Summer
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Pinegrove
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
9:00 PM
Frank Carter and The Rattlesnakes
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 26, 2019
7:30 PM
K. Flay
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Joe Russo's Almost Dead
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Injury Reserve
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 26, 2019
8:30 PM
Stereolab
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Sep 26, 2019
9:00 PM
Speedy Ortiz
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
6:30 PM
Mat Kerekes
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
7:30 PM
Chad Daniels
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
8:00 PM
The Alan Parsons Project
SugarHouse Casino - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Whitney
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Brittany Howard
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Joe Russo's Almost Dead
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Jade Bird
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
9:45 PM
Chad Daniels
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
6:00 PM
Hail The Sun, Strawberry Girls, Royal Coda & VIS
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
7:00 PM
The Donuts
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
7:30 PM
Martin Garrix
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
7:30 PM
Chad Daniels
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Pancakes & Booze Art Show
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Nahko and Medicine For The People & Ayla Nereo
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Frankie Cosmos & Lina Tullgren
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Half Alive
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Davido
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Catfish and the Bottlemen
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
9:00 PM
Saved By The 90s
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
9:45 PM
Chad Daniels
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
7:00 PM
Nick Kroll
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
7:30 PM
Team Dresch
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
7:30 PM
Phum Viphurit
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Enter Shikari
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Andy Grammer
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
9:30 PM
Nick Kroll
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 30, 2019
7:00 PM
Gus Johnson
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Kiana Lede
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 30, 2019
8:00 PM
YFN Lucci
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Sep 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Landon Cube
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 1, 2019
6:00 PM
Jinjer & The Browning
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 1, 2019
7:30 PM
Lucinda Williams
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 1, 2019
7:30 PM
Senses Fail, Hot Mulligan & Yours Truly
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Illenium
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Emotional Oranges
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Warbringer & Enforcer
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 1, 2019
8:30 PM
Mizmor & Hell
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 1, 2019
9:00 PM
Acid King
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Illenium
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Pink Turns Blue
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Emeli Sande
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Dean Lewis
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Bianca Del Rio
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
7:30 PM
Zedd
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
7:30 PM
Just Friends, Save Face, The Sonder Bombs & Hotline TNT
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Matthew Broussard
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Witt Lowry
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Sonny Landreth
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
8:30 PM
Team Dresch & Screaming Females
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
9:00 PM
White Fence
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
10:00 PM
Fisher - Band
NOTO Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
7:00 PM
Maggie Rogers
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Skyline Stage - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
7:00 PM
Chance The Rapper
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
7:30 PM
Gwar
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Mt. Joy
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Agnostic Front
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
8:00 PM
The Paper Kites
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Die Antwoord
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
8:30 PM
Ian Noe
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
8:30 PM
Luna
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
7:00 PM
Grayscale
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
7:00 PM
Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
7:30 PM
Josh Wolf
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Incubus
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 PM
The Regrettes
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 PM
Pigeons Playing Ping Pong & Aqueous
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 PM
Caravan Palace
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
9:45 PM
Josh Wolf
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Mudhoney
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 PM
JD McPherson
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Lauv
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 PM
White Denim
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Oct 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Incubus
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Oct 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Muna - Band & Chelsea Jade
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Oct 7, 2019
8:00 PM
That 1 Guy
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Oct 7, 2019
8:30 PM
The Distillers & Death Valley Girls
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
6:30 PM
Slaughter To Prevail, Bodysnatcher & Orthodox
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
7:00 PM
Despised Icon
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
8:00 PM
The Head and The Heart
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Mason Ramsey
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Rick Ross
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
8:30 PM
Noah Kahan
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Plague Vendor & No Parents
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Rich Brian
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Lyrics Born & Con Brio
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 9, 2019
8:30 PM
Kero Kero Bonito & Negative Gemini
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
6:30 PM
P-Lo
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
6:30 PM
Revocation & Voivod
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
7:30 PM
Bon Iver
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
7:30 PM
Marc Maron
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Orville Peck
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Young Thug & Machine Gun Kelly
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
8:30 PM
Sheer Mag
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
9:00 PM
Wale
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
7:00 PM
Wage War, Like Moths to Flames, Polaris & Dayseeker
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
7:30 PM
The Pound House Tour: Brent Weinbach & DJ Douggpound
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Small Town Murder
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Marc Martel - The Ultimate Queen Celebration
SugarHouse Casino - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Eric Church
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
9:00 PM
Sunset Rollercoaster
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
9:45 PM
The Pound House Tour: Brent Weinbach & DJ Douggpound
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
5:30 PM
Night Riots, The Orphan The Poet & The Stolen
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
7:30 PM
The Pound House Tour: Brent Weinbach & DJ Douggpound
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
8:00 PM
070 Shake
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Thievery Corporation
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Tobi Lou
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Legendary Pink Dots
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Eric Church
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
8:30 PM
Yungblud
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
9:00 PM
The Melvins
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
9:00 PM
Mark Guiliana
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
9:45 PM
The Pound House Tour: Brent Weinbach & DJ Douggpound
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
4:00 PM
Challenge Mania Live
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
7:30 PM
Ray LaMontagne
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Slenderbodies
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Foy Vance
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Shovels and Rope & Cedric Burnside
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Lewis Capaldi
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
9:00 PM
Earthless, Maggot Heart & Sacri Monti
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Oct 14, 2019
7:00 PM
The Black Keys, Modest Mouse & Jessy Wilson
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Oct 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Half Moon Run
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Oct 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Penelope Isles
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Oct 14, 2019
8:30 PM
Marika Hackman
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 15, 2019
8:00 PM
BJ The Chicago Kid
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Greta Van Fleet
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 15, 2019
9:00 PM
Noah Gundersen
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Steel Panther
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Femme It Forward Tour: Mahalia
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Greta Van Fleet
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
9:00 PM
Oranssi Pazuzu & Insect Ark
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
6:00 PM
The Number Twelve Looks Like You, God Mother & Pound
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
7:00 PM
Ali Wong
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
7:00 PM
Foil Arms & Hog
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
7:30 PM
Judy Collins
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Hardy
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Cave In
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Natasha Bedingfield
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
9:30 PM
Ali Wong
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
7:30 PM
Bishop Briggs
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
8:00 PM
The Band Perry
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
8:00 PM
REZZ
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Yung Bae
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Vivian Girls
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
8:30 PM
Augustana
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
9:00 PM
(!!!) Chk Chk Chk
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Lust For Youth
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Charli XCX
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
8:00 PM
The Early November
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
8:30 PM
In This Moment
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
8:30 PM
Sabrina Claudio
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
9:00 PM
Stiff Little Fingers
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
9:00 PM
Shura
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
7:00 PM
Twenty One Pilots
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
7:00 PM
Jesse Cook
Zellerbach Theater - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Toto
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Addicted To Comedy
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Kevin Gates
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Cursive
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Oct 21, 2019
7:00 PM
Obituary & Abbath
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Oct 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Nurse Blake
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Femme It Forward Tour: Tank and The Bangas
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 22, 2019
8:30 PM
Thee Oh Sees & Prettiest Eyes
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 22, 2019
8:30 PM
Ruel
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Satsang
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Oliver Tree
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Drew Holcomb And The Neighbors
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
9:00 PM
DIIV & Chastity
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 24, 2019
7:00 PM
Starset
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 24, 2019
7:30 PM
The Philly Pops: Nightmare Before Christmas
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Dermot Kennedy
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 24, 2019
8:00 PM
The California Honeydrops
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 24, 2019
8:30 PM
Peter Hook And The Light
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 24, 2019
9:00 PM
Iya Terra
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
7:30 PM
The Philly Pops: Nightmare Before Christmas
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
7:30 PM
Alessia Cara
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Helmet
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Hocus PocYasss
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Julia Michaels
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Flipper & David Yow
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Ingrid Michaelson
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
9:00 PM
The Commonheart
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
9:00 PM
Marco Benevento & The Mattson 2
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
11:00 PM
Hocus PocYasss
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
6:30 PM
Fit For An Autopsy
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
7:00 PM
The Wonder Years
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
7:30 PM
Rat Boy
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Jenny Lewis
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
8:30 PM
Cigarettes After Sex
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
8:30 PM
Cypress Hill
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
7:00 PM
Maxo Kream
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Jidenna
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Sleater-Kinney
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Russian Circles
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Ruston Kelly
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Oct 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Scotty Sire, Toddy Smith, Bruce Wiegner & Chris Bloom
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Oct 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Braxton Cook
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Oct 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Chief Keef
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 29, 2019
7:00 PM
Sum 41
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 29, 2019
7:30 PM
Logic
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Jay Som
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Icon for Hire
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Alejandro Aranda
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 29, 2019
8:00 PM
J.S. Ondara
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Oct 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Bea Miller
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 30, 2019
7:30 PM
Mandy Patinkin
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Tribal Seeds & Tropidelic
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Big Freedia & Mykki Blanco
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Melanie Martinez - Musician
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Andy Frasco
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Oct 30, 2019
8:30 PM
Jukebox The Ghost's HalloQueen
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
7:00 PM
Dax
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
8:00 PM
The Infamous Stringdusters
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
8:30 PM
Angel Olsen
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Oct 31, 2019
8:30 PM
Chelsea Wolfe
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
TBD
Umphrey's McGee - 2 Day Pass
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Knocked Loose, Rotting Out, Candy & SeeYouSpaceCowboy
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Umphrey's McGee
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Michael Franti & Spearhead
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Amber Run
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
7:00 PM
The Maine
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
7:00 PM
Umphrey's McGee
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
7:30 PM
X Ambassadors
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
7:30 PM
The KVB
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
7:30 PM
Cavetown
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Nick Offerman
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Matt Maeson
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
8:30 PM
Adam Flymo Birch & The Vershons
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Rosanne Cash
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Blues Traveler
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Fleetwood Mac
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
8:00 PM
The Cinematic Orchestra
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Nov 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Ayokay
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Nov 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Big K.R.I.T.
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Nov 4, 2019
8:00 PM
King Princess
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Nov 4, 2019
8:30 PM
Kishi Bashi
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Nov 5, 2019
7:30 PM
Joshua Radin & The Weepies
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Nov 5, 2019
8:00 PM
No Such Thing As A Fish
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Nov 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Anthony Ramos
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Nov 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Harley Poe
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Nov 5, 2019
8:30 PM
Jpegmafia
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Nov 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Steely Dan
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Nov 6, 2019
8:00 PM
The Interrupters
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Nov 6, 2019
8:30 PM
Tiffany Young
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Nov 7, 2019
7:45 PM
Clairo
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Nov 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Julia Jacklin
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Nov 7, 2019
8:30 PM
Abhi The Nomad
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Nov 7, 2019
10:30 PM
Jay and Silent Bob Reboot Roadshow
Philadelphia Film Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Elton John
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Steely Dan
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Black Violin
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
8:30 PM
The New Pornographers & Lady Lamb
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
9:00 PM
Rebirth Brass Band
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 PM
mxmtoon
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Steely Dan
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Elton John
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Louis The Child
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
8:30 PM
Big Thief
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
8:30 PM
Magic Sword
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
8:30 PM
Loud Luxury
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
9:00 PM
Rebirth Brass Band
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
9:30 PM
The Legwarmers
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Sinead Harnett
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Louis The Child
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Temples
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Nov 11, 2019
7:30 PM
Todrick Hall
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Nov 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Comedy Bang! Bang! Live!
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Nov 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Black Midi
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Nov 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Jordan Rakei
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Nov 12, 2019
8:30 PM
Gus Dapperton
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Nov 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Taking Back Sunday
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Nov 13, 2019
8:00 PM
MisterWives & Foreign Air
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Nov 13, 2019
8:30 PM
The Hu - Band
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Nov 13, 2019
9:00 PM
Moon Duo
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Nov 14, 2019
7:30 PM
AJR
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Nov 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Taking Back Sunday
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Nov 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Chastity Belt
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Nov 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Conan Gray
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Nov 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Charly Bliss
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Nov 14, 2019
8:00 PM
North Mississippi All-Stars
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Nov 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Ra Ra Riot
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
7:30 PM
AJR
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Charlotte Lawrence
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
9:00 PM
Seefeel
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
9:00 PM
Lettuce & Ghost Note
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
9:00 PM
This Will Destroy You
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Whitmer Thomas
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Sara Bareilles
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Last Dinosaurs & Born Ruffians
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Skizzy Mars
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Claudia Oshry
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
8:00 PM
From Indian Lakes & Queen Of Jeans
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Nov 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Sara Bareilles
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Nov 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Pigface
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Nov 18, 2019
8:30 PM
Allah-Las
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Nov 19, 2019
7:00 PM
High On Fire & Power Trip
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Nov 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Matt and Kim
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Nov 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Hozier
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Nov 20, 2019
7:00 PM
Waterparks
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Nov 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Sasha Sloan
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Nov 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Alex Cameron
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Nov 21, 2019
7:00 PM
Luke Combs
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Nov 21, 2019
7:30 PM
The Dangerous Summer, Arms Akimbo & Locket
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Nov 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Rising Appalachia
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Nov 21, 2019
8:30 PM
Crumb
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Pineapple Thief
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Gramatik
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Titus Andronicus
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Tiny Moving Parts
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
8:30 PM
Fruit Bats
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
9:00 PM
Mikal Cronin
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
9:00 PM
Sun Seeker & Duncan Fellows
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
9:00 PM
Alice Smith
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
9:00 PM
Dopapod
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Cannibal Corpse
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Nov 25, 2019
6:00 PM
Ice Nine Kills
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mon
Nov 25, 2019
7:00 PM
With Confidence, Seaway, Between You and Me & Doll Skin
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Nov 26, 2019
7:30 PM
As I Lay Dying
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Nov 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Bear Grillz
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 29, 2019
8:00 PM
The Philly Pops: Uptown Christmas
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Nov 29, 2019
8:30 PM
The Menzingers
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 30, 2019
7:30 PM
The Philly Pops: The Music of Queen
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Miami Horror
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Beru Revue Thanksgiving Show
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 30, 2019
8:30 PM
(Sandy) Alex G
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Nov 30, 2019
9:00 PM
Collie Buddz
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
3:00 PM
The Philly Pops: Uptown Christmas
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
6:30 PM
Our Last Night
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Chon, Between The Buried and Me & Intervals
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Greyson Chance
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Dec 3, 2019
7:00 PM
Bela Fleck and the Flecktones
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Dec 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Ezra Collective
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Dec 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Madeon
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Dec 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Batushka
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Dec 5, 2019
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Bach Mass in B Minor
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Dec 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Phoebe Robinson
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Dec 5, 2019
8:30 PM
Summer Walker & Melii
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Bach Mass in B Minor
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
7:30 PM
Phoebe Robinson
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Cher
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Manchester Orchestra
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
9:00 PM
Guided by Voices
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Dec 6, 2019
9:45 PM
Phoebe Robinson
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
7:30 PM
Phoebe Robinson
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Bach Mass in B Minor
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
8:30 PM
Madonna
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
9:45 PM
Phoebe Robinson
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
6:30 PM
Issues - The Band
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Devendra Banhart
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
8:30 PM
Madonna
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Dec 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Twin Peaks, Lala Lala & Ohmme
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Dec 10, 2019
8:30 PM
Madonna
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Dec 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Reverend Horton Heat's Holiday Hayride
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Dec 11, 2019
8:00 PM
New Politics, Plain White T's & The Mowglis
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Dec 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Bailen - Band
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Dec 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Tyler Childers
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Dec 11, 2019
8:30 PM
Madonna
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Dec 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Riley Green
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Dec 12, 2019
8:00 PM
ASAP Ferg
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
7:00 PM
The Bouncing Souls
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Martina McBride
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Rachael & Vilray
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Chase Rice & Jon Nite
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
8:30 PM
CAAMP
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Kevin Devine
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Chase Rice & Jon Nite
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Cautious Clay
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
10:30 PM
TroyBoi & Yultron
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
3:30 PM
Trans-Siberian Orchestra
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Trans-Siberian Orchestra
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Dec 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Turnover, Men I Trust & Renata Zeiguer
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Dec 17, 2019
8:30 PM
A John Waters Christmas
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Dec 18, 2019
7:30 PM
Chris Tomlin
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
7:00 PM
A Charlie Brown Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
8:30 PM
Daughters, Health & Show Me The Body
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
1:30 PM
A Charlie Brown Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
5:00 PM
A Charlie Brown Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
6:00 PM
The Front Bottoms
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
8:30 PM
The Starting Line
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
8:00 PM
PJ Morton
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
TBD
HiJinx Festival - 2 Day Pass
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
7:30 PM
New Bomb Turks
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
8:00 PM
PnB Rock
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Dec 28, 2019
8:00 PM
The Struts
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
8:00 PM
Citizen Cope
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
9:00 PM
Low Cut Connie
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Jan 10, 2020
8:00 PM
The Dead South
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Jan 11, 2020
8:00 PM
The Prince Experience - Prince Tribute
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Jan 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Motion City Soundtrack
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Jan 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Chris Mann: From Gershwin to Gaga
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Jan 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Ron Pope
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Jan 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Ross The Boss
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Jan 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Deadmau5
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Jan 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Deadmau5
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Almost Queen
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Philly Formal
Warehouse on Watts - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Feb 13, 2020
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Sorcerers, Spells & Magic
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Sorcerers, Spells & Magic
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Sorcerers, Spells & Magic
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
7:30 PM
Celine Dion
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Geoff Tate
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Paula Poundstone
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Insomnium
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
3:00 PM
The Philly Pops: Disney's Broadway Hits
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
3:00 PM
The Philly Pops: Disney's Broadway Hits
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Audra McDonald
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Useful Event Info
Related Links:
History & Traditions:
ETC is a resale marketplace, not a venue. Prices may be above face value.

© 2019 Event Tickets Center. All rights reserved.