Washington DC Concert Tickets

Event Tickets Center is your place for tickets to concerts in Washington. Whether you want the music experience of Kennedy Center Concert Hall or the more intimate 9:30 Club, ETC has you covered. Purchase tickets on our safe, secure secondary ticket marketplace. It's easy to use and 100% guaranteed.

View our full selection of upcoming concerts in Washington DC. Browse events at all venues in Washington and use our interactive seating charts to get great seats. Catch your favorite artist live in Washington!
Tue
Feb 18, 2020
7:30 PM
Theo Katzman
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Tue
Feb 18, 2020
7:30 PM
Washington Performing Arts: Paul Lewis & Steven Osborne
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Tue
Feb 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Marc E. Bassy
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Tue
Feb 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Bat for Lashes
Sixth & I Synagogue - Washington, DC
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
6:30 PM
Super Whatevr
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
7:30 PM
Fortas Chamber Music: Trio Con Brio Copenhagen
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Kamasi Washington
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Bambara
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
7:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Noseda Conducts Mahler's Fifth and Schubert
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
7:00 PM
Bag Raiders
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
7:00 PM
Super Diamond
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Billy Gilman
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Spyro Gyra
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
9:00 PM
Zack Villere & Mulherin
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
9:00 PM
Cam'ron
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
10:30 PM
Josh Butler
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
7:00 PM
Re' Lxuise
Tropicalia Lounge - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
7:00 PM
City Morgue
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
7:00 PM
Tender & Xylo
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
7:00 PM
BAYNK
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Noseda Conducts Mahler's Fifth and Schubert
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Tedeschi Trucks Band
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
9:00 PM
Steve Aoki & Riot Ten
Echostage - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
9:00 PM
Kool Moe Dee
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
10:00 PM
Ben Bohmer
Soundcheck - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
10:00 PM
Refused
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
11:00 PM
Kaivon
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
11:00 AM
National Symphony Orchestra: Music For Young Audiences - Mozart Mash Up
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
1:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Music For Young Audiences - Mozart Mash Up
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
6:00 PM
Wolf Parade
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
7:00 PM
Musica Latina Flashband Showcase
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
7:30 PM
Snack Cat
Sotto - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
7:30 PM
The Family Crest
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Noseda Conducts Mahler's Fifth and Schubert
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Marc Anthony
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Tedeschi Trucks Band
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Sloan
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Dirty Dozen Brass Band
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Little Stranger
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Broke Royals & Not Your Groupies
Pie Shop - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
9:00 PM
Oliver Heldens
Echostage - Washington, DC
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
1:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Music For Young Audiences - Mozart Mash Up
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
2:00 PM
Kennedy Center Chamber Players Winter Concert
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
4:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Music For Young Audiences - Mozart Mash Up
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
6:00 PM
The Naptown Brass Band
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
7:30 PM
Downhaul
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
7:30 PM
Black Lips
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mon
Feb 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Baby Rose
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Tue
Feb 25, 2020
7:00 PM
Allen Stone
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Tue
Feb 25, 2020
7:30 PM
Young Concert Artists: Jonathan Swensen
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Tarrus Riley & Dean Fraser
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Gutter Demons & Supreme Commander DC
Pie Shop - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
7:00 PM
Holychild
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
7:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
7:00 PM
Josh Abbott Band, Randy Rogers Band & Pat Green
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
7:30 PM
Washington Performing Arts: Michael Barenboim & West-Eastern Divan Ensemble
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
7:30 PM
Big Head Todd and the Monsters
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Georgetown Cabaret 44
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Almost Ladies Night
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Post Malone
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Betamaxx & Most Savage Gentlemen
Pie Shop - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
All Black Everything: Mic Check 1 2 1 2
Brooklyn On U - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
11:30 AM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
7:00 PM
The Lumineers
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
7:00 PM
Iyla
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
7:00 PM
Verite
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
7:30 PM
Quincy Phillips & Jumbo Shrimp
Sotto - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
7:30 PM
Hannah Jaye and The Hideaways
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Cat Janice
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Drive By Truckers
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Rockn' to Lockn'
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Bonerama
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
9:00 PM
Elephante
Echostage - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
10:00 PM
Wax Motif
Soundcheck - Washington, DC
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
10:00 PM
Daniel Romano
Comet Ping Pong - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
7:00 PM
toe
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
7:00 PM
Garza
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
7:30 PM
Pan American Symphony Orchestra: Bossa Nova and Beyond
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
7:30 PM
The North Country
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
7:30 PM
Thad Wilson & Kindred Soul
Sotto - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Loud Boyz, The Eradicator, Cold Wrecks & Sex Reason
Pie Shop - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
The Revivalists
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Drive By Truckers
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Roses and Revolutions & KOPPS
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Marcia Ball & Sonny Landreth
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Norm Lewis
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
The Brook and The Bluff
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Matthew Whitaker
Sixth & I Synagogue - Washington, DC
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
9:00 PM
Paul Van Dyk
Echostage - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
7:00 PM
I Am A Man: Reclaiming Brilliance in the Midst of Brokenness
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
7:00 PM
Soulwax
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Nicole Bus & Tone Stith
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Zoe Keating
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Mon
Mar 2, 2020
7:00 PM
Of Montreal & Lily's Band
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mon
Mar 2, 2020
7:30 PM
Macy Gray
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Mon
Mar 2, 2020
7:30 PM
Om & Wovenhand
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Mon
Mar 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Pop Smoke
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mon
Mar 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Billy Raffoul
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
7:00 PM
The Free Nationals
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
7:30 PM
Macy Gray
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Aventura
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
8:00 PM
bbno$
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
7:00 PM
Transviolet & Armors
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
7:00 PM
Audrey Mika
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
7:30 PM
Ilana Glazer
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Dermot Kennedy
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Washington Performing Arts: Daniil Trifonov
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
7:00 PM
Koe Wetzel & Read Southall
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
7:30 PM
Dan Luke and The Raid
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Dara O'Briain
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Aventura
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Roomful of Blues
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Eric Gales
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
John Hersey High School & W. T. Woodson High School Band Concert: A Tribute to John E. Casagrande
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Lily Kershaw & Anna Rose
Pie Shop - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
9:30 PM
BGR!Fest Secret Shows
Kennedy Center Studio K - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
9:30 PM
The Outbreak
Tropicalia Lounge - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
10:00 PM
Kidnap
Flash - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
10:00 PM
Audien
Soundcheck - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
7:00 PM
The Soul Rebels
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
7:30 PM
Entre Nos Comedy 2020 Live Tour
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Virginia Coalition
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Red Baraat
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Patti Austin
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Steve Hackett
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Maliibu Miitch
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
BGR: Lauryn Hill
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Dopapod
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
9:00 PM
Tchami
Echostage - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
9:30 PM
BGR!Fest Secret Shows
Kennedy Center Studio K - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
10:00 PM
Maya Jane Coles
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
11:00 AM
123 Andres
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
1:30 PM
123 Andres
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
6:00 PM
The Lil Smokies & Joe Pug
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
7:00 PM
070 Shake
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
7:00 PM
Little People, Frameworks & Yppah
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Bonnie Prince Billy & Jonathan Richman
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
GASHI
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Chuck Brown
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
BGR: Lauryn Hill
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Louis C.K.
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
No Limit Reunion Tour: Master P, Mystikal, Silkk The Shocker, Mia X & Fiend
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
9:30 PM
BGR!Fest Secret Shows
Kennedy Center Studio K - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
10:00 PM
Will Clarke
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
10:00 PM
Peekaboo
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
1:30 PM
123 Andres
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
4:00 PM
123 Andres
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
6:30 PM
Lund & Guccihighwaters
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Bert Kreischer
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Silversun Pickups
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
7:30 PM
Washington Performing Arts: Seong-Jin Cho
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
7:30 PM
Radney Foster
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
7:30 PM
The Yawpers
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
8:00 PM
The Orphan The Poet & Deal Casino
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Strangers That Clique
Pie Shop - DC - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Louis C.K.
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
9:30 PM
Bert Kreischer
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
Mon
Mar 9, 2020
7:30 PM
Destroyer
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Mon
Mar 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Wire
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
7:00 PM
The Districts & And The Kids
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
7:00 PM
Dead Kennedys
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
7:30 PM
Celine Dion
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
James Supercave
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Lotion Princess
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Don Frederick & Humbalaya
Pie Shop - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
7:00 PM
Oso Oso & Prince Daddy and The Hyena
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
7:00 PM
Radical Face
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
7:00 PM
The Mauskovic Dance Band
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
7:30 PM
Roberto Fonseca
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
7:30 PM
Yumi Zouma
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Changmo
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Stephen Marley
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
7:00 PM
Idleminds & Outatime
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
7:00 PM
Squirrel Flower
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
7:00 PM
SOB x RBE
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Brian Fallon & The Howling Weather
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Capital Comedy Festival: Sommore, Gary Owen, Tony Rock, Tommy Davidson & Don DC Curry
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
The Motet & Tauk
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Natalie Brooke and The Band & Elizabeth II
Pie Shop - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Dweezil Zappa
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:30 PM
Wild n Out
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
9:00 PM
KRS-One
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
10:00 PM
AC Slater
Soundcheck - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
10:00 PM
Mija
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
5:45 PM
Live from Here: Chris Thile
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
6:30 PM
Nerd Nite
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
7:00 PM
City Of The Sun
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
7:00 PM
Hunny
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Gay Men's Chorus of Washington DC: Genderosity
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Dashboard Confessional
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Nathaniel Rateliff
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Danielle Nicole
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
9:00 PM
Ekali
Echostage - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
10:00 PM
Elephant Man
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
3:00 PM
Gay Men's Chorus of Washington DC: Genderosity
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
6:00 PM
Modest Proposal
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
7:00 PM
Dashboard Confessional
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
7:00 PM
Tia Gostelow
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
7:30 PM
Uniform & The Body
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
7:30 PM
Too-Rye-Ay - Tribute to Dexys Midnight Runners
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
7:30 PM
Sturgill Simpson & Tyler Childers
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
8:00 PM
The Escape Artist, Stay & Regrown
Pie Shop - DC - Washington, DC
Mon
Mar 16, 2020
7:00 PM
Social House
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mon
Mar 16, 2020
7:30 PM
Sturgill Simpson & Tyler Childers
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Mon
Mar 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Whindersson Nunes
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mon
Mar 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Brit Floyd
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mon
Mar 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Stealing Sheep
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Mon
Mar 16, 2020
8:00 PM
The Murder Capital
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
6:00 PM
Graduating Life & King Of Heck
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Keith Harkin
Pie Shop - DC - Washington, DC
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Josh Ritter
Sixth & I Synagogue - Washington, DC
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Post Animal
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Styx
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
7:00 PM
ZZ Ward & Patrick Droney
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
7:30 PM
Billie Eilish
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Blood Orange & Tei Shi
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Melvin Seals & JGB
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
7:00 PM
Best Coast & Mannequin Pussy
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
9:00 PM
Yung Bleu
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
TBD
Railroad Earth - 2 Day Pass
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
6:30 PM
Letterkenny Live
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
7:00 PM
Dayglow
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
7:00 PM
R&B Nostalgia DC: Maya Milan
Tropicalia Lounge - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
7:00 PM
Railroad Earth
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
7:00 PM
Murder By Death
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
mYxoma - Radiohead Tribute
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Ally Brooke
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Carsie Blanton
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Anti-Flag
Rock And Roll Hotel - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
10:00 PM
Chocolate Puma
Glow at Soundcheck - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
7:00 PM
Neffex
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
7:00 PM
Railroad Earth
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
7:00 PM
Yoshi Flower
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Brent Cobb & Maddie Medley
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Flow Tribe
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Patti Smith, Jesse Paris Smith & Rebecca Foon
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
7:00 PM
RDGLDGRN
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
7:00 PM
Big Daddy Weave
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Rachel Levitin, Mona Speaks Mountains & Secret Beach
Pie Shop - DC - Washington, DC
Mon
Mar 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Tamino & Mappe Of
The Miracle Theatre - Washington, DC
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Asgeir
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
8:00 PM
R.A.P. Ferreira
Pie Shop - DC - Washington, DC
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Dread Mar I
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
7:00 PM
Sampa The Great
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
7:30 PM
John Moreland
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
8:00 PM
beabadoobee
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
6:00 PM
Caribou
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
7:00 PM
Meg Donnelly
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
7:00 PM
Dorian Electra
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Jameson Rodgers
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Frazey Ford
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Mandy Moore
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Shopping & Automatic
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
6:00 PM
L'Imperatrice
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Art Of Comedy: Joe Clair, Drew Fraser & Smokey Suarez
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Passafire
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Palehound
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Lost Dog Street Band & Matt Heckler
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Keane
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Beach Bunny
Rock And Roll Hotel - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
The Family Stand
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Jose James
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:30 PM
Wussy
Vinyl Lounge at Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
9:00 PM
Carl Cox
Echostage - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
10:00 PM
Pegboard Nerds
Soundcheck - Washington, DC
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
10:00 PM
Blunts & Blondes
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
6:00 PM
Soccer Mommy & Tomberlin
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
7:00 PM
Sammy Miller and The Congregation
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Drama
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Brass-A-Holics
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Gordon Sterling and The People
Pie Shop - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
10:00 PM
Bruno Major
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
7:00 PM
Polica
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
7:30 PM
Pee Wee's Big Adventure: Paul Reubens
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Crywank & Chastity
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Jade Novah
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mon
Mar 30, 2020
7:00 PM
Third Eye Blind
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mon
Mar 30, 2020
7:30 PM
Vocal Arts DC: Davone Tines & Adam Nielsen
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
7:00 PM
Kat Dahlia
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
7:00 PM
Stephen Day
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
7:30 PM
Fortas Chamber Music: A Far Cry
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
7:30 PM
Lillie Mae & Aubrie Sellers
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
7:00 PM
Lauren Sanderson
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
7:00 PM
Vagabon
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
7:00 PM
Leslie Odom Jr.
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
7:30 PM
Dumpstaphunk
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
8:00 PM
ALO & Ben Morrison
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
7:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Kozhukhin Plays Grieg's Piano Concerto
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
7:30 PM
The Verve Pipe
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Welcome To Night Vale
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Manic Focus, Mersiv & Russ Liquid
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Hot Chelle Rae
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
11:30 AM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Kozhukhin Plays Grieg's Piano Concerto
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
7:00 PM
Evan Giia
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Accidents, Uptown Boys Choir & The NRIs
Pie Shop - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Mo Lowda and The Humble
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
9:00 PM
Minnesota
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
10:00 PM
Paul Oakenfold
Glow at Soundcheck - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
7:00 PM
Avi Kaplan
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Colin Hay
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Kozhukhin Plays Grieg's Piano Concerto
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Brass-A-Holics
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Fireside Collective
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Colin Mochrie & Brad Sherwood
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
10:00 PM
Old Man Saxon
Comet Ping Pong - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
10:00 PM
Pussy Riot
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
2:00 PM
Washington Performing Arts: Jenny Lin
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
7:00 PM
The Glitch Mob & Ivy Lab
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
7:30 PM
Walk Off The Earth
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Kash Doll
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mon
Apr 6, 2020
7:00 PM
Deafheaven, Inter Arma & Greet Death
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Tue
Apr 7, 2020
7:00 PM
Ali Wong
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Tue
Apr 7, 2020
8:00 PM
The Beach Boys
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Tue
Apr 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Saint PHNX
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Los Amigos Invisibles & Aterciopelados
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Ali Wong
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
7:30 PM
Peter Bjorn And John & Methyl Ethel
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Mattiel
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
8:00 PM
They Might Be Giants
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
6:30 PM
They Might Be Giants
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
7:00 PM
Ali Wong
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
7:00 PM
Delta Rae
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
7:00 PM
Allie X
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
7:30 PM
Caspian
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
7:30 PM
Get the Led Out - Tribute Band
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Basia Bulat
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
7:00 PM
Ali Wong
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
7:00 PM
Cherry Pools, Jet Black Alley Cat & Small Talks
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
7:00 PM
Bear Hands
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
They Might Be Giants
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Cyrus Chestnut
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Lauren Ruth Ward
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Stephen Malkmus
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
NBA Youngboy
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
The Pimps Of Joytime
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
9:00 PM
Slick Rick
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
9:00 PM
Boogie T
Echostage - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
7:00 PM
Allan Rayman
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
7:00 PM
Ali Wong
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Griefcat
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
8:00 PM
The Lone Bellow
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Big Gigantic - Free Your Mind 3D Experience
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Anamanaguchi
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
9:00 PM
Holy F**k
Rock And Roll Hotel - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
9:00 PM
Lucky Chops
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
10:00 PM
Ali Wong
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
11:00 PM
Wizkid
Echostage - Washington, DC
Sun
Apr 12, 2020
7:00 PM
Ali Wong
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mon
Apr 13, 2020
7:00 PM
Tommy Cash
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mon
Apr 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Sebastian Bach
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Tue
Apr 14, 2020
7:30 PM
Washington Performing Arts: Argus Quartet
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Tue
Apr 14, 2020
8:00 PM
The Coronas
Rock And Roll Hotel - Washington, DC
Tue
Apr 14, 2020
8:00 PM
The Undertones
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
7:00 PM
Little Dragon
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
7:30 PM
Fortas Chamber Music: The Dover Quartet
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Washington Performing Arts: Stephane Deneve - The Philadelphia Orchestra
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Eilen Jewell
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
8:00 PM
The Wldlfe
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Darwin Deez
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Eric Bellinger
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
8:00 PM
The Unlikely Candidates
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
9:00 PM
Dead Prez
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
10:00 PM
Memba
Soundcheck - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
7:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Langree Conducts Brahms's First & Hough Plays Beethoven
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
7:00 PM
Dinah Jane & Agnez Mo
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Tops
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
6:00 PM
Margaret Glaspy & Kate Davis
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
7:00 PM
The Hard Times
Pie Shop - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Justin Stone
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Goodie Mob
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Hockey Dad, Goodbye Honolulu & Gymshorts
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
La Voix
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:30 PM
Patrick Watson
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
10:00 PM
Dabin, Trivecta, Nurko & Last Heroes
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
7:00 PM
Fortune Feimster
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
7:00 PM
M. Ward
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
7:30 PM
Great Grandpa
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
7:30 PM
Rene Marie
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Langree Conducts Brahms's First & Hough Plays Beethoven
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Brian Culbertson
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
2:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra Family Concert: Goldilocks and The Three Dinosaurs - A Symphonic Spectacular (Sensory Friendly Performance)
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
4:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra Family Concert: Goldilocks and The Three Dinosaurs - A Symphonic Spectacular
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
7:00 PM
Lukas Nelson & Promise of The Real
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
7:00 PM
Jose Luis Perales
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
7:00 PM
Jordan Mackampa
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
7:30 PM
Tinsley Ellis
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
7:30 PM
Pan American Symphony Orchestra: Sergio Alessandro Buslje - Tango Of The Americas
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
7:30 PM
The Garden & George Clanton
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Dead Can Dance & Agnes Obel
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Mon
Apr 20, 2020
7:00 PM
Hot Country Knights
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mon
Apr 20, 2020
7:30 PM
nothing,nowhere.
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
7:00 PM
Delta Spirit
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
7:00 PM
Real Estate
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Chineke! Orchestra & Sheku Kanneh-Mason
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
7:00 PM
King Krule
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Netherfriends
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Tate McRae
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Jens Lekman
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Beach Slang
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
8:00 AM
Early Day Miners
Pie Shop - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
7:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Eschenbach Conducts Ravel's Bolero & Carpenter Plays Poulenc
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
7:00 PM
Waxahatchee & Ohmme
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Sticky Fingers
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Martina McBride
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
7:00 PM
Jim Gaffigan
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
7:30 PM
Heather McMahan
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Eschenbach Conducts Ravel's Bolero & Carpenter Plays Poulenc
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Kurt Vile & Cate Le Bon
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Shallou
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
9:00 PM
Dillon Francis
Echostage - Washington, DC
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
9:30 PM
Jim Gaffigan
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
7:00 PM
Robotaki
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
7:00 PM
Jim Gaffigan
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Eschenbach Conducts Ravel's Bolero & Carpenter Plays Poulenc
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Joywave
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:00 PM
The String Queens
Sixth & I Synagogue - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Porches
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:00 PM
White Ford Bronco
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Heather McMahan
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:30 PM
Inhaler
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
9:30 PM
Jim Gaffigan
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
Sun
Apr 26, 2020
7:00 PM
Jim Gaffigan
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
Sun
Apr 26, 2020
7:30 PM
The Radio Dept.
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Sun
Apr 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Scrapomatic
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Mon
Apr 27, 2020
7:00 PM
Niall Horan
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mon
Apr 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Planet Booty, Rich Aucoin & Terror Pigeon
Pie Shop - DC - Washington, DC
Tue
Apr 28, 2020
7:00 PM
Ariel Pink
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Tue
Apr 28, 2020
7:30 PM
Young Concert Artists: Aristo Sham
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 29, 2020
7:00 PM
Tennis & Molly Burch
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 29, 2020
7:30 PM
Wavves & SadGirl
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
Apr 29, 2020
8:30 PM
Luciano
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 30, 2020
7:00 PM
The Ballroom Thieves
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 30, 2020
7:00 PM
TokiMonsta
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Thu
Apr 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Die Antwoord
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Fri
May 1, 2020
7:00 PM
Gioli & Assia
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Charlie Daniels
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Surf Curse
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Camilo Septimo
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Nicki Bluhm
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:00 PM
King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Sat
May 2, 2020
6:00 PM
Dan Deacon
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Andy Shauf & Faye Webster
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:00 PM
The Ghost of Paul Revere
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Airbourne
Rock And Roll Hotel - Washington, DC
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:30 PM
Wild Rivers & Allman Brown
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
May 2, 2020
10:00 PM
Eric Hutchinson
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sun
May 3, 2020
5:00 PM
Choral Arts Society of Washington: Robert Schumann's Requiem, Op. 148
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sun
May 3, 2020
6:30 PM
Napalm Death, Aborted, Tombs & WVRM
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Sun
May 3, 2020
7:00 PM
Father & Meltycanon
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Sun
May 3, 2020
7:00 PM
Ali Gatie
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sun
May 3, 2020
7:30 PM
Red Wanting Blue
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Mon
May 4, 2020
7:30 PM
Vocal Arts DC: Matthew Polenzani & Julius Drake
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Mon
May 4, 2020
7:30 PM
Mariza
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mon
May 4, 2020
7:30 PM
Mk.gee
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mon
May 4, 2020
9:00 PM
Acid Mothers Temple & The Melting Paraiso U.F.O.
Comet Ping Pong - Washington, DC
Tue
May 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Beth Hart
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Tue
May 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Mika
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Tue
May 5, 2020
8:00 PM
And You Will Know Us By The Trail of Dead
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Tue
May 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Zucchero
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
May 6, 2020
7:00 PM
Eden
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Wed
May 6, 2020
7:30 PM
Russell Howard
Sixth & I Synagogue - Washington, DC
Wed
May 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Tigran Hamasyan (Arthur Hnatek & Evan Marien)
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
May 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Rina Sawayama
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
May 7, 2020
7:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Noseda Conducts Mahler's Fourth & NSO Stars Play Haydn
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
May 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Consider the Source
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Fri
May 8, 2020
7:00 PM
JoJo Siwa
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Fri
May 8, 2020
7:00 PM
The Fabulously Funny Comedy Festival: Mike Epps, Haha Davis & Desi Banks
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
May 8, 2020
7:30 PM
Sebadoh
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
May 8, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Noseda Conducts Mahler's Fourth & NSO Stars Play Haydn
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
May 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Muscadine Bloodline
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
May 8, 2020
9:00 PM
Krewella & Whipped Cream
Echostage - Washington, DC
Sat
May 9, 2020
12:00 PM
Broccoli City Festival: DaBaby, Roddy Ricch, Megan Thee Stallion, Burna Boy & Ari Lennox
RFK Stadium - Washington, DC
Sat
May 9, 2020
3:00 PM
For King and Country
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Sat
May 9, 2020
6:00 PM
Brendan Schaub
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sat
May 9, 2020
7:00 PM
Peach Pit
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
May 9, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Noseda Conducts Mahler's Fourth & NSO Stars Play Haydn
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
May 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Ratboys
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Sat
May 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Terry Riley & Gyan Riley
Sixth & I Synagogue - Washington, DC
Sat
May 9, 2020
8:00 PM
For King and Country
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Sun
May 10, 2020
2:00 PM
Fortas Chamber Music: Maurizio Pollini In Recital
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sun
May 10, 2020
7:00 PM
Jacob Collier
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sun
May 10, 2020
7:30 PM
Between The Buried And Me
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Mon
May 11, 2020
7:00 PM
Alec Benjamin
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mon
May 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Tue
May 12, 2020
7:30 PM
Washington Performing Arts: Beatrice Rana
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Tue
May 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Wed
May 13, 2020
TBD
The Pretty Reckless
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Wed
May 13, 2020
7:00 PM
The Tallest Man On Earth
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Wed
May 13, 2020
7:00 PM
NoMBe & Bad Child
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Wed
May 13, 2020
7:30 PM
Inner Wave & Divino Nino
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
May 13, 2020
7:30 PM
Millencolin
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Wed
May 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Molchat Doma
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Thu
May 14, 2020
7:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: David Robertson - Memory and Myth: Music By Sibelius And An NSO Premiere
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
May 14, 2020
7:30 PM
Fortas Chamber Music: Emerson String Quartet and Renee Fleming
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Thu
May 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Gondwana
Ivy City Smokehouse - Washington, DC
Fri
May 15, 2020
7:00 PM
Donovan Woods & The Opposition
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Fri
May 15, 2020
7:30 PM
Washington Performing Arts: Igor Levit
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Fri
May 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Diet Cig
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
May 15, 2020
9:00 PM
Juice
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
May 16, 2020
6:00 PM
Still Woozy
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sat
May 16, 2020
7:00 PM
Channel Tres
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
May 16, 2020
7:00 PM
Cub Sport
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Sat
May 16, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: David Robertson - Memory and Myth: Music By Sibelius And An NSO Premiere
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
May 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Satsang
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Sat
May 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Danilo Perez's Golden Messengers
Sixth & I Synagogue - Washington, DC
Sun
May 17, 2020
2:00 PM
Kennedy Center Chamber Players Spring Concert
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Sun
May 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Above & Beyond
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mon
May 18, 2020
7:00 PM
Above & Beyond
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mon
May 18, 2020
7:00 PM
Two Feet
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Thu
May 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
May 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Girl Talk
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sat
May 23, 2020
6:00 PM
Mew
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sat
May 23, 2020
7:00 PM
The 1975
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Sat
May 23, 2020
7:30 PM
Terry Allen & The Panhandle Mystery Band
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Sat
May 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Lang Lang In Recital
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sun
May 24, 2020
3:00 PM
iGLOo DMV: The Global Cooler Party
RFK Stadium Parking Lots - Washington, DC
Sun
May 24, 2020
7:00 PM
Lovelytheband
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sun
May 24, 2020
7:30 PM
The Chuck Brown Band
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Tue
May 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Awolnation & Andrew McMahon
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Wed
May 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Lula Wiles
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Thu
May 28, 2020
7:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphonies No. 1 and 3
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
May 28, 2020
7:30 PM
Russell Brand
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
May 29, 2020
11:30 AM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphonies No. 1 and 3
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
May 29, 2020
7:00 PM
AJJ - Andrew Jackson Jihad, Xiu Xiu & Emperor X
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
May 29, 2020
8:00 PM
LP - Laura Pergolizzi
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Fri
May 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Caligula's Horse, Moon Tooth & Ebonivory
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
May 30, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphonies No. 2 and 5
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
May 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Anders Osborne
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Sat
May 30, 2020
10:00 PM
Svdden Death
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mon
Jun 1, 2020
7:00 PM
Tycho & Com Truise
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
6:30 PM
mxmtoon
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Kesha & Big Freedia
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Wed
Jun 3, 2020
7:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphonies No. 2 and 5
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Wed
Jun 3, 2020
7:00 PM
Local Natives & Foals
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Thu
Jun 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Piero
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Jun 5, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphonies No. 4 and 7
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Jun 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Kaytranada
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Fri
Jun 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Start Making Sense - Talking Heads Tribute
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphonies No. 4 and 7
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Stormzy
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Ivan and Alyosha
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Tame Impala
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Sun
Jun 7, 2020
6:00 PM
Bombay Bicycle Club
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Tue
Jun 9, 2020
7:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphonies No. 6 and 8
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Wed
Jun 10, 2020
7:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphonies No. 6 and 8
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Wed
Jun 10, 2020
9:00 PM
Devin The Dude
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Jun 11, 2020
7:30 PM
The Masked Singer Live
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Jun 12, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphony No. 9
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphony No. 9
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
6:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven At 250: Symphony No. 9
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Tue
Jun 16, 2020
7:00 PM
The Airborne Toxic Event
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Tue
Jun 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Melanie Martinez - Musician
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Fri
Jun 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Louis Tomlinson
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Fri
Jun 19, 2020
9:00 PM
Ben Folds & National Symphony Orchestra
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Jun 20, 2020
7:00 PM
Greer & The Honeysticks
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Jun 20, 2020
8:30 PM
CNCO
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Sun
Jun 21, 2020
7:00 PM
The Fratellis
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sun
Jun 21, 2020
8:00 PM
DC Jazz Fest
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Wed
Jun 24, 2020
7:30 PM
GoGo Penguin
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Thu
Jun 25, 2020
7:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Bernstein's On The Town In Concert
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Jun 26, 2020
8:00 PM
The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Jun 26, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Bernstein's On The Town In Concert
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sat
Jun 27, 2020
8:00 PM
TV Girl & Jordana
Black Cat - DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Jun 27, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Bernstein's On The Town In Concert
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sun
Jun 28, 2020
2:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Bernstein's On The Town In Concert
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Sun
Jun 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Harry Styles & Jenny Lewis
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Tue
Jun 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Amos Lee
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Tue
Jul 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Janet Jackson
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Fri
Jul 10, 2020
7:00 PM
San Cisco
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Fri
Jul 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Tim O'Brien
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Fri
Jul 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Luther Relives
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Sat
Jul 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Dru Hill
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Thu
Jul 16, 2020
6:30 PM
Guns N' Roses & Smashing Pumpkins
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Sat
Jul 25, 2020
7:30 PM
Bon Jovi & Bryan Adams
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Tue
Jul 28, 2020
8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Hauser
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
Jul 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Roger Waters
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Tue
Aug 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Rage Against The Machine & Run The Jewels
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Wed
Aug 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Rage Against The Machine & Run The Jewels
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Fri
Aug 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Weyes Blood
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Tue
Aug 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Steve Miller Band, Marty Stuart and The Fabulous Superlatives & Gary Mule Deer
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Fri
Aug 21, 2020
6:00 PM
Hella Mega Tour: Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer & The Interrupters
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
4:30 PM
The Stadium Tour: Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison & Joan Jett and The Blackhearts
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
7:00 PM
Deftones, Gojira & Poppy
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Fri
Aug 28, 2020
7:00 PM
5 Seconds of Summer
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Tue
Sep 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Coheed and Cambria
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Wed
Sep 16, 2020
7:00 PM
Camila Cabello
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Thu
Sep 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Seven Voices - A Tribute to Patsy Cline
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Fri
Sep 18, 2020
7:00 PM
Hrvy
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Thu
Sep 24, 2020
7:00 PM
Dan And Shay
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Fri
Sep 25, 2020
8:30 PM
Wardruna
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Fri
Oct 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Bumper Jacksons
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Wed
Oct 28, 2020
7:00 PM
Passenger
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
7:30 PM
Hoodoo Gurus
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Fri
Nov 20, 2020
8:00 PM
La Roux
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Useful Event Info
Related Links:
History & Traditions:
Top Concert Venues in Washington D.C.:
9:30 Club

Capital One Arena

The Anthem D.C.

Warner Theatre D.C.