Milwaukee WI Concert Tickets

Finding the perfect concert and venue isn’t hard in Milwaukee. Catch an artist on their global tour at the BMO Harris Bradley Center or The Rave, a landmark in Milwaukee. For an intimate show, check out Shank Hall or Pabst Theater which was built in the style of European opera houses. Browse the upcoming schedules and seating charts here.
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Dashboard Confessional
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Classic Journey Live
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
America - The Band
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Saint Motel
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Classic Journey Live
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Refused
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Get the Led Out - Tribute Band
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
6:00 PM
Gabriel Iglesias
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
6:30 PM
Iration
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Anthony Gomes
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New & Anthony Marwood - Stravinsky, Ravel & Beethoven
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
9:00 PM
DMVU & TVBOO
Miramar Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
10:00 PM
Gabriel Iglesias
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
2:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New & Anthony Marwood - Stravinsky, Ravel & Beethoven
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Gabriel Iglesias
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Mar 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Nektar
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Ross Mathews
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Kendall Street Company & CBDB
Linneman's Riverwest Inn - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Howard Jones Acoustic Trio
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
7:00 PM
Nathaniel Rateliff
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
9:00 PM
They Might Be Giants
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
7:00 PM
TobyMac
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Klassik
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Blunts & Blondes
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:30 PM
Andy Shauf
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
9:30 PM
Mungion
Miramar Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Damaged Justice
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Sixteen Candles
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
9:00 PM
CharlestheFirst
Miramar Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Mod Sun
Miramar Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Joe Bonamassa
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
7:00 PM
The Lumineers
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Ana Popovic
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
David Sanborn
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Chelsea Cutler
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Foreigner
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
7:30 PM
Black Label Society
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:00 PM
The Bel Airs
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Coco Montoya & Ronnie Baker Brooks
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:30 PM
Shellac
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
11:15 AM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian & Todd Levy - Rachmaninoff, Debussy, Bernstein & Beethoven
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
7:30 PM
Jeff Ross & Dave Attell
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Armchair Boogie
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Shenandoah
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Albert Cummings
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Yamato - The Drummers Of Japan
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Colony House & Tyson Motsenbocker
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian & Todd Levy - Rachmaninoff, Debussy, Bernstein & Beethoven
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Om & Wovenhand
Club Garibaldi - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Duke Tumatoe and The Power Trio
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
LANco
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
2:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian & Todd Levy - Rachmaninoff, Debussy, Bernstein & Beethoven
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
7:00 PM
John Nemeth and The Blue Dreamers
Anodyne Coffee Roasting Co. - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Gaelic Storm
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Mar 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Flying Buffaloes
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Young Dolph & Key Glock
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Robert Cray
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Ward Davis
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:00 PM
The Nielsen Trust
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
7:00 PM
Blake Shelton
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
7:00 PM
The Fabulously Funny Comedy Festival: Mike Epps, Kountry Wayne, Earthquake & Jess Hilarious
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Jeffrey Gaines
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Kathleen Madigan
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
6:30 PM
Insomnium
Club Garibaldi - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Lil Mosey
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Silversun Pickups
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Pert Near Sandstone
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
No Quarter - Led Zeppelin Tribute
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Welcome To Night Vale
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
5:30 PM
Carnifex, 3TEETH, The Browning & Skold
Miramar Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
8:00 PM
One Night Of Queen - Gary Mullen and The Works
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Dweezil Zappa
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Upchurch
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Ambrosia
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
7:00 PM
Sepultura
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
7:30 PM
Colin Hay
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
King Buffalo
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Blues Festival
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Greg Koch
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
9:00 PM
Late Night Radio
Miramar Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
9:00 PM
Kristian Nairn
Site 1A - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
7:00 PM
Greg Warren
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Brand X
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
9:00 PM
Greg Warren
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Michael Buble
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Letterkenny Live
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Gary Gulman
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Mar 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Hippie Sabotage
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
7:30 PM
The Unlikely Candidates
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Stephen Malkmus & (Sandy) Alex G
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Tinsley Ellis
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
7:30 PM
Lauren Ruth Ward
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Algiers
Cactus Club - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
The Claudettes
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Andrew Schulz
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Caroline Rose
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
7:00 PM
Bert Kreischer
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
7:00 PM
Indian Flute & Tabla
Plymouth Church UCC - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
7:30 PM
Hairball
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Tamara Mumford - Brahms, Finnis & Schumann
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Basia Bulat
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
NightSnake & Diver Down
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
The Red Hot Chilli Pipers - Tribue Band
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Tamara Mumford - Brahms, Finnis & Schumann
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Jagged Little Pill - Alanis Morissette Tribute & Don't Speak - No Doubt Tribute
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Alice Cooper
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Remembering Selena - Tribute
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
9:00 PM
G Herbo
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
8:00 PM
The Wood Brothers
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
8:00 PM
John Moreland
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Stephen Lynch
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
7:00 PM
Sebastian Maniscalco
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Hermans Hermits & Peter Noone
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Joe Hertler and The Rainbow Seekers
The Cooperage - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
5:00 PM
The Three Tremors - Friday Admission
Club Garibaldi - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
6:00 PM
Gospelfest
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
7:00 PM
We Came As Romans
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
7:00 PM
Sebastian Maniscalco
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Hermans Hermits & Peter Noone
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Prince Royce
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
9:30 PM
Sebastian Maniscalco
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
7:00 PM
Dan And Shay
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
7:30 PM
Zeds Dead
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Young Nudy
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Tones and I
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Apr 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Milky Chance
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Apr 14, 2020
6:30 PM
Dance Gavin Dance
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Apr 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Shovels and Rope
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
6:00 PM
Steve Wynn
URSA - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
7:30 PM
Semi-Toned
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Moneybagg Yo
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
8:00 PM
NF - Nate Feuerstein
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Ozuna
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Koe Wetzel
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Leo Kottke
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Altered Five Blues Band
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Mandy Moore
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
6:30 PM
In This Moment, Ded & Black Veil Brides
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Allan Rayman
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Benjamin Trick
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Eaglemania - Eagles Tribute
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
7:00 PM
Newsboys
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
7:30 PM
Jonny Lang
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Haley Reinhart
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Bad Religion & Alkaline Trio
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Apr 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Jazz is Phish
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
6:30 PM
Napalm Death, Aborted & WVRM
Miramar Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
8:00 PM
James Arthur
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Kevin Morby
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Gin Blossoms
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
7:00 PM
Casting Crowns
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
7:30 PM
The Second City: Laughing For All The Wrong Reasons
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Jazz is PHSH
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
8:00 PM
The Ides of March, Jim Peterik & Mindi Abair and The Boneshakers
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
7:30 PM
The Second City: Laughing For All The Wrong Reasons
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
8:00 PM
The Manhattans & Gerald Alston
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Frank Marino & Mahogany Rush
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
8:00 PM
The Hu - Band
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
5:00 PM
Kenny Chesney, Florida Georgia Line & Old Dominion
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
7:00 PM
Josh Johnson
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
7:30 PM
Almost Queen - A Tribute To Queen
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
7:30 PM
The Second City: Laughing For All The Wrong Reasons
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:00 PM
New Wave Fest
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Chris Tucker
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
9:00 PM
Josh Johnson
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 26, 2020
7:00 PM
The Millennium Tour: Omarion, Bow Wow, Pretty Ricky, Ying Yang Twins, Soulja Boy & Ashanti
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Apr 28, 2020
7:30 PM
David Sedaris
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Apr 28, 2020
7:30 PM
Michale Graves & Ratbatspider
Walker's Point Music Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Apr 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Elton John
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Apr 28, 2020
8:00 PM
The Music of Cream
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 29, 2020
7:00 PM
Trey Kennedy
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Willie Nelson
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 29, 2020
8:00 PM
The Minks
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Jens Lekman
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 30, 2020
8:00 PM
24-7 Spyz
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Juana Molina
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Jessica Rivera - Beethoven, Shchedrin & Schubert
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Home Free Vocal Band
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Kayzo
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Jessica Rivera - Beethoven, Shchedrin & Schubert
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Theory of a Deadman
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
May 3, 2020
7:00 PM
Pierre Bensusan
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
May 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Yungblud
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
May 6, 2020
8:00 PM
David Foster & Katharine McPhee
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
May 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Nazareth
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Lagwagon & Less Than Jake
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Cowboy Mouth
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Tech N9ne, Krizz Kaliko, Jelly Roll & King Iso
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Yaniv Dinur & Ilana Setapen - Respighi, Bolcom & Beethoven
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 9, 2020
7:00 PM
Benji Aflalo
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 9, 2020
7:00 PM
Volbeat
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Superunknown - Soundgarden Tribute
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Yaniv Dinur & Ilana Setapen - Respighi, Bolcom & Beethoven
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 9, 2020
9:00 PM
Benji Aflalo
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
May 11, 2020
7:30 PM
Carol Burnett
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
May 12, 2020
7:00 PM
Hollywood Undead & Bad Wolves
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
May 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 16, 2020
7:15 PM
Jinjer, Suicide Silence & Toothgrinder
The Rave II - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 16, 2020
8:00 PM
The Monochrome Set
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
May 18, 2020
7:00 PM
The 1975
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
May 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Art Garfunkel
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
May 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Ann Wilson
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 22, 2020
11:15 AM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Edo de Waart & Susan Babini - Elgar & Beethoven
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Kesha & Big Freedia
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 23, 2020
7:00 PM
Sleeping With Sirens & The Amity Affliction
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Edo de Waart & Susan Babini - Elgar & Beethoven
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 23, 2020
8:30 PM
Uncle Acid and The Deadbeats
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
May 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Bikini Kill
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
May 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Eden
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
May 26, 2020
7:00 PM
Symphony X, Primal Fear & Firewind
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
May 28, 2020
7:30 PM
Uli Jon Roth
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 29, 2020
TBD
Ed O'Brien
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 30, 2020
7:30 PM
AJR
BMO Harris Pavilion - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Tame Impala
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Dean Lives: A Salute To Dean Martin
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Kevin Gates
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
7:30 PM
The Masked Singer Live
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jun 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Lovelytheband
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jun 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Steve Forbert
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jun 5, 2020
11:15 AM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Han-na Chang & Alessio Bax - Beethoven & Bartok
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jun 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Deon Cole
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
7:30 PM
Brit Beat
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Han-na Chang & Alessio Bax - Beethoven & Bartok
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Jun 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Wallows
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jun 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Frank Almond - Grime, Bruch & Dvorak
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Frank Almond - Grime, Bruch & Dvorak
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Scary Mommy
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
2:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Frank Almond - Grime, Bruch & Dvorak
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Jun 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Heather McMahan
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jun 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Jun 24, 2020
7:00 PM
Justin Bieber
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jun 25, 2020
7:30 PM
Luke Bryan & Morgan Wallen
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jun 26, 2020
7:30 PM
Sam Hunt, Kip Moore & Travis Denning
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jun 27, 2020
7:30 PM
Khalid & Jessie Reyez
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jun 28, 2020
7:30 PM
Blink 182
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Jun 30, 2020
7:30 PM
Chris Stapleton
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jul 2, 2020
7:30 PM
Dave Matthews Band
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jul 3, 2020
7:30 PM
Halsey
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jul 4, 2020
6:00 PM
Guns N' Roses
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Jul 7, 2020
7:00 PM
Primus
BMO Harris Pavilion - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jul 12, 2020
7:00 PM
Santana & Earth, Wind and Fire
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jul 12, 2020
8:00 PM
TV Girl & Jordana
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Jul 20, 2020
8:00 PM
David Gray
BMO Harris Pavilion - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jul 25, 2020
TBD
Sugarland, Mary Chapin Carpenter & Danielle Bradbery
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jul 26, 2020
7:00 PM
Hall and Oates, KT Tunstall & Squeeze
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Weyes Blood
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Aug 6, 2020
7:30 PM
Skillet
Wisconsin State Fair Park - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Aug 7, 2020
7:30 PM
Chris Young
Wisconsin State Fair Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Deftones, Gojira & Poppy
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Aug 15, 2020
7:30 PM
The Beach Boys
Wisconsin State Fair Park - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Aug 18, 2020
4:30 PM
The Stadium Tour: Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison & Joan Jett and The Blackhearts
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Roger Waters
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
8:00 PM
The Black Crowes
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Aug 27, 2020
6:30 PM
Nickelback, Stone Temple Pilots & Switchfoot
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
7:00 PM
Maroon 5 & Meghan Trainor
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
7:00 PM
Alan Jackson
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
7:30 PM
Clannad
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Sep 15, 2020
7:30 PM
Kiss
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Sep 29, 2020
7:30 PM
Judas Priest
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Nov 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Hoodoo Gurus
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Nov 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Joe Rogan
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI