Denver CO Concert Tickets

Wed
Apr 24, 2019
6:00 PM
The Plot In You
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
7:30 PM
Black Label Society
Oriental Theater - Denver - Denver, CO
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
8:00 PM
A Tribe Called Red
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
8:00 PM
Dermot Kennedy
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
8:30 PM
DMVU & Little Snake
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Thu
Apr 25, 2019
7:00 PM
On Cinema Live!
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Ballroom - Denver, CO
Thu
Apr 25, 2019
7:00 PM
Kalmah
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Thu
Apr 25, 2019
7:30 PM
Black Label Society
Oriental Theater - Denver - Denver, CO
Thu
Apr 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Hayes Carll
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Thu
Apr 25, 2019
9:00 PM
Dave Bruzza's Unsafe at Any Speed
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Thu
Apr 25, 2019
9:00 PM
Black Sun Empire
The Black Box LLC - Denver, CO
Fri
Apr 26, 2019
TBD
Lotus - 2 Day Pass
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Fri
Apr 26, 2019
6:30 PM
Movements
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Fri
Apr 26, 2019
7:00 PM
Kimi Most
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Fri
Apr 26, 2019
7:15 PM
Manic Focus
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Fri
Apr 26, 2019
7:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Tchaikovsky 1812 Overture & Prokofiev
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Fri
Apr 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Lotus
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Fri
Apr 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Anjunabeats
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Fri
Apr 26, 2019
8:15 PM
Murs & Locksmith
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Fri
Apr 26, 2019
8:30 PM
Walker Hayes
Grizzly Rose - Denver, CO
Fri
Apr 26, 2019
9:00 PM
Bluegrass Generals, Chris Pandolfi & Andy Hall
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Ballroom - Denver, CO
Fri
Apr 26, 2019
9:00 PM
Etana
Ophelia's Electric Soapbox - Denver, CO
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
7:00 PM
DMX
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
7:00 PM
Alec Benjamin
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
7:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Tchaikovsky 1812 Overture & Prokofiev
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Rene Heredia
Daniels Hall - Swallow Hill - Denver, CO
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Pink Floyd Laser Spectacular
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Steely Dead
The Black Buzzard at Oskar Blues Grill & Brew - Denver, CO
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Sethe - Tribute to Sade
The Soiled Dove Underground - Denver, CO
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
8:00 PM
G Jones
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
9:00 PM
SNAP! 90s Dance Party
Ophelia's Electric Soapbox - Denver, CO
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
9:00 PM
Bluegrass Generals, Chris Pandolfi & Andy Hall
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Ballroom - Denver, CO
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
9:00 PM
Croydub
The Black Box LLC - Denver, CO
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
9:00 PM
The Midnight
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
1:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Tchaikovsky 1812 Overture & Prokofiev
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
6:00 PM
Denver Young Artists Orchestra: Wes Kenney - Prokofiev's Fifth Symphony
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
6:30 PM
LA Dispute
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
7:00 PM
Red Green
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
7:00 PM
The Score
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
7:00 PM
Alec Benjamin
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Mon
Apr 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Beach Fossils
Oriental Theater - Denver - Denver, CO
Mon
Apr 29, 2019
8:00 PM
The Architects
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Tue
Apr 30, 2019
5:30 PM
Whitechapel, Dying Fetus & Revocation
Oriental Theater - Denver - Denver, CO
Tue
Apr 30, 2019
6:00 PM
Hot Mulligan
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Tue
Apr 30, 2019
6:00 PM
N-Type Master Class With DJ Skills
The Black Box LLC - Denver, CO
Tue
Apr 30, 2019
7:00 PM
Bethel Music
The Buell Theatre - Denver, CO
Tue
Apr 30, 2019
7:00 PM
Santigold
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Tue
Apr 30, 2019
7:00 PM
Taking Back Sunday
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Tue
Apr 30, 2019
7:15 PM
Epic Beard Men: Sage Francis & B. Dolan
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Tue
Apr 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Bayonne
Lost Lake Lounge - Denver, CO
Tue
Apr 30, 2019
9:00 PM
Egoless & DigitalVagabond
The Black Box LLC - Denver, CO
Wed
May 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Lil Pump & Lil Skies
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Wed
May 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Buckcherry
Hermans Hideaway - Denver, CO
Wed
May 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Taking Back Sunday
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Wed
May 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Rise Against
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Wed
May 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Ben Kweller
Lost Lake Lounge - Denver, CO
Wed
May 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Lizzo
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Wed
May 1, 2019
8:30 PM
Re:Search: TruFeelz & FunkSta
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Wed
May 1, 2019
9:00 PM
Ardalan
Bar Standard - Denver, CO
Thu
May 2, 2019
7:00 PM
The Bouncing Souls
Oriental Theater - Denver - Denver, CO
Thu
May 2, 2019
7:00 PM
Bad Suns
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Thu
May 2, 2019
7:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Arnie Roth - Distant Worlds - Music From Final Fantasy
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Thu
May 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Rise Against
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Thu
May 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Jai Wolf
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Thu
May 2, 2019
9:00 PM
Leilani Wolfgramm
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Thu
May 2, 2019
9:00 PM
Crywolf
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Thu
May 2, 2019
9:00 PM
Taarka
Ophelia's Electric Soapbox - Denver, CO
Thu
May 2, 2019
9:00 PM
Tribone & Zonra
The Black Box LLC - Denver, CO
Fri
May 3, 2019
7:00 PM
Leon
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Fri
May 3, 2019
7:00 PM
The Bouncing Souls
Oriental Theater - Denver - Denver, CO
Fri
May 3, 2019
7:30 PM
Paula Poundstone
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Fri
May 3, 2019
7:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Arnie Roth - Distant Worlds - Music From Final Fantasy
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Fri
May 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Jai Wolf
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Fri
May 3, 2019
8:00 PM
The Marias
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Fri
May 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Kerry Pastine & The Crime Scene
The Soiled Dove Underground - Denver, CO
Fri
May 3, 2019
8:15 PM
The Palmer Squares
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Fri
May 3, 2019
8:30 PM
David Nail
Grizzly Rose - Denver, CO
Fri
May 3, 2019
9:00 PM
Cisco Adler
Ophelia's Electric Soapbox - Denver, CO
Fri
May 3, 2019
9:00 PM
Dillon Nathaniel
Temple Nightclub - Denver - Denver, CO
Fri
May 3, 2019
9:00 PM
Tom Odell
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Fri
May 3, 2019
9:00 PM
Halogenix & Sam Binga
The Black Box LLC - Denver, CO
Sat
May 4, 2019
6:00 PM
Kirko Bangz
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Sat
May 4, 2019
7:00 PM
Geeks Night Out
Hermans Hideaway - Denver, CO
Sat
May 4, 2019
7:00 PM
The Japanese House
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Sat
May 4, 2019
7:00 PM
Slushii
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Sat
May 4, 2019
7:30 PM
Chain Station Album Release Show
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Sat
May 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Nick Waterhouse
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Sat
May 4, 2019
8:00 PM
40oz To Freedom - A Tribute To Sublime
The Black Buzzard at Oskar Blues Grill & Brew - Denver, CO
Sat
May 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Chelsea Handler
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Sat
May 4, 2019
8:30 PM
Vanilla Ice
Grizzly Rose - Denver, CO
Sat
May 4, 2019
9:00 PM
Tony Humphries
The Black Box LLC - Denver, CO
Sat
May 4, 2019
9:00 PM
Pink Hawks
Ophelia's Electric Soapbox - Denver, CO
Sat
May 4, 2019
9:00 PM
Start Making Sense - Talking Heads Tribute
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Ballroom - Denver, CO
Sun
May 5, 2019
2:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Dragon - Cinco De Mayo Fiesta Para La Familia
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Sun
May 5, 2019
6:30 PM
Dance Gavin Dance
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Sun
May 5, 2019
7:00 PM
Kodak Black
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Sun
May 5, 2019
7:30 PM
Splurge
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Mon
May 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Jesse Rutherford
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Tue
May 7, 2019
6:00 PM
Combichrist
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Tue
May 7, 2019
8:00 PM
Bruno Major
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Tue
May 7, 2019
9:00 PM
Fixate
The Black Box LLC - Denver, CO
Tue
May 7, 2019
9:00 PM
Perturbator
Oriental Theater - Denver - Denver, CO
Wed
May 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Family Of The Year
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Wed
May 8, 2019
8:30 PM
Frameworks
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Thu
May 9, 2019
7:00 PM
16 Candles
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Thu
May 9, 2019
7:30 PM
J. Wail Live Band & Phour Point O
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Thu
May 9, 2019
7:30 PM
David Sedaris
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Thu
May 9, 2019
7:30 PM
Vijay Iyer Sextet
University of Denver - Newman Center - Gates Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Thu
May 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Bobaflex & Dark Sky Choir
Hermans Hideaway - Denver, CO
Thu
May 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Arlo Guthrie
Oriental Theater - Denver - Denver, CO
Fri
May 10, 2019
7:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Brett Mitchell & Conrad Tao - Berlioz's Symphonie Fantastique
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Fri
May 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Snow Patrol
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Fri
May 10, 2019
8:00 PM
Eric Church
Pepsi Center - Denver - Denver, CO
Fri
May 10, 2019
8:30 PM
Chief - A Tribute to Eric Church
Grizzly Rose - Denver, CO
Fri
May 10, 2019
9:00 PM
Mala
The Black Box LLC - Denver, CO
Fri
May 10, 2019
9:00 PM
Yacht Rock Revue
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Fri
May 10, 2019
9:00 PM
Gasolina
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Fri
May 10, 2019
9:00 PM
Jackie Greene
Ophelia's Electric Soapbox - Denver, CO
Sat
May 11, 2019
7:00 PM
What So Not
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Sat
May 11, 2019
7:00 PM
Adelitas Way
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Sat
May 11, 2019
7:30 PM
Berlioz's Symphonie Fantastique: Brett Mitchell & Conrad Tao - Ravel & Berlioz
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Sat
May 11, 2019
7:30 PM
The Pump and Dump Show
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Sat
May 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Eric Church
Pepsi Center - Denver - Denver, CO
Sat
May 11, 2019
9:00 PM
Denis Sulta
Club Vinyl - Denver, CO
Sat
May 11, 2019
9:00 PM
Satsang
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Sat
May 11, 2019
9:00 PM
The Revival
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Ballroom - Denver, CO
Sat
May 11, 2019
9:00 PM
Arty
Temple Nightclub - Denver - Denver, CO
Sat
May 11, 2019
9:00 PM
Jackie Greene
Ophelia's Electric Soapbox - Denver, CO
Sat
May 11, 2019
9:00 PM
The Hip Abduction
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Sun
May 12, 2019
1:00 PM
Berlioz's Symphonie Fantastique: Brett Mitchell & Conrad Tao - Ravel & Berlioz
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Sun
May 12, 2019
1:00 PM
Brunch Box Series: Phaeleh
The Black Box LLC - Denver, CO
Sun
May 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Passion Pit
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Sun
May 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Tim Hecker & The Konoyo Ensemble
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Sun
May 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Rob Vicious
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Tue
May 14, 2019
7:00 PM
Garbage
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Tue
May 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Hollywood Vampires: Alice Cooper, Johnny Depp & Joe Perry
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Tue
May 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Falling In Reverse
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Tue
May 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Apocalyptica
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Tue
May 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Yngwie Malmsteen
Oriental Theater - Denver - Denver, CO
Tue
May 14, 2019
8:00 PM
The Lemonheads
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Tue
May 14, 2019
9:00 PM
Hellogoodbye
Globe Hall - Denver, CO
Wed
May 15, 2019
6:30 PM
Hatebreed
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Wed
May 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Omar Apollo
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Wed
May 15, 2019
8:30 PM
Brightside & Dorfex Bos
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Thu
May 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Jenny Lewis
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Thu
May 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Comeback Kid
Oriental Theater - Denver - Denver, CO
Thu
May 16, 2019
9:00 PM
Cocoa Tea
Ophelia's Electric Soapbox - Denver, CO
Fri
May 17, 2019
6:00 PM
Sylar
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Fri
May 17, 2019
7:30 PM
Hunter Hayes
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Fri
May 17, 2019
7:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Dragon & Sandy Cameron - Danny Elfman Violin Concerto
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Fri
May 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Pancho Barraza
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Fri
May 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Tech N9ne
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Fri
May 17, 2019
9:00 PM
David Phipps
Ophelia's Electric Soapbox - Denver, CO
Fri
May 17, 2019
9:00 PM
Joseph Capriati
Bar Standard - Denver, CO
Sat
May 18, 2019
12:30 PM
Spread The Word Music Festival
Denver Coliseum - Denver, CO
Sat
May 18, 2019
7:00 PM
Tech N9ne
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Sat
May 18, 2019
7:30 PM
Danny Elfman & Sandy Cameron
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Sat
May 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Sulfur - Slipknot Tribute & My Own Summer - Deftones Tribute
Hermans Hideaway - Denver, CO
Sat
May 18, 2019
9:00 PM
Friction
The Black Box LLC - Denver, CO
Sat
May 18, 2019
9:00 PM
David Phipps
Ophelia's Electric Soapbox - Denver, CO
Sat
May 18, 2019
9:00 PM
Electric Feels
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Sat
May 18, 2019
9:00 PM
George Porter Jr., Ivan Neville, Ian Neville & Terrence Houston
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Sat
May 18, 2019
9:00 PM
Kevin Morby
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Sun
May 19, 2019
1:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Dragon - Danny Elfman Violin Concerto
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Sun
May 19, 2019
7:30 PM
Pentatonix
Pepsi Center - Denver - Denver, CO
Sun
May 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Yung Bans
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Ballroom - Denver, CO
Sun
May 19, 2019
8:00 PM
The Wild Reeds
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Mon
May 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Xiu Xiu
Oriental Theater - Denver - Denver, CO
Mon
May 20, 2019
9:00 PM
FKJ
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Tue
May 21, 2019
7:00 PM
Ari Lennox
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Tue
May 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Camp Cope
Lost Lake Lounge - Denver, CO
Tue
May 21, 2019
9:00 PM
FKJ
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Wed
May 22, 2019
7:30 PM
Cuban Doll
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Ballroom - Denver, CO
Wed
May 22, 2019
8:00 PM
The Faint
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Wed
May 22, 2019
8:30 PM
Re:Search: Dynohunter
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Thu
May 23, 2019
7:30 PM
Bloodkin
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Thu
May 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Pete Yorn
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Thu
May 23, 2019
8:00 PM
Frenship
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Thu
May 23, 2019
8:00 PM
The Millennium Tour: B2K, Mario & Pretty Ricky
Pepsi Center - Denver - Denver, CO
Thu
May 23, 2019
9:00 PM
The Disco Biscuits
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Fri
May 24, 2019
7:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Brett Mitchell - Carmina Burana
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Fri
May 24, 2019
8:00 PM
The Pietasters
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Fri
May 24, 2019
8:30 PM
Roger Creager
Grizzly Rose - Denver, CO
Fri
May 24, 2019
9:00 PM
The Disco Biscuits
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Fri
May 24, 2019
9:00 PM
Break & Digital
The Black Box LLC - Denver, CO
Sat
May 25, 2019
7:00 PM
Ali Wong
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Sat
May 25, 2019
7:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Brett Mitchell - Carmina Burana
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Sat
May 25, 2019
8:00 PM
88Glam
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Sat
May 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Jorja Smith & Kali Uchis
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Sat
May 25, 2019
8:30 PM
Xavier Wulf
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Ballroom - Denver, CO
Sat
May 25, 2019
9:00 PM
Colony Wars
The Black Box LLC - Denver, CO
Sat
May 25, 2019
9:00 PM
The Family Peach - Tribute to Allman Brothers Band
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Sat
May 25, 2019
9:00 PM
SNAP 90s Dance Party
Ophelia's Electric Soapbox - Denver, CO
Sat
May 25, 2019
10:00 PM
Ali Wong
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Sun
May 26, 2019
1:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Brett Mitchell - Carmina Burana
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Sun
May 26, 2019
7:30 PM
Alien Weaponry
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Sun
May 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Midnight Tyrannosaurus
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Tue
May 28, 2019
7:00 PM
Secrets
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Tue
May 28, 2019
7:00 PM
Marianas Trench
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Tue
May 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Sebadoh
Globe Hall - Denver, CO
Wed
May 29, 2019
7:00 PM
Skeletonwitch
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Wed
May 29, 2019
8:30 PM
Homemade Spaceship
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Wed
May 29, 2019
8:30 PM
Bull Bash: Billy Currington
Grizzly Rose - Denver, CO
Thu
May 30, 2019
6:30 PM
JoJo Siwa
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Thu
May 30, 2019
7:00 PM
Listener
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Thu
May 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Coral Creek
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Thu
May 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Disciple
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Fri
May 31, 2019
6:00 PM
The Samples
Levitt Pavilion Denver - Denver, CO
Fri
May 31, 2019
8:00 PM
Ana Barbara
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Fri
May 31, 2019
8:00 PM
Trace Bundy
The Soiled Dove Underground - Denver, CO
Fri
May 31, 2019
8:00 PM
Disciple
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Fri
May 31, 2019
9:00 PM
Jon1st & Shield
The Black Box LLC - Denver, CO
Fri
May 31, 2019
9:00 PM
The Teskey Brothers
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Fri
May 31, 2019
9:00 PM
Scott Law & Ross James' Cosmic Twang, Nicki Bluhm, Keith Moseley & Alex Koford
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Fri
May 31, 2019
9:00 PM
moe.
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
7:30 PM
Amanda Palmer
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
7:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Steve Hackman - The Music of Brahms and Radiohead
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
8:00 PM
Square Hammer - A Ghost Tribute
Oriental Theater - Denver - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
8:30 PM
Joe Nichols
Grizzly Rose - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
9:00 PM
NLE Choppa
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Ballroom - Denver, CO
Sun
Jun 2, 2019
8:00 PM
NAV
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Sun
Jun 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Spirit Adrift
Lost Lake Lounge - Denver, CO
Mon
Jun 3, 2019
8:00 PM
Great Good Fine Ok
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Tue
Jun 4, 2019
9:00 PM
Johnnyswim
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Wed
Jun 5, 2019
7:00 PM
Rich The Kid
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Wed
Jun 5, 2019
8:00 PM
The Specials
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Wed
Jun 5, 2019
8:00 PM
Collective Wednesdays: Mean Mug Takeover
Your Mom's House - Denver, CO
Wed
Jun 5, 2019
9:00 PM
Joey Porter
Ophelia's Electric Soapbox - Denver, CO
Thu
Jun 6, 2019
7:30 PM
Circus No. 9 & Fireside Collective
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Thu
Jun 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Cyrille Aimee
The Soiled Dove Underground - Denver, CO
Thu
Jun 6, 2019
8:00 PM
Smallpools
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Thu
Jun 6, 2019
9:00 PM
Tsuruda & Esseks
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Ballroom - Denver, CO
Thu
Jun 6, 2019
9:00 PM
Paa Kow and His Afro-Fusion Orchestra
Ophelia's Electric Soapbox - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 7, 2019
7:00 PM
My Life With The Thrill Kill Kult
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 7, 2019
8:00 PM
New Kids On The Block, Salt N Pepa & Naughty by Nature
Pepsi Center - Denver - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 7, 2019
8:30 PM
Kyle Park
Grizzly Rose - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 7, 2019
8:30 PM
Little Feat
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 7, 2019
9:00 PM
That Big 80s Party
The Black Box LLC - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
1:00 PM
Dirtybird BBQ
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
6:00 PM
The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
Levitt Pavilion Denver - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
7:00 PM
Garth Brooks
Broncos Stadium At Mile High - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Ludovico Einaudi
Ellie Caulkins Opera House - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
8:00 PM
Phresh - A Tribute to Phish
The Black Buzzard at Oskar Blues Grill & Brew - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
9:00 PM
Downlink
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
9:00 PM
Ghost Revue & Groovement
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
9:00 PM
70s Disco and Funk Party
Ophelia's Electric Soapbox - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 8, 2019
9:00 PM
The Crystal Method
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Ballroom - Denver, CO
Sun
Jun 9, 2019
7:00 PM
Arizona
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Sun
Jun 9, 2019
7:15 PM
J.I.D.
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Ballroom - Denver, CO
Sun
Jun 9, 2019
8:00 PM
Making Movies
The Soiled Dove Underground - Denver, CO
Mon
Jun 10, 2019
6:30 PM
Rob Thomas
Levitt Pavilion Denver - Denver, CO
Mon
Jun 10, 2019
7:30 PM
Lany
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Mon
Jun 10, 2019
8:00 PM
The Strumbellas
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Tue
Jun 11, 2019
7:00 PM
Mono
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Tue
Jun 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Betty Who
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Tue
Jun 11, 2019
8:00 PM
Junoflo
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Wed
Jun 12, 2019
6:30 PM
Boz Scaggs
Denver Botanic Gardens - Denver, CO
Wed
Jun 12, 2019
8:00 PM
RBRM: Ronnie DeVoe, Bobby Brown, Ricky Bell & Michael Bivins
Denver Coliseum - Denver, CO
Wed
Jun 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Enanitos Verdes & Hombres G
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Wed
Jun 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Dennis Lloyd
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Thu
Jun 13, 2019
7:00 PM
Hawthorne Heights
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Thu
Jun 13, 2019
7:30 PM
Jon Stickley Trio
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 14, 2019
7:00 PM
Mindi Abair and The Boneshakers
The Soiled Dove Underground - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Chon
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 14, 2019
9:00 PM
Empire of the Sun
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 14, 2019
9:00 PM
Long Beach Dub All-Stars & The Aggrolites
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Ballroom - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
7:00 PM
Foam Wonderland
National Western Events Center - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
8:00 PM
LYFTD
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Louis York & The Shinedellas
The Soiled Dove Underground - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Monxx
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
8:30 PM
John Michael Montgomery
Grizzly Rose - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
9:00 PM
Empire of the Sun
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Sun
Jun 16, 2019
8:00 PM
Empire of the Sun
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Mon
Jun 17, 2019
7:30 PM
David Gray
Ellie Caulkins Opera House - Denver, CO
Mon
Jun 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Local Natives
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Tue
Jun 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Vundabar & Together Pangea
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Tue
Jun 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Eddie Izzard
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Wed
Jun 19, 2019
6:00 PM
Coheed and Cambria & Mastodon
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Wed
Jun 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Jennifer Lopez
Pepsi Center - Denver - Denver, CO
Wed
Jun 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Whiskey Myers & Brent Cobb
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Wed
Jun 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Eddie Izzard
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Wed
Jun 19, 2019
8:30 PM
Joel Cummins
Ophelia's Electric Soapbox - Denver, CO
Wed
Jun 19, 2019
9:00 PM
Rooney
Globe Hall - Denver, CO
Thu
Jun 20, 2019
7:00 PM
Jacob Collier
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Thu
Jun 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Manila Killa
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Thu
Jun 20, 2019
9:00 PM
Doom Flamingo
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 21, 2019
6:30 PM
Blackbear
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Andrea Bocelli
Pepsi Center - Denver - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Nick Murphy
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 21, 2019
8:30 PM
Parker McCollum
Grizzly Rose - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 21, 2019
9:00 PM
DJ Pauly D
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 22, 2019
5:30 PM
Third Eye Blind & Jimmy Eat World
Levitt Pavilion Denver - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 22, 2019
7:00 PM
American Football - Band
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 22, 2019
7:00 PM
Machine Gun Kelly
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 22, 2019
7:30 PM
Sound of The Rockies: Acappellooza 2019
University of Denver - Newman Center - Gates Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 22, 2019
7:30 PM
Hillsong United
Pepsi Center - Denver - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Zach Heckendorf
Daniels Hall - Swallow Hill - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 22, 2019
8:30 PM
Chase Bryant
Grizzly Rose - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 22, 2019
9:00 PM
Sticky Fingers
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Sun
Jun 23, 2019
7:00 PM
Jonathan Van Ness
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Sun
Jun 23, 2019
8:00 PM
John Paul White
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Mon
Jun 24, 2019
7:00 PM
Anberlin
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Wed
Jun 26, 2019
7:00 PM
New Found Glory
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Wed
Jun 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Clubz & Girl Ultra
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Thu
Jun 27, 2019
7:00 PM
Earth & Helms Alee
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Thu
Jun 27, 2019
7:15 PM
The Funky Knuckles
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Thu
Jun 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Feed Me
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 28, 2019
TBD
Blue October - 2 Day Pass
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 28, 2019
6:30 PM
D.R.I. (Dirty Rotten Imbeciles)
Marquis Theater - CO - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 28, 2019
8:00 PM
SonReal
Globe Hall - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Blue October
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Pepe Aguilar
Pepsi Center - Denver - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 28, 2019
8:30 PM
Alex Williams
Grizzly Rose - Denver, CO
Fri
Jun 28, 2019
11:00 PM
The New Orleans Suspects
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Ballroom - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 29, 2019
6:15 PM
Colorado Goth Fest
Oriental Theater - Denver - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Blue October
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 29, 2019
8:00 PM
The Fab Faux - Tribute to The Beatles
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Hazel Miller
The Soiled Dove Underground - Denver, CO
Sat
Jun 29, 2019
9:00 PM
Jamestown Revival
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Mon
Jul 1, 2019
6:30 PM
Ziggy Marley
Denver Botanic Gardens - Denver, CO
Mon
Jul 1, 2019
7:00 PM
Riot
Hermans Hideaway - Denver, CO
Tue
Jul 2, 2019
6:30 PM
Ziggy Marley
Denver Botanic Gardens - Denver, CO
Tue
Jul 2, 2019
7:30 PM
Shawn Mendes
Pepsi Center - Denver - Denver, CO
Tue
Jul 2, 2019
8:00 PM
Ocean Alley
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Wed
Jul 3, 2019
7:00 PM
Santana & The Doobie Brothers
Pepsi Center - Denver - Denver, CO
Wed
Jul 3, 2019
7:30 PM
Carly Rae Jepsen
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Thu
Jul 4, 2019
8:00 PM
Rubedo's Independence Day
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Sat
Jul 6, 2019
6:00 PM
August Burns Red
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Sat
Jul 6, 2019
7:00 PM
Chase Atlantic
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Sun
Jul 7, 2019
8:00 PM
The Priests
Lost Lake Lounge - Denver, CO
Mon
Jul 8, 2019
6:30 PM
The Mavericks & Los Lobos
Denver Botanic Gardens - Denver, CO
Thu
Jul 11, 2019
7:30 PM
Ariana Grande
Pepsi Center - Denver - Denver, CO
Fri
Jul 12, 2019
7:30 PM
Khalid & Clairo
Pepsi Center - Denver - Denver, CO
Fri
Jul 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Louis Colaiannia
The Soiled Dove Underground - Denver, CO
Fri
Jul 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Tab Benoit
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Fri
Jul 12, 2019
9:00 PM
Travers Brothership
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
Sat
Jul 13, 2019
6:30 PM
Streetlight Manifesto
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Sat
Jul 13, 2019
6:30 PM
Drums Along The Rockies
Broncos Stadium At Mile High - Denver, CO
Sat
Jul 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Michael Buble
Pepsi Center - Denver - Denver, CO
Sun
Jul 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Intocable
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Mon
Jul 15, 2019
8:30 AM
John Michael Montgomery
Grizzly Rose - Denver, CO
Tue
Jul 16, 2019
7:00 PM
Hoods
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Thu
Jul 18, 2019
6:30 PM
Michael McDonald - Musician
Denver Botanic Gardens - Denver, CO
Thu
Jul 18, 2019
7:30 PM
Julie Geller
The Soiled Dove Underground - Denver, CO
Fri
Jul 19, 2019
3:00 PM
Global Dance Festival - Friday
Broncos Stadium At Mile High - Denver, CO
Fri
Jul 19, 2019
7:00 PM
Eric Martin's Mr. Big & Trixter
Hermans Hideaway - Denver, CO
Fri
Jul 19, 2019
8:00 PM
The Growlers
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Fri
Jul 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Anavrin's Day & Ledbetter
The Soiled Dove Underground - Denver, CO
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
3:00 PM
Global Dance Festival - Saturday
Broncos Stadium At Mile High - Denver, CO
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
7:30 PM
Patton Oswalt
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
7:30 PM
Colorado Symphony: Lunar Landing 50th Anniversary Celebration
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
8:00 PM
John Fullbright
Daniels Hall - Swallow Hill - Denver, CO
Sat
Jul 20, 2019
8:00 PM
The Growlers
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Sun
Jul 21, 2019
6:30 PM
Jon Bellion
Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado - Denver, CO
Tue
Jul 23, 2019
7:00 PM
Static X & DevilDriver
Oriental Theater - Denver - Denver, CO
Wed
Jul 24, 2019
6:30 PM
Gipsy Kings
Denver Botanic Gardens - Denver, CO
Thu
Jul 25, 2019
8:00 PM
Devin the Dude
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Fri
Jul 26, 2019
7:00 PM
Candlebox
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO
Fri
Jul 26, 2019
9:00 PM
Hot Water Music
Bluebird Theater - Denver, CO
Fri
Jul 26, 2019
9:00 PM
The Psychedelic Furs
Ogden Theatre - Denver, CO
Sat
Jul 27, 2019
1:30 PM
Sad Summer Festival: The Maine, Mayday Parade & State Champs
Sculpture Park - Denver, CO
Sat
Jul 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Strangelove
The Summit Music Hall - Denver, CO