Atlanta GA Concert Tickets

Looking for concerts in Atlanta this weekend?
You are in luck because there is no shortage of Atlanta concert venues. The Tabernacle is in downtown Atlanta and has a seating capacity of 2,600. The Variety Playhouse is an intimate venue and The Masquerade has 3 levels for the Heaven Stage, Hell Stage & Purgatory Stage. The Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre is another venue for your next concert. Check out all these venues & more for your next concert in Atlanta.
Thu
Dec 12, 2019
7:00 PM
Jonathon Robins
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Dec 12, 2019
8:00 PM
A John Waters Christmas
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Dec 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Tamika Scott
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Dec 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Handel's Messiah
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Dec 12, 2019
8:00 PM
Hometown Heroes Live: Young Nudy, Lil Keed, Lil Gotit, Yung Mal & Mulatto
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Dec 12, 2019
9:00 PM
Teebs
529 - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
7:00 PM
The Nixons & Sponge
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
8:00 PM
CeeLo Green
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
8:00 PM
Handel's Messiah
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
8:00 PM
NGHTMRE
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
8:30 PM
Twin Peaks, Lala Lala & Ohmme
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
9:00 PM
Afro Soca Love
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
10:00 PM
Monstercat Uncaged: Gammer, Riot & Tokyo Machine
Ravine - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
6:30 PM
Issues - The Band
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
7:00 PM
The Spill Canvas
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
7:00 PM
MyFever & Brother Moses
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
7:30 PM
Daughters & Health
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
8:00 PM
V-103 Winterfest: Anthony Hamilton, Tyrese Gibson & Joe
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Dave Barnes
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
8:00 PM
Celtic Woman
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
9:00 PM
Of The Trees
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
1:30 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: A Flicker of Light on a Winter's Night
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
3:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: A Flicker of Light on a Winter's Night
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
6:00 PM
Upon A Burning Body
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
7:00 PM
Beyond The Yellow Brick Road - Christmas Tribute to Elton John
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
8:00 PM
Omar Apollo
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Dec 16, 2019
7:30 PM
In Flames
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Dec 16, 2019
8:30 PM
Street Sects
529 - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Dec 17, 2019
8:00 PM
Cirque de la Symphonie
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Dec 17, 2019
9:00 PM
Mr. Carmack
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Dec 18, 2019
7:00 PM
Meet Me At The Altar & The Second After
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Dec 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Cirque de la Symphonie
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Dec 18, 2019
8:30 PM
Spookey Ruben
529 - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Dec 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Reverend Horton Heat
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Dec 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Morbid Angel
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Dec 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Eric Roberson
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Dec 19, 2019
8:00 PM
StressGods
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Dec 19, 2019
8:30 PM
Chris Knight
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Dec 19, 2019
10:00 PM
Snails
Believe Music Hall - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
7:00 PM
Sol Rizing
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
7:00 PM
Tab Benoit
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
7:00 PM
Fabio Frizzi: The Beyond
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
7:30 PM
Power 96.1's Jingle Ball: Khalid, Niall Horan, French Montana, Why Don't We, Lewis Capaldi, Zara Larsson & Jonas Brothers
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Snoop Dogg
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
8:30 PM
Christmas Xtravaganza: Ryan Horne, Nathan Angelo & Dwayne Shivers
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
9:00 PM
The Orange Constant
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
10:00 PM
Party Favor
Ravine - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
10:00 PM
Gasolina Party
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
10:30 PM
Zeke Beats & G-Rex
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
7:00 PM
Vatican - Band
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Yacht Rock Revue Holiday Spectacular
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Jump Little Children
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
8:30 PM
Wynonna Judd & The Big Noise
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
9:00 PM
Beyonce vs. Rihanna Dance Party
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
9:00 PM
Tyler Childers
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
10:00 PM
Tritonal
District Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
11:30 AM
Rock and Roll Playhouse: The Music of The Beatles For Kids Holiday Celebration
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
6:00 PM
FrightMas Fest: Stevie Miles & Plague
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
8:00 PM
Tyler Childers
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
9:00 PM
Summer Walker
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Dec 26, 2019
8:00 PM
Flosstradamus
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
TBD
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9 - 4 Day Pass
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
7:00 PM
415
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Atlanta Rhythm Section
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
8:30 PM
Drivin' n' Cryin'
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
9:00 PM
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
9:00 PM
West End Motel
529 - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
9:30 PM
The Talismen
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
10:00 PM
Chromeo
Ravine - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
10:00 PM
Mersiv
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 28, 2019
7:00 PM
The Nightmare After Christmas
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Avery Sunshine
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Grungefest
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 28, 2019
8:00 PM
Charlie Wilson
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 28, 2019
9:00 PM
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 28, 2019
9:00 PM
Keller Williams
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 28, 2019
9:00 PM
Dopapod
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Dec 28, 2019
9:45 PM
Space Kadet
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Dec 29, 2019
TBD
Widespread Panic - 3 Day Pass
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Dec 29, 2019
7:00 PM
Comedy Laugh Fest
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Dec 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Widespread Panic
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Dec 29, 2019
8:00 PM
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Dec 29, 2019
10:00 PM
Above & Beyond
Believe Music Hall - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Dec 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Widespread Panic
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Dec 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Railroad Earth
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Dec 30, 2019
8:00 PM
The Allman Betts Band
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Dec 30, 2019
11:30 PM
Potch
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
7:00 PM
Sarah and The Safe Word
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
8:00 PM
Widespread Panic
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
8:00 PM
10 Years
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
9:00 PM
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
10:00 PM
Voodoo Visionary
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
10:00 PM
The Groove
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
10:00 PM
Railroad Earth
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 3, 2020
7:30 PM
Surfaces
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
2:00 PM
The Big Gig
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
7:30 PM
Integrity & Fuming Mouth
The Loft - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Morgan Heritage
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Stephen Mulligan - Vivaldi's Four Seasons
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Charlie Starr & Benji Shanks
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
8:30 PM
Migrant Worker
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Jan 5, 2020
7:00 PM
The Almost & All Get Out
The Loft - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Jan 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Radkey
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Jan 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Felix Cavaliere's Rascals
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Jan 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano & Jorge Federico Osorio - Prokofiev's Romeo and Juliet
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Slander
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 10, 2020
9:00 PM
Silent Headphone Dance Party: East Coast vs. West Coast vs. Dirty South
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 10, 2020
9:00 PM
Runaway Gin
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 10, 2020
9:00 PM
Magic City Hippies
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 10, 2020
9:30 PM
Universal Sigh
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 11, 2020
7:30 PM
Celine Dion
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano & Jorge Federico Osorio - Prokofiev's Romeo and Juliet
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Jan 12, 2020
11:30 AM
Rock and Roll Playhouse: The Music of Grateful Dead for Kids
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Jan 12, 2020
6:00 PM
Monochromatic Black
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Jan 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Motion City Soundtrack
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Jan 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano & David Coucheron - Beethoven at 250: The Violin Concerto
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Jan 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Ann Nesby
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Jan 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Jesse Cook
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Jan 16, 2020
8:30 PM
Too Many Zooz
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Steep Canyon Rangers
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Moe Mitch
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 17, 2020
9:00 PM
MartyParty
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
7:00 PM
Maggie Schneider
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
7:30 PM
The Workout Room Comedy Tour
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
8:00 PM
MxPx
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Ron White
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Grace Potter
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano & David Coucheron - Beethoven at 250: The Violin Concerto
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
8:30 PM
The Grapes
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
9:00 PM
Michal Menert & Late Night Radio
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Jan 19, 2020
3:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano & David Coucheron - Beethoven at 250: The Violin Concerto
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Jan 19, 2020
7:00 PM
Blackalicious
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Jan 19, 2020
7:00 PM
Carbon Leaf, Red Wanting Blue & The Alternate Routes
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Jan 19, 2020
8:00 PM
No Place Like Home: Lil Baby & Future
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Jan 20, 2020
6:00 PM
Coalition DJ's 12th Anniversary
Other at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Jan 21, 2020
7:00 PM
Why Not
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Jan 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Run River North
Vinyl - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Jan 21, 2020
8:00 PM
American Authors, Magic Giant & Public
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Jan 22, 2020
7:00 PM
Tall Heights
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Jan 22, 2020
7:00 PM
Smile Empty Soul
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Jan 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Cory Wong
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Jan 22, 2020
8:00 PM
J.I. Prince
Vinyl - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Jan 22, 2020
8:30 PM
Lucifer
529 - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Jan 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: James Gaffigan & Elizabeth Koch Tiscione - The Vaughan Williams Oboe Concerto
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Jan 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Women's Work Comedy Tour: Aida Rodriguez, April Macie & Chaunte Wayans
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 24, 2020
7:00 PM
Nascar Aloe
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Brent Havens - Music of David Bowie
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Matoma & Two Friends
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Totally 80s Live: The Motels
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 24, 2020
8:00 PM
BewhY
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 24, 2020
8:30 PM
Yola
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
3:00 PM
Honda Battle Of The Bands
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
6:00 PM
Sleeping With Sirens
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
7:00 PM
Joey Diaz
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
7:00 PM
Dying In Designer
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
7:00 PM
Iann Dior, Landon Cube & Poorstacy
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: James Gaffigan & Elizabeth Koch Tiscione - The Vaughan Williams Oboe Concerto
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
8:00 PM
The Dead South
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Andrew Schulz
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
8:30 PM
The Southern Gothic
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
8:30 PM
North Mississippi Allstars
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
9:00 PM
Ripe
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
9:00 PM
The Carolyn
529 - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
9:30 PM
Joey Diaz
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Jan 26, 2020
6:00 PM
Danny Worsnop
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Jan 26, 2020
7:00 PM
Badflower
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Jan 26, 2020
7:30 PM
America - The Band
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Jan 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Phora
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Jan 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Alex Guthrie
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Jan 26, 2020
8:30 PM
Miniature Tigers
The Drunken Unicorn - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Jan 27, 2020
7:00 PM
Mortiis
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Jan 27, 2020
7:00 PM
Roddy Ricch
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Jan 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Jake Shimabukuro
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Jan 28, 2020
7:00 PM
The Paranoyds & Surfbort
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Jan 28, 2020
7:00 PM
Black Flag
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Jan 28, 2020
7:30 PM
Tool
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Jan 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Jake Shimabukuro
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Jan 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Armin Van Buuren
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Jan 29, 2020
7:00 PM
Chance the Rapper
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Jan 29, 2020
7:00 PM
Horse Jumper of Love
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Jan 29, 2020
7:30 PM
The Glorious Sons
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Jan 29, 2020
8:30 PM
Slow Crush
529 - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Jan 30, 2020
7:00 PM
96 Bitter Beings
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Jan 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Karina Canellakis & Itamar Zorman - Berg
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Jan 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Machine Head
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 31, 2020
7:00 PM
Motionless In White & Stick To Your Guns
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 31, 2020
8:00 PM
Anamanaguchi
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 31, 2020
8:30 PM
DMVU & TVBOO
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 31, 2020
9:00 PM
Spafford
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jan 31, 2020
10:00 PM
Elephante
Ravine - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Karina Canellakis & Itamar Zorman - Berg
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Raphael Saadiq
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Jordan Davis
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 1, 2020
9:00 PM
Spafford
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
6:00 PM
Bodysnatcher
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Feb 3, 2020
7:00 PM
Tayla Parx
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Feb 3, 2020
7:00 PM
AJJ - Andrew Jackson Jihad, Tacocat & Emperor X
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Feb 3, 2020
8:00 PM
The Adicts
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Feb 4, 2020
7:00 PM
Steve Harris' British Lion & The Picturebooks
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Feb 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Tim and Eric's Awesome Show
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Feb 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Tove Lo
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Feb 5, 2020
8:00 PM
William Clark Green & Flatland Calvary
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 6, 2020
7:00 PM
Chris Farren
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 6, 2020
7:30 PM
Michael Angelo Batio
Smiths Olde Bar - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Midland
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Vaughan Williams
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Lost Dog Street Band
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Saint Motel
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Space Jesus
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 7, 2020
TBD
Greensky Bluegrass - 2 Day Pass
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 7, 2020
8:00 PM
The Eagles
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Greensky Bluegrass
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 7, 2020
8:00 PM
The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Space Jesus
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Slow Hollows
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
8:00 PM
The Eagles
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Yonder Mountain String Band & The Travelin McCourys
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Ron Pope
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Vaughan Williams
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Kenny Babyface Edmonds & Keith Sweat
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Greensky Bluegrass
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Lauren Alaina
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Tori Kelly
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
11:30 AM
Rock and Roll Playhouse: The Music of Prince For Kids
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
7:00 PM
Jasiah & $NOT
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Amanda Shires
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Mat Kearney
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Feb 10, 2020
7:30 PM
Calexico & Iron and Wine
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Feb 11, 2020
7:30 PM
The Eagles
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Feb 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Hayley Kiyoko
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Feb 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Cold War Kids
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Feb 11, 2020
9:30 PM
The Dustbowl Revival
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Feb 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Donavon Frankenreiter
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Feb 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Allen Stone
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 13, 2020
6:00 PM
Periphery
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 13, 2020
6:30 PM
Ether Coven & Barishi
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Eric Nam
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
6:00 PM
While She Sleeps, He Is Legend & Savage Hands
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
6:30 PM
Amber Liu
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
7:00 PM
Alan Jackson
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
7:30 PM
Tony Bennett
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
8:00 PM
The Used
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Yacht Rock Schooner & Atlanta Gay Men's Chorus
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Poppy
The Loft - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Gilberto Santa Rosa
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
9:00 PM
Wale
Believe Music Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
6:00 PM
Eric D'Alessandro
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
7:00 PM
The 69 Eyes
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
7:00 PM
Tony MacAlpine
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Tesla
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Festival of Laughs: Sommore, Gary Owen, George Wallace, Tony Rock, Tommy Davidson & Kountry Wayne
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Dermot Kennedy
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Michael Kiwanuka
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Marc E. Bassy
The Loft - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Wallows
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
9:00 PM
Theo Katzman
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
7:00 PM
Yvonne Orji
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
7:00 PM
iLe
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Feb 17, 2020
7:00 PM
King 810
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Feb 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Il Volo
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Feb 18, 2020
5:30 PM
Thrice
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Feb 18, 2020
7:00 PM
Maliibu Miitch
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Feb 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Gordon Lightfoot
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Feb 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Chelsea Cutler
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Ana Popovic
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
7:30 PM
Gregory Porter & Ledisi
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard & Blake Pouliot - Northern Lights Part 1: The Sibelius Violin Concerto
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
8:30 PM
Rob Garza
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
7:00 PM
R.Lum.R
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
7:00 PM
Tim Barry
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
8:00 PM
The Stranger - A Billy Joel Tribute
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
8:30 PM
Joseph - The Band
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
7:30 PM
Sam Jay
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Subtronics
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard & Blake Pouliot - Northern Lights Part 1: The Sibelius Violin Concerto
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
YBN Cordae
The Loft - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
9:00 PM
Archers of Loaf
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
10:00 PM
Sam Jay
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
7:00 PM
VAV - Band
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
7:30 PM
Walk Off The Earth
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Blue Oyster Cult
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Feb 24, 2020
7:00 PM
City Morgue
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Feb 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Soul Asylum & Local H
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Feb 25, 2020
7:00 PM
Elohim
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Feb 25, 2020
7:00 PM
Bad Omens
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Feb 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Sloan
Vinyl - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
6:00 PM
The Wonder Years
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
6:30 PM
Vale of Pnath
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
7:30 PM
The Beach Boys
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
8:00 PM
EarthGang
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Young Dolph & Key Glock
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Iyla
Vinyl - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Queensryche
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
7:00 PM
Ingested & Visceral Disgorge
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Northern Lights Part 2: The Grieg Piano Concerto
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Sango & Savon
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
EarthGang
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Trippie Redd
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Rex Orange County
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
8:30 PM
Om & Wovenhand
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
7:00 PM
Cult of Luna, Emma Ruth Rundle & Intronaut
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Joe Bonamassa
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Dan Deacon
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
9:00 PM
Black Tiger Sex Machine
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
9:00 PM
The Motet
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
7:00 PM
Andrew Santino
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
7:00 PM
Palehound & Adult Mom
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Transviolet & Armors
Vinyl - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Joe Bonamassa
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Northern Lights Part 2: The Grieg Piano Concerto
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Ashley McBryde
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
9:00 PM
The Motet
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
9:00 PM
bbno$
The Loft - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
9:00 PM
Little People, Frameworks & Yppah
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
7:00 PM
Skillet
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
7:30 PM
Verite
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Diana Ross
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
8:00 PM
George Winston
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Avi Kaplan
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Hrvy
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
7:00 PM
Hembree
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
7:00 PM
Nicole Bus
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Arlo Guthrie
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Villaume & Andrew von Oeyen - The In-Laws: Wagner and Liszt
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
The Districts & And The Kids
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Lil Tjay
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Jacquees
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
6:00 PM
Soulfly
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
7:00 PM
Devin Townsend
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
7:00 PM
Netherfriends
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Celtic Woman
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Randy Rainbow
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:30 PM
Lucero
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
7:30 PM
LIT AF Tour: Martin Lawrence, Rickey Smiley, DeRay Davis, B. Simone & Donnell Rawlings
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Little Big Town & Caitlyn Smith
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Villaume & Andrew von Oeyen - The In-Laws: Wagner and Liszt
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Wire
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Big Head Todd and the Monsters
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:30 PM
Lucero
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Olivia O'Brien
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
6:30 PM
Lund & Guccihighwaters
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
7:00 PM
Rapsody
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
G Herbo
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Itzhak Perlman & Yoel Levi
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Eric Johnson
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
7:30 PM
Pee Wee's Big Adventure: Paul Reubens
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Destroyer & Nap Eyes
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Silversun Pickups
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
6:00 PM
Silverstein
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
7:00 PM
Brendan Schaub
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
7:00 PM
Vincent
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
7:30 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars - Return Of The Jedi In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Coin & Sure Sure
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Geoff Tate
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Erykah Badu & Common
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:30 PM
Black Lips
The Earl - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
10:00 PM
Spag Heddy
Ravine - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
7:00 PM
Beach Slang
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
7:30 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars - Return Of The Jedi In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Hippie Sabotage
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
George Lopez
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Jonny Lang
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Marc Broussard
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:30 PM
Black Lips
The Earl - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
9:00 PM
Here Come The Mummies
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
9:00 PM
Algiers
529 - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
3:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Youth Orchestra Crescendo Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Andre Rieu
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Radical Face
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
7:00 PM
Letterkenny Live
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
7:30 PM
Killswitch Engage & August Burns Red
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Excision
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
8:00 PM
William Tyler, Steve Gunn & Mary Lattimore
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Graham Nash
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Tchami
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
10:00 PM
Letterkenny Live
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Excision
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
8:00 PM
John Moreland
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
6:00 PM
We Came As Romans
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
7:30 PM
Justin Moore & Tracy Lawrence
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Josh Kelley
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Fleshgod Apocalypse
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Beethoven at 250: Andre Watts Plays the Emperor Concerto
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Steve Hackett
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
8:30 PM
Ryan Hurd
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
7:30 PM
Black Violin
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
David Foster & Katharine McPhee
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
7:00 PM
Whindersson Nunes
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
7:30 PM
Ben Bailey
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Beethoven at 250: Andre Watts Plays the Emperor Concerto
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Nathaniel Rateliff
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Gabriel Iglesias
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Jay Leno
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
9:00 PM
Lawrence
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
7:00 PM
Anti-Flag
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Asgeir
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Sinead O'Connor
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Mar 23, 2020
7:30 PM
Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra with Wynton Marsalis
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Mar 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Sinead O'Connor
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
6:30 PM
Circa Survive
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
7:00 PM
Shopping
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Best Coast & Mannequin Pussy
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Bacilos
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
6:30 PM
In This Moment & Black Veil Brides
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Beethoven at 250: Missa Solemnis
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Antibalas - Band
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:30 PM
Soccer Mommy & Tomberlin
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
7:00 PM
Dashboard Confessional
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Paula Poundstone
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Beethoven at 250: Missa Solemnis
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
8:30 PM
TAUK
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Ricardo Montaner & Noel Schajris
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Bill Maher
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Mod Sun
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
8:30 PM
Minnesota
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
6:00 PM
Dance Gavin Dance
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Mar 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Oh Wonder
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Mar 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Bruno Major
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
6:00 PM
The Decibel Magazine Tour: Mayhem & Abbath
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
7:00 PM
Watsky
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
7:30 PM
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Terry Fator
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Thundercat
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
7:00 PM
The Music of Cream
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
The Temptations & The Four Tops
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Mandy Moore
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Leslie Odom Jr.
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
7:00 PM
Atlanta Blues Festival: Pokey Bear, Shirley Brown, Clarence Carter & Latimore
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
7:00 PM
Franco Escamilla
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Apr 7, 2020
5:30 PM
Carnifex, 3TEETH, The Browning & Skold
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Apr 7, 2020
7:00 PM
A Bowie Celebration: Bowie Alumni Play Diamond Dogs & Ziggy Stardust
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Apr 7, 2020
7:00 PM
Trevor Hall & Brett Dennen
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Tiny Meat Gang Tour: Cody Ko & Noel Miller
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Lil Mosey
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Pussy Riot
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
8:30 PM
The Lone Bellow
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
7:00 PM
The Holdup & Grieves
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Max Raabe And The Palast Orchestra
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
7:00 PM
Bill Burr
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
The Millennium Tour: Omarion, Bow Wow, Pretty Ricky, Ying Yang Twins, Soulja Boy & Ashanti
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Ben Rector
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
9:30 PM
Bill Burr
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
6:00 PM
Devastation Of The Nation Tour: Rotting Christ, Borknagar & Wolfheart
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
8:00 PM
The Fabulously Funny Comedy Festival: Mike Epps, Lavell Crawford, DC Young Fly & Jess Hilarious
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
8:30 PM
The Dip
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
8:30 PM
The Driver Era
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Apr 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Brent Faiyaz
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Apr 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Tops
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Apr 14, 2020
9:00 PM
Caspian
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
7:00 PM
Deafheaven & Inter Arma
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
7:00 PM
Insomnium
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Morgan Wallen, Jon Langston & Ashland Craft
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Carter - Midori and Bartok
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
8:30 PM
The Ballroom Thieves
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Morgan Wallen
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:30 PM
Kevin Morby
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
7:00 PM
Pro-Pain
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Carter - Midori and Bartok
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
9:00 PM
Real Estate
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
7:00 PM
Bert Kreischer
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
9:30 PM
Bert Kreischer
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Shallou
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Andrew Bird
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
7:00 PM
Niall Horan
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Gilbert O'sullivan
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Donald Runnicles - Carmina Burana
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
TBD
Sweetwater 420 Fest - 3 Day Pass
Centennial Olympic Park - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Donald Runnicles - Carmina Burana
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Whitney Cummings
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Donald Runnicles - Carmina Burana
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Apr 26, 2020
3:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Donald Runnicles - Carmina Burana
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Apr 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Colin Hay
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Apr 27, 2020
7:30 PM
Beth Hart
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Apr 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Sharon Van Etten & Jay Som
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Apr 29, 2020
7:00 PM
John Mark McMillan
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Apr 29, 2020
8:00 PM
One Night of Queen
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Apr 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Stephen Mulligan - The Rite of Spring
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Apr 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Vida Blue
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
May 1, 2020
TBD
Shaky Knees Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
Central Park - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Fri
May 1, 2020
11:30 AM
Shaky Knees Music Festival: The Black Keys (Time: TBD) - Friday
Central Park - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Brian Culbertson
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
May 2, 2020
11:30 AM
Shaky Knees Music Festival: The Smashing Pumpkins (Time: TBD) - Saturday
Central Park - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Prince Royce
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Stephen Mulligan - The Rite of Spring
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Snoh Aalegra
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Sun
May 3, 2020
11:30 AM
Shaky Knees Music Festival: The Strokes (Time: TBD) - Sunday
Central Park - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Sun
May 3, 2020
8:00 PM
NF - Nate Feuerstein
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Mon
May 4, 2020
7:00 PM
Apocalyptica & Lacuna Coil
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mon
May 4, 2020
8:00 PM
The Residents
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Mon
May 4, 2020
8:00 PM
James Arthur
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Tue
May 5, 2020
6:00 PM
Powerglove
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
May 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Jacob Collier
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Tue
May 5, 2020
8:30 PM
Wild Rivers
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Thu
May 7, 2020
7:30 PM
Lauren Daigle & Johnnyswim
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
May 7, 2020
7:30 PM
Brian Regan
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Thu
May 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Brass Against
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Fri
May 8, 2020
7:30 PM
Brian Regan
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
May 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Chris Botti
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Fri
May 8, 2020
9:00 PM
Andy Shauf & Faye Webster
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Sat
May 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Mothers Day Comedy Jam
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Sun
May 10, 2020
3:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Youth Orchestra Finale Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Tue
May 12, 2020
7:00 PM
Ratboys
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Tue
May 12, 2020
7:15 PM
Jinjer, Suicide Silence & Toothgrinder
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Wed
May 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Milky Chance
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
May 14, 2020
7:00 PM
Uli Jon Roth
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
May 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nicola Luisotti - Mahler's Symphony No. 4
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Fri
May 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Lewis Black
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
May 16, 2020
5:00 PM
Kenny Chesney, Florida Georgia Line & Old Dominion
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Sat
May 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nicola Luisotti - Mahler's Symphony No. 4
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
May 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Davi Crimmins
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mon
May 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Astrid S
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mon
May 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Flow
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Wed
May 27, 2020
7:30 PM
Ozzy Osbourne & Marilyn Manson
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Thu
May 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Kirill Gerstein Performs Mozart
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
May 30, 2020
7:00 PM
The Lumineers
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood - Atlanta, GA
Sat
May 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Stormzy
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
May 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Kirill Gerstein Performs Mozart
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Jun 1, 2020
7:00 PM
Local Natives & Foals
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Jun 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Hyukoh
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jun 5, 2020
8:00 PM
The Airborne Toxic Event
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
8:00 PM
The Mavericks
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Lennon Stella
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
8:00 PM
The Steeldrivers
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Jun 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Tame Impala
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Jun 10, 2020
6:30 PM
Awolnation & Andrew McMahon
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Jun 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Wagner's Tristan und Isolde - Act I
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Wagner's Tristan und Isolde - Act II
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
3:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Wagner's Tristan und Isolde - Act III
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jun 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Cody Johnson
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Mon
Jun 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Louis Tomlinson
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Jun 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Ringo Starr and His All Starr Band
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Jun 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Ringo Starr and His All Starr Band
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jun 26, 2020
7:30 PM
Ben Folds & Atlanta Symphony Orchestra
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jun 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Russ
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jun 27, 2020
7:30 PM
Ben Folds & Atlanta Symphony Orchestra
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jun 27, 2020
8:00 PM
The Black Crowes
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jul 24, 2020
7:30 PM
Tedeschi Trucks Band
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Jul 25, 2020
7:30 PM
Tedeschi Trucks Band
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Jul 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Harry Styles & Jenny Lewis
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Jul 31, 2020
8:00 PM
Harry Styles & Jenny Lewis
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
5:30 PM
Hella Mega Tour: Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer & The Interrupters
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Sun
Aug 9, 2020
4:30 PM
The Stadium Tour: Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison & Joan Jett and The Blackhearts
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Aug 11, 2020
8:00 PM
David Gray
Cadence Bank Amphitheatre at Chastain Park - Atlanta, GA
Thu
Aug 13, 2020
7:00 PM
Journey & The Pretenders
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Yacht Rock Revue
Cadence Bank Amphitheatre at Chastain Park - Atlanta, GA
Tue
Sep 8, 2020
7:30 PM
Kiss
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood - Atlanta, GA
Wed
Sep 16, 2020
7:00 PM
Hammerfall
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Fri
Oct 2, 2020
7:00 PM
Dan And Shay
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Welcome To Night Vale
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Ladies Night Out Comedy Tour
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA