Milwaukee Tickets

Sun
Dec 15, 2019
12:00 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: The Nutcracker
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
12:30 PM
A Christmas Carol
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
1:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire - Film With Live Orchestra
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
3:00 PM
Black Nativity
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
5:00 PM
A Christmas Carol
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: The Nutcracker
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
7:30 PM
Pvris, Misterwives & Shaed
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Dec 16, 2019
7:00 PM
The Sleighriders
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Dec 16, 2019
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Dallas Mavericks
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Dec 17, 2019
7:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Grambling State Tigers
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Dec 18, 2019
7:00 PM
A Christmas Carol
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Dec 18, 2019
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. San Antonio Rampage
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Dec 18, 2019
7:30 PM
Twas The Month Before Christmas
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Dec 18, 2019
8:00 PM
Eli Young Band
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Dec 19, 2019
2:00 PM
Twas The Month Before Christmas
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Dec 19, 2019
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Los Angeles Lakers
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Dec 19, 2019
7:30 PM
Twas The Month Before Christmas
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Dec 19, 2019
7:30 PM
A Christmas Carol
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Dec 19, 2019
8:00 PM
Hillbilly Casino: A Holiday Hootenanny At The Christmas Carnival
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: The Nutcracker
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Cleveland Monsters
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
7:30 PM
Twas The Month Before Christmas
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
7:30 PM
Christmas With The Nelsons
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
7:30 PM
A Christmas Carol
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. North Dakota State Bisons
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
8:00 PM
Hillbilly Casino: A Holiday Hootenanny At The Christmas Carnival
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Dec 20, 2019
8:00 PM
A Motown Christmas
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
2:00 PM
Twas The Month Before Christmas
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
2:00 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: The Nutcracker
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
2:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles Women's Basketball vs. Belmont Bruins
Al McGuire Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
2:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Women's Basketball vs. North Dakota Fighting Hawks
Klotsche Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
2:00 PM
A Christmas Carol
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: The Nutcracker
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
7:30 PM
Florentine Opera: Home For The Holidays
Wayne & Kristine Lueders Florentine Opera Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
7:30 PM
Twas The Month Before Christmas
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
7:30 PM
A Christmas Carol
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Celtic Woman
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Joe Richter's Home For The Holidays
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 21, 2019
8:00 PM
Greg Koch - The Koch Marshall Trio
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
12:00 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: The Nutcracker
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
12:00 PM
A Christmas Carol
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
2:00 PM
Twas The Month Before Christmas
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
2:30 PM
Florentine Opera: Home For The Holidays
Wayne & Kristine Lueders Florentine Opera Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
4:30 PM
A Christmas Carol
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: The Nutcracker
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Dec 22, 2019
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Indiana Pacers
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Dec 23, 2019
12:00 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: The Nutcracker
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Dec 23, 2019
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: The Nutcracker
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Dec 23, 2019
7:00 PM
A Christmas Carol
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Dec 24, 2019
12:00 PM
A Christmas Carol
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Dec 24, 2019
4:30 PM
A Christmas Carol
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Dec 26, 2019
12:00 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: The Nutcracker
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Dec 26, 2019
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: The Nutcracker
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Dec 26, 2019
7:30 PM
Jim Brickman
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
3:30 PM
Trans-Siberian Orchestra
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
6:00 PM
Milwaukee miniFEST
Miramar Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
7:30 PM
Chevy Chase & National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation Screening
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Bodeans
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
8:00 PM
The Cash Box Kings
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Dec 27, 2019
8:00 PM
Trans-Siberian Orchestra
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 28, 2019
1:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Central Arkansas Bears
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 28, 2019
2:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Women's Basketball vs. Wright State Raiders
Klotsche Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 28, 2019
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Grand Rapids Griffins
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 28, 2019
7:00 PM
Giulia Rozzi
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 28, 2019
7:30 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Orlando Magic
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 28, 2019
8:00 PM
SistaStrings
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Dec 28, 2019
9:00 PM
Giulia Rozzi
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Dec 29, 2019
8:00 PM
Greensky Bluegrass & Horseshoes and Hand Grenades
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Dec 30, 2019
7:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Women's Basketball vs. Northern Kentucky Norse
Klotsche Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Dec 30, 2019
8:00 PM
Greensky Bluegrass & Horseshoes and Hand Grenades
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
1:00 PM
The Harlem Globetrotters
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
3:07 PM
Milwaukee Wave vs. Mesquite Outlaws
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
6:00 PM
Radiance NYE 2019
Wisconsin Center - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
6:00 PM
The Harlem Globetrotters
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
7:30 PM
New Year's Eve: The Gufs & Willy Porter Band
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
8:00 PM
Seven Lions
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
8:30 PM
Greensky Bluegrass
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Dec 31, 2019
9:00 PM
Beyonce vs. Rihanna
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Jan 1, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Minnesota Timberwolves
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 3, 2020
7:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers vs. IUPUI Jaguars
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Albert Lee
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
1:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Villanova Wildcats
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
7:30 PM
1964 The Tribute
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
7:30 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. San Antonio Spurs
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Riley Green
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Miles Nielsen and The Rusted Hearts
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jan 5, 2020
1:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers vs. Illinois-Chicago Flames
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jan 5, 2020
3:30 PM
Water Street Dance Milwaukee: Centered
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Jan 7, 2020
6:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Providence Friars
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Jan 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Grand Rapids Griffins
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jan 9, 2020
7:30 PM
Cirque Du Soleil - Axel
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jan 9, 2020
7:30 PM
Colin Mochrie & Asad Mecci: Hyprov - Improv Under Hypnosis
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 10, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Rockford IceHogs
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 10, 2020
7:30 PM
National Geographic Live!
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 10, 2020
7:30 PM
Cirque Du Soleil - Axel
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Jefferson Starship
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Jordan Davis
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 11, 2020
3:30 PM
Cirque Du Soleil - Axel
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 11, 2020
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Rockford IceHogs
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 11, 2020
7:00 PM
Countess Luann
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 11, 2020
7:00 PM
Craig Conant
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 11, 2020
7:30 PM
Cirque Du Soleil - Axel
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Page 7 Podcast & Wizard and The Bruiser Podcast
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Steve Forbert
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 11, 2020
9:00 PM
Craig Conant
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jan 12, 2020
1:00 PM
Cirque Du Soleil - Axel
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jan 12, 2020
1:07 PM
Milwaukee Wave vs. St. Louis Ambush
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jan 12, 2020
5:00 PM
Cirque Du Soleil - Axel
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Jan 14, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. New York Knicks
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Jan 15, 2020
7:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Xavier Musketeers
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Jan 15, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Chicago Wolves
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Jan 15, 2020
8:00 PM
North Mississippi Allstars
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jan 16, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Boston Celtics
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jan 16, 2020
7:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers vs. Detroit Mercy Titans
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jan 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Doughboys Podcast Live
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 17, 2020
11:00 AM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Women's Basketball vs. Illinois-Chicago Flames
Klotsche Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Lil Ed And The Blues Imperials
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Criss Angel: Raw
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Eric Benet
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 17, 2020
8:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Sergei Babayan - Shostakovich, Prokofiev & Mussorgsky
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 17, 2020
8:30 PM
Jordy
Cactus Club - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
10:00 AM
Trolls Live!
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
1:00 PM
Monster Jam Triple Threat Series
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
2:30 PM
Trolls Live!
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
6:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers vs. Oakland University Golden Grizzlies
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
6:30 PM
Trolls Live!
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
7:00 PM
Monster Jam Triple Threat Series
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
7:30 PM
FM106.1 Class of 2020: Morgan Evans, Ingrid Andress, Jameson Rodgers & Teddy Robb
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Animation - A Tribute to Rush & In The Flesh - Pink Floyd Tribute
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
8:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Sergei Babayan - Shostakovich, Prokofiev & Mussorgsky
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jan 19, 2020
12:00 PM
Trolls Live!
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jan 19, 2020
1:00 PM
Monster Jam Triple Threat Series
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jan 19, 2020
2:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Women's Basketball vs. IUPUI Jaguars
Klotsche Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jan 19, 2020
4:00 PM
Trolls Live!
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Jan 20, 2020
11:07 AM
Milwaukee Wave vs. Kansas City Comets
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Jan 20, 2020
4:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Chicago Bulls
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Jan 21, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Belleville Senators
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Jan 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. St. Johns Red Storm
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Jan 22, 2020
7:00 PM
ABBA Mania
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jan 23, 2020
7:00 PM
Natalie Grant & Charlotte Gambill
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jan 23, 2020
7:30 PM
National Ballet Theater of Odessa: Romeo and Juliet
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jan 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Benjamin Gibbard
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 24, 2020
11:15 AM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Stefan Asbury & Joyce Yang - Rimsky-Korsakov, Tchaikovsky & Prokofiev
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 24, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Rockford IceHogs
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 24, 2020
7:00 PM
Jerry Seinfeld
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 24, 2020
7:30 PM
Fruition
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 24, 2020
8:00 PM
The Ohio Players
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Phun - Phish tribute
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 24, 2020
9:30 PM
Jerry Seinfeld
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
6:07 PM
Milwaukee Wave vs. Rochester Lancers
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
7:00 PM
Justin Hires
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
7:30 PM
Yesterday and Today
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Stefan Asbury & Joyce Yang - Rimsky-Korsakov, Tchaikovsky & Prokofiev
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Bruce McCulloch
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jan 25, 2020
9:00 PM
Justin Hires
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jan 26, 2020
10:00 AM
The Inaugural Milwaukee Coffee and Donut Fest
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jan 26, 2020
2:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Stefan Asbury & Joyce Yang - Rimsky-Korsakov, Tchaikovsky & Prokofiev
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Jan 28, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Washington Wizards
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Jan 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Mandolin Orange
Pabst Milwaukee Brewery & Taproom - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jan 30, 2020
7:30 PM
Little Black Dress
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jan 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Ripe & The New Respects
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jan 30, 2020
8:00 PM
The Office! A Musical Parody
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jan 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Amber Liu
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jan 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Wesley Stace - A Tribute To John Wesley Harding
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jan 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Magic City Hippies
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 31, 2020
7:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers vs. Wright State Raiders
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 31, 2020
7:30 PM
MJ Live
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 31, 2020
7:30 PM
Little Black Dress
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 31, 2020
8:00 PM
Yvonee Orji
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 31, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Edo de Waart & Johannes Moser - Shostakovich & Rachmaninoff
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jan 31, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Denver Nuggets
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 1, 2020
1:00 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. DePaul Blue Demons
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 1, 2020
2:00 PM
Little Black Dress
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 1, 2020
2:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 1, 2020
7:30 PM
Little Black Dress
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 1, 2020
7:30 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Edo de Waart & Johannes Moser - Shostakovich & Rachmaninoff
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
1:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Phoenix Suns
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
1:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers vs. Northern Kentucky Norse
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
2:00 PM
Little Black Dress
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
2:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Feb 5, 2020
7:00 PM
Sessa
Cactus Club - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Feb 5, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Grand Rapids Griffins
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Feb 5, 2020
7:30 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Feb 5, 2020
8:00 PM
Richard Marx
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Feb 6, 2020
2:00 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Feb 6, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Philadelphia 76ers
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Feb 6, 2020
7:30 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Feb 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Matt Stell
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Feb 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Grace Potter
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Feb 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Ray Parker Jr.
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 7, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Texas Stars
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 7, 2020
8:00 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Simply Swingin'
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Trippie Redd
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Oleta Adams
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
2:00 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
2:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Women's Basketball vs. Wisconsin - Green Bay Phoenix
Klotsche Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
6:07 PM
Milwaukee Wave vs. Mississauga MetroStars
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Marlon Wayans
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
7:30 PM
Brantley Gilbert
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
8:00 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Simply Swingin'
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Michael McDermott
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
8:00 PM
JJ Grey & Mofro
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
11:00 AM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Butler Bulldogs
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
1:00 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
2:30 PM
Simply Swingin'
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
5:07 PM
Milwaukee Wave vs. Harrisburg Heat
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
6:30 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Feb 10, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Sacramento Kings
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Feb 11, 2020
7:30 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Feb 11, 2020
7:30 PM
Soul Asylum & Local H
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Feb 11, 2020
8:00 PM
John 5
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Feb 12, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Texas Stars
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Feb 12, 2020
7:30 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Feb 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Dirty Honey & The Amazons
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Feb 13, 2020
7:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Dream Big
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Feb 13, 2020
7:30 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Feb 13, 2020
7:30 PM
Ballet Russe: Reimagined
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Feb 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Ginuwine
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
7:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Dream Big
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
7:00 PM
Brewcity Bruisers
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
7:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Women's Basketball vs. Oakland University Golden Grizzlies
Klotsche Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
7:30 PM
Ballet Russe: Reimagined
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
7:30 PM
C.S. Lewis
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
8:00 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
8:00 PM
American Authors, Magic Giant & Public
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Rumour Has It - A Tribute To The Music of Adele
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Paul Cebar Tomorrow Sound
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Motion City Soundtrack
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
11:00 AM
Disney On Ice: Dream Big
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
2:00 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
3:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Dream Big
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
3:00 PM
C.S. Lewis
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
6:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers vs. Wisconsin - Green Bay Phoenix
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
7:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Dream Big
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
7:30 PM
Alter Bridge
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
7:30 PM
Ballet Russe: Reimagined
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
7:30 PM
C.S. Lewis
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
7:30 PM
15th Annual Valentine Weekend Laugh-a-thon: DeRay Davis, Rickey Smiley, Michael Colyar, Mark Curry & Melanie Comarcho
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
8:00 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
8:00 PM
U2 Zoo - U2 Tribute
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Joseph - The Band
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
11:00 AM
Disney On Ice: Dream Big
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
1:00 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
1:30 PM
Ballet Russe: Reimagined
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
2:00 PM
C.S. Lewis
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
2:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Women's Basketball vs. Detroit Mercy Titans
Klotsche Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
3:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Dream Big
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
5:07 PM
Milwaukee Wave vs. Florida Tropics
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
6:30 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
7:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Dream Big
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Pauly Shore
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
8:00 PM
Tall Heights
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Feb 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Roger Hodgson
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Feb 18, 2020
7:30 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Feb 18, 2020
7:30 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Creighton Bluejays
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Feb 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Roger Hodgson
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Feb 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Trixie Mattel
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Iowa Wild
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
7:30 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
7:30 PM
Ben Folds
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Stone Temple Pilots
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Roger Hodgson
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
7:30 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
7:30 PM
Big Head Todd and the Monsters
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Feb 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Roger Hodgson
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Chicago Wolves
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
8:00 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 21, 2020
8:00 PM
The 90's Kickback Concert Part 2: Jagged Edge, Avant, Case, Hi Five, Michel'le, Kut Klose & Changing Faces
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
2:00 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Rockford IceHogs
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
7:30 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Philadelphia 76ers
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
The Cadillac Three
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Ron White
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Orion Weiss - Mendelssohn, Beethoven & Gabrieli
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Church Of Cash - Johnny Cash Tribute
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
9:00 PM
G Herbo
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
1:00 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
1:07 PM
Milwaukee Wave vs. St. Louis Ambush
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
2:00 PM
Blippi Live
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
2:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Orion Weiss - Mendelssohn, Beethoven & Gabrieli
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
6:30 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Feb 24, 2020
7:00 PM
Chance the Rapper
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Feb 25, 2020
7:30 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. San Antonio Rampage
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
7:30 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
7:30 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Georgetown Hoyas
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Feb 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Dashboard Confessional
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
7:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers vs. Cleveland State Vikings
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
7:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Women's Basketball vs. Youngstown State Penguins
Klotsche Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
7:30 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Oklahoma City Thunder
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Saint Motel
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Refused
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
8:00 PM
America - The Band
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
1:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Women's Basketball vs. Cleveland State Vikings
Klotsche Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
1:30 PM
Marquette Golden Eagles vs. Seton Hall Pirates
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
2:00 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
6:00 PM
Gabriel Iglesias
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
6:30 PM
Iration
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
7:00 PM
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers vs. Youngstown State Penguins
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Anthony Gomes
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New & Anthony Marwood - Stravinsky, Ravel & Beethoven
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
10:00 PM
Gabriel Iglesias
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
1:00 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
2:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New & Anthony Marwood - Stravinsky, Ravel & Beethoven
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
6:30 PM
The Lion King
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Gabriel Iglesias
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Mar 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Nektar
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Mar 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Kendall Street Company & CBDB
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 4, 2020
8:30 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Indiana Pacers
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
7:00 PM
Nathaniel Rateliff
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 5, 2020
9:00 PM
They Might Be Giants
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
7:00 PM
TobyMac
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Once
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
8:30 PM
Andy Shauf
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
2:00 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: Momentum
WE Energies Foundation Performance Studio - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: Momentum
WE Energies Foundation Performance Studio - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
6:07 PM
Milwaukee Wave vs. Orlando SeaWolves
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
8:00 PM
Once
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
1:07 PM
Milwaukee Wave vs. Orlando SeaWolves
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
2:00 PM
Once
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
2:30 PM
My Little Pony Live
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
6:30 PM
My Little Pony Live
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Mod Sun
Miramar Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Mar 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Joe Bonamassa
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
10:30 AM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. San Antonio Rampage
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
7:00 PM
The Lumineers
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Ana Popovic
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
David Sanborn
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Foreigner
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Chelsea Cutler
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Boston Celtics
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
7:30 PM
Black Label Society
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 12, 2020
8:00 PM
The Bel Airs
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
11:15 AM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian & Todd Levy - Rachmaninoff, Debussy, Bernstein & Beethoven
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
7:00 PM
Mama Tried's Flat Out Friday
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
7:00 PM
Shin Lim
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Manitoba Moose
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
7:30 PM
Jeff Ross & Dave Attell
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
7:30 PM
Florentine Opera: The Tragedy of Carmen
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Yamato - The Drummers Of Japan
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Manitoba Moose
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: Momentum
Nancy Kendall Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
7:30 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Golden State Warriors
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
7:30 PM
Dancing With The Stars
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Colony House & Tyson Motsenbocker
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian & Todd Levy - Rachmaninoff, Debussy, Bernstein & Beethoven
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Om & Wovenhand
Club Garibaldi - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Duke Tumatoe and The Power Trio
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Lanco
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
1:07 PM
Milwaukee Wave vs. Baltimore Blast
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
2:30 PM
Florentine Opera: The Tragedy of Carmen
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
2:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian & Todd Levy - Rachmaninoff, Debussy, Bernstein & Beethoven
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
7:00 PM
The Bachelor - Live On Stage
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
8:00 PM
Gaelic Storm
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Mar 16, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Miami Heat
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
7:30 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Mar 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Young Dolph & Key Glock
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
7:30 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 18, 2020
9:00 PM
Chippendales
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Memphis Grizzlies
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 19, 2020
7:30 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
7:00 PM
Blake Shelton
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
7:00 PM
The Fabulously Funny Comedy Festival: Mike Epps, Kountry Wayne, Earthquake & Jess Hilarious
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Jeffrey Gaines
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Kathleen Madigan
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
2:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
6:30 PM
Insomnium
Club Garibaldi - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
7:30 PM
Florentine Opera: The Tragedy of Carmen
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Dumb People Town
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Lil Mosey
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 21, 2020
8:00 PM
Silversun Pickups
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
1:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
2:30 PM
Florentine Opera: The Tragedy of Carmen
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
3:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Rockford IceHogs
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 22, 2020
6:30 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Mar 23, 2020
TBD
Exhibition: Milwaukee Brewers Vs. Kansas City Royals
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Mar 23, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Detroit Pistons
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
TBD
Exhibition: Milwaukee Brewers Vs. Kansas City Royals
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Mar 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Welcome To Night Vale
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
5:30 PM
Carnifex, 3TEETH, The Browning & Skold
Miramar Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Cleveland Monsters
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Mar 25, 2020
8:30 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Houston Rockets
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
7:30 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: Push
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
7:30 PM
Hiplet Ballerinas
Vogel Hall at Marcus Center - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Mar 26, 2020
8:00 PM
Dweezil Zappa
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. San Antonio Rampage
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
7:30 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: Push
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
7:30 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Washington Wizards
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Mar 27, 2020
7:30 PM
Colin Hay
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
6:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
7:00 PM
Greg Warren
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
7:30 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: Push
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
9:00 PM
Greg Warren
Northern Lights Theatre At Potawatomi Casino - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
1:30 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: Push
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
2:00 PM
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
5:30 PM
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Michael Buble
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Letterkenny Live
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Brand X
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Mar 29, 2020
8:00 PM
Gary Gulman
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Mar 30, 2020
6:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Mar 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Hippie Sabotage
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Mar 31, 2020
6:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
12:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Toronto Raptors
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Algiers
Cactus Club - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
7:00 PM
Bert Kreischer
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Tamara Mumford - Brahms, Finnis & Schumann
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
Basia Bulat
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
NightSnake & Diver Down
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 3, 2020
8:00 PM
The Red Hot Chilli Pipers
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Rockford IceHogs
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Tamara Mumford - Brahms, Finnis & Schumann
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Jagged Little Pill - Alanis Morissette Tribute & Don't Speak - No Doubt Tribute
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Remembering Selena - Tribute
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Alice Cooper
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
8:00 PM
The Wood Brothers
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 5, 2020
8:00 PM
John Moreland
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 8, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Chicago Wolves
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
7:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Brooklyn Nets
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 9, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. New York Mets
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
TBD
The Three Tremors
Club Garibaldi - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
7:00 PM
Sebastian Maniscalco
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
7:00 PM
We Came As Romans
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. New York Mets
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
8:00 PM
Prince Royce
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 10, 2020
9:30 PM
Sebastian Maniscalco
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
3:30 PM
Disney Dance Upon A Dream: Mackenzie Ziegler
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Grand Rapids Griffins
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
6:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. New York Mets
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
7:00 PM
Dan And Shay
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 11, 2020
8:00 PM
Tones and I
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 12, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. New York Mets
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 12, 2020
6:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Atlanta Hawks
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Apr 13, 2020
6:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Apr 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Milky Chance
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Apr 14, 2020
6:30 PM
Dance Gavin Dance
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Apr 14, 2020
6:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Apr 14, 2020
7:30 PM
My Fair Lady
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Apr 14, 2020
8:00 PM
Shovels and Rope
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
6:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 15, 2020
7:30 PM
My Fair Lady
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
12:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
7:30 PM
My Fair Lady
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
8:00 PM
NF - Nate Feuerstein
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 16, 2020
8:00 PM
And That's Why We Drink Podcast
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
7:30 PM
Florentine Opera: Zarzuela
Wayne & Kristine Lueders Florentine Opera Center - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Koe Wetzel
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
Mandy Moore
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 17, 2020
8:00 PM
My Fair Lady
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
2:00 PM
My Fair Lady
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
6:30 PM
In This Moment, Ded & Black Veil Brides
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
7:30 PM
Florentine Opera: Zarzuela
Wayne & Kristine Lueders Florentine Opera Center - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
8:00 PM
My Fair Lady
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 18, 2020
8:00 PM
Benjamin Trick
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
1:00 PM
My Fair Lady
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
6:30 PM
My Fair Lady
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
7:00 PM
Newsboys
Miller High Life Theatre - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
7:30 PM
Jonny Lang
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Bad Religion & Alkaline Trio
Eagles Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Apr 21, 2020
8:00 PM
James Arthur
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 22, 2020
8:00 PM
Kevin Morby
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 23, 2020
7:30 PM
National Geographic Live!
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Apr 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Frank Marino & Mahogany Rush
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
5:00 PM
Kenny Chesney, Florida Georgia Line & Old Dominion
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
7:30 PM
Almost Queen
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Apr 25, 2020
8:00 PM
Chris Tucker
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Apr 26, 2020
7:00 PM
The Millennium Tour: Omarion, Bow Wow, Pretty Ricky, Ying Yang Twins, Soulja Boy & Ashanti
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Apr 28, 2020
6:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Washington Nationals
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Apr 28, 2020
7:30 PM
David Sedaris
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Apr 28, 2020
8:00 PM
Elton John
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Apr 28, 2020
8:00 PM
The Music of Cream
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Apr 29, 2020
6:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Washington Nationals
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Apr 30, 2020
12:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Washington Nationals
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 1, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 1, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Jessica Rivera - Beethoven, Shchedrin & Schubert
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 2, 2020
6:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Jessica Rivera - Beethoven, Shchedrin & Schubert
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 2, 2020
8:00 PM
Theory of a Deadman
The Rave - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
May 3, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
May 3, 2020
7:00 PM
Pierre Bensusan
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
May 4, 2020
8:00 PM
Straight Up with Stassi
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
May 6, 2020
8:00 PM
David Foster & Katharine McPhee
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 8, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Extreme Midget Wrestling
Turner Hall Ballroom - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 8, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Yaniv Dinur & Ilana Setapen - Respighi, Bolcom & Beethoven
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 9, 2020
1:30 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: Peter Pan
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 9, 2020
6:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 9, 2020
7:30 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: Peter Pan
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 9, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Yaniv Dinur & Ilana Setapen - Respighi, Bolcom & Beethoven
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
May 10, 2020
12:00 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: Peter Pan
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
May 10, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
May 10, 2020
6:00 PM
Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
May 11, 2020
7:30 PM
Carol Burnett
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
May 14, 2020
7:30 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: Peter Pan
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 15, 2020
7:30 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: Peter Pan
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 16, 2020
1:30 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: Peter Pan
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 16, 2020
7:15 PM
Jinjer, Suicide Silence & Toothgrinder
The Rave II - Milwaukee - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 16, 2020
7:30 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: Peter Pan
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 16, 2020
8:00 PM
The Monochrome Set
Shank Hall - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
May 17, 2020
1:00 PM
Wild Kratts - Live
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
May 17, 2020
1:30 PM
Milwaukee Ballet: Peter Pan
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
May 19, 2020
6:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. New York Yankees
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
May 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Art Garfunkel
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
May 20, 2020
6:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. New York Yankees
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
May 21, 2020
12:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. New York Yankees
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 22, 2020
11:15 AM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Edo de Waart & Susan Babini - Elgar & Beethoven
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 22, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 23, 2020
3:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 23, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Edo de Waart & Susan Babini - Elgar & Beethoven
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
May 24, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
May 24, 2020
8:00 PM
Bikini Kill
Riverside Theatre - WI - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
May 26, 2020
6:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. San Francisco Giants
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
May 27, 2020
6:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. San Francisco Giants
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
May 28, 2020
12:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. San Francisco Giants
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
May 28, 2020
7:30 PM
Uli Jon Roth
The Back Room at Colectivo - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
May 29, 2020
7:30 PM
Florentine Opera: Macbeth
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 30, 2020
7:30 PM
AJR
BMO Harris Pavilion - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
May 30, 2020
8:00 PM
Tame Impala
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
May 31, 2020
2:30 PM
Florentine Opera: Macbeth
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jun 5, 2020
11:15 AM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Han-na Chang & Alessio Bax - Beethoven & Bartok
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jun 6, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Han-na Chang & Alessio Bax - Beethoven & Bartok
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Jun 9, 2020
6:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. San Diego Padres
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Jun 10, 2020
6:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. San Diego Padres
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jun 11, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. San Diego Padres
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jun 12, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Cincinnati Reds
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jun 12, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Frank Almond - Grime, Bruch & Dvorak
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
3:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Cincinnati Reds
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Frank Almond - Grime, Bruch & Dvorak
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Cincinnati Reds
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
2:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Frank Almond - Grime, Bruch & Dvorak
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Jun 16, 2020
7:30 PM
Miss Saigon
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Jun 17, 2020
7:30 PM
Miss Saigon
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jun 18, 2020
7:30 PM
Miss Saigon
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jun 19, 2020
8:00 PM
Miss Saigon
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jun 20, 2020
2:00 PM
Miss Saigon
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jun 20, 2020
8:00 PM
Miss Saigon
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jun 21, 2020
1:00 PM
Miss Saigon
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jun 21, 2020
6:30 PM
Miss Saigon
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Jun 22, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Toronto Blue Jays
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Jun 23, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Toronto Blue Jays
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Jun 24, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Toronto Blue Jays
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jun 26, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jun 27, 2020
3:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jun 28, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Jul 1, 2020
7:30 PM
Ozzy Osbourne & Marilyn Manson
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Jul 7, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Jul 8, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jul 9, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Colorado Rockies
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jul 10, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Colorado Rockies
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jul 11, 2020
3:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Colorado Rockies
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jul 12, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Colorado Rockies
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Jul 20, 2020
8:00 PM
David Gray
BMO Harris Pavilion - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Jul 24, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Jul 25, 2020
6:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Jul 26, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Jul 27, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Jul 28, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Jul 29, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Jul 30, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Aug 7, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
6:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Aug 9, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Aug 11, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Miami Marlins
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Aug 12, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Miami Marlins
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Aug 13, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Miami Marlins
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Aug 18, 2020
4:30 PM
The Stadium Tour: Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison & Joan Jett and The Blackhearts
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Aug 20, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Cincinnati Reds
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Aug 21, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Cincinnati Reds
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
6:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Cincinnati Reds
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Aug 22, 2020
8:00 PM
The Black Crowes
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Aug 23, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Cincinnati Reds
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Aug 25, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Minnesota Twins
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Minnesota Twins
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
7:00 PM
Maroon 5 & Meghan Trainor
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Sep 4, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
6:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Sep 6, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Mon
Sep 7, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Sep 8, 2020
6:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Cincinnati Reds
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
3:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Cincinnati Reds
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
7:00 PM
Alan Jackson
Fiserv Forum - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Sep 15, 2020
6:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Atlanta Braves
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Tue
Sep 15, 2020
7:30 PM
Kiss
American Family Insurance Amphitheater - Milwaukee, WI
Wed
Sep 16, 2020
6:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Atlanta Braves
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Thu
Sep 17, 2020
6:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Atlanta Braves
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Fri
Sep 18, 2020
7:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
6:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
1:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI